[ #J2-24-09 ]2024J2リーグ第09節結果&順位表等
◇第09節(04/07日)
15:03 愛 媛(14)2-2(18)岡 山
14:04 徳 島(5)0-1(13)千 葉
14:03
山 形(13)2-0(8)鹿児島
栃 木(11)0-0(12)山 口
群 馬(6)0-0(7)水 戸
横浜C(15)2-2(13)いわき
甲 府(14)0-1(19)清 水
藤 枝(8)1-1(14)仙 台
大 分(12)1-3(14)秋 田
13:03 熊 本(11)3-4(18)長 崎
=============================
[浦和レッズ在籍経験選手の状況]→
こちら
[次節の予定]第10節(04/13土-14日)
(04/13土)
14:00仙 台(14)-(13)山 形
水 戸(7)-(11)栃 木
千 葉(13)-(12)大 分
長 崎(18)-(5)徳 島
16:00いわき(13)-(19)清 水
愛 媛(14)-(8)鹿児島
(04/14日)
14:00
秋 田(14)-(18)岡 山
横浜C(15)-(8)藤 枝
山 口(12)-(6)群 馬
熊 本(11)-(14)甲 府
=============================================
[順位表]
01(02)清 水 19 9 6[4]-1[0]-2[1] 13-9 +4
02(03)長 崎 18 9 5[2]-3[1]-1[0] 16-9 +7
──────────────────────
03(01)岡 山 18 9 5[4]-3[1]-1[0] 12-7 +5
04(04)横浜C 15 9 4[3]-3[1]-2[1] 14-7 +7
05(11)秋 田 14 9 4[2]-2[1]-3[3] 10-7 +3
06(05)甲 府 14 9 4[2]-2[0]-3[2] 11-8 +3
─────────────
─────────
07(06)愛 媛 14 9 4[3]-2[0]-3[1] 13-11 +2
08(07)仙 台 14 9 3[1]-5[3]-1[0] 8-6 +2
09(13)千 葉 13 9 4[3]-1[1]-4[1] 21-12 +9
10(12)いわき 13 9 3[2]-4[1]-12[2] 16-7 +9
11(14)山 形 13 9 4[2]-1[1]-4[4] 10-9 +1
12(10)山 口 12 9 3[2]-3[1]-3[2] 9-7 +2
13(09)大 分 12 9 3[3]-3[2]-3[1] 9-8 +1
14(12)熊 本 11 9 3[1]-2[1]-4[1] 12-18 -6
15(15)栃 木 11 9 3[1]-2[1]-4[3] 7-20 -13
16(16)鹿児島 8 9 2[0]-2[1]-5[4] 8-17 -9
17(17)藤 枝 8 9 2[1]-2[1]-5[5] 4-14 -10
──────────────────────
18(18)水 戸 7 9 1[1]-4[3]-4[2] 4-7 -3
19(19)群 馬 6 9 1[1]-3[1]-5[3] 5-11 -6
20(20)徳 島 5 9 1[0]-2[1]-6[2] 7-15 -8
=====================================
[ホーム]
01(01)清 水 10 4 3[3]-1[0]-0[0] 6-1 +5
02(02)岡 山 9 4 3[3]-0[0]-1[0] 6-3 +3
03(03)いわき 8 4 2[1]-2[1]-0[0] 7-2 +5
04(04)秋 田 8 4 2[2]-2[1]-0[0] 5-1 +4
05(06)横浜C 8 5 2[2]-2[0]-1[0] 7-5 +2
06(07)栃 木 8 5 2[1]-2[1]-1[0] 5-5 0
07(05)長 崎 7 4 2[1]-1[0]-1[0] 8-4 +4
08(10)愛 媛 7 5 2[2]-1[0]-2[0] 9-7 +2
09(08)千 葉 6 4 2[2]-0[0]-2[0] 15-6 +9
10(17)山 形 6 4 2[2]-0[0]-2[2] 4-2 +2
11(09)大 分 6 5 1[1]-3[2]-1[0] 5-4 +1
12(11)鹿児島 6 4 2[0]-0[0]-2[2] 6-8 -2
13(12)仙 台 5 4 1[1]-2[2]-1[0] 2-2 0
14(13)水 戸 5 5 1[1]-2[2]-2[0] 3-4 -1
14(15)藤 枝 5 5 1[0]-2[1]-2[2] 3-4 -1
16(14)山 口 4 4 1[1]-1[0]-2[1] 4-4 0
17(16)熊 本 4 5 1[1]-1[0]-3[1] 6-13 -7
18(19)群 馬 2 6 0[0]-2[1]-4[2] 3-9 -6
19(18)甲 府 1 3 0[0]-1[0]-2[1] 2-4 -2
20(20)徳 島 0 5 0[0]-0[0]-5[2] 3-11 -8
=========================================
[アウェイ]
01(01)甲 府 13 5 4[2]-1[0]-0[0] 10-3 +7
02(03)長 崎 11 5 3[1]-2[1]-0[0] 8-5 +3
03(03)岡 山 9 5 2[1]-3[1]-0[0] 6-4 +2
04(02)仙 台 9 5 2[0]-3[1]-0[0] 6-4 +2
05(11)清 水 9 5 3[1]-0[0]-2[1] 7-8 -1
06(06)山 口 8 5 2[1]-2[1]-1[1] 5-3 +2
07(05)横浜C 7 4 2[1]-1[1]-1[1] 7-2 +5
08(07)山 形 7 4 2[0]-1[1]-1[1] 6-5 +1
08(07)熊 本 7 4 2[0]-1[1]-1[0] 6-5 +1
10(15)千 葉 7 5 2[1]-1[1]-2[1] 6-6 0
11(09)愛 媛 7 4 2[1]-1[0]-1[1] 4-4 0
12(10)大 分 6 4 2[2]-0[0]-2[1] 4-4 0
13(16)秋 田 6 5 2[0]-0[0]-3[3] 5-6 -1
14(13)いわき 5 5 1[1]-2[0]-2[2] 9-5 +4
15(12)徳 島 5 4 1[0]-2[1]-1[0] 4-4 0
16(14)群 馬 4 3 1[1]-1[0]-1[1] 2-2 0
17(17)藤 枝 3 4 1[1]-0[0]-3[3] 1-10 -9
18(18)栃 木 3 4 1[0]-0[0]-3[3] 2-15 -13
19(20)水 戸 2 4 0[0]-2[1]-2[2] 1-3 -2
20(19)鹿児島 2 5 0[0]-2[1]-3[2] 2-9 -7
===================4
=========================
[前節までの結果]
◇第08節(04/03水)
19:04 岡 山(17)1-3(14)横浜C
19:03
秋 田(11)1-1(6)水 戸
仙 台(13)1-2(13)愛 媛
いわき(12)3-0(7)藤 枝
群 馬(5)0-2(12)大 分
千 葉(10)8-0(10)栃 木
清 水(16)1-1(5)徳 島
岡 山(17)1-3(14)横浜C
山 口(11)1-2(11)熊 本
長 崎(15)2-0(10)山 形
鹿児島(8)0-1(14)甲 府
◇第07節(03/30土)
18:03 栃 木(10)1-1(12)長 崎
16:03 愛 媛(10)3-0(7)藤 枝
15:03 熊 本(8)1-0(7)千 葉
14:03
秋 田(10)1-0(9)いわき
山 形(10)2-0(15)清 水
水 戸(5)0-0(8)鹿児島
横浜C(11)1-2(13)仙 台
徳 島(4)0-1(5)群 馬
大 分(9)0-0(17)岡 山
13:03 甲 府(11)0-2(11)山 口
◇第06節(03/24日)
17:03 群 馬(2)1-2(16)岡 山
14:03
仙 台(10)0-0(4)徳 島
いわき(9)0-0(7)山 形
水 戸(4)0-0(7)千 葉
栃 木(9)2-1(8)大 分
清 水(15)1-0(7)秋 田
藤 枝(7)2-1(5)熊 本
山 口(8)1-1(7)愛 媛
長 崎(11)1-1(11)甲 府
鹿児島(7)0-4(11)横浜C
◇第05節(03/20水祝)
15:54 徳 島(3)1-2(7)山 口
15:03 愛 媛(6)1-2(10)長 崎
14:03
秋 田(7)3-0(6)栃 木
山 形(6)0-1(4)藤 枝
仙 台(9)0-0(5)熊 本
千 葉(6)1-3(12)清 水
横浜C(8)1-0(2)群 馬
甲 府(10)1-1(8)いわき
岡 山(13)1-0(3)水 戸
大 分(8)3-0(7)鹿児島
◇第04節(03/16土-17日)
(03/17日)
13:18 山 口(4)0-1(7)長 崎
13:03 熊 本(4)0-6(7)いわき
(03/16土)
15:03 鹿児島(7)4-2(6)千 葉
14:03
秋 田(4)0-0(8)仙 台
山 形(6)0-1(9)甲 府
水 戸(3)1-2(3)徳 島
栃 木(6)1-0(5)横浜C
群 馬(2)0-1(6)愛 媛
清 水(9)2-0(5)大 分
藤 枝(1)0-1(10)岡 山
◇第03節(03/09土-10日)
(03/10日)
17:04 群 馬(2)1-3(6)千 葉
15:03 愛 媛(3)2-3(4)熊 本
14:03
藤 枝(1)0-1(5)大 分
岡 山(7)1-0(4)山 口
長 崎(4)4-1(6)清 水
13:04 仙 台(7)1-0(3)水 戸
(03/09土)
14:03
いわき(4)3-1(4)鹿児島
横浜C(5)2-0(6)山 形
甲 府(6)1-2(3)栃 木
徳 島(0)1-2(3)秋 田
◇第02節(03/02土-03日)
(03/03日)
14:03 栃 木(0)1-3(6)山 形
13:03
いわき(1)1-1(4)岡 山
熊 本(1)1-1(2)群 馬
13:02 山 口(4)2-0(0)秋 田
(03/02土)
15:10 鹿児島(4)2-1(0)徳 島
14:03
水 戸(3)1-2(6)甲 府
千 葉(3)4-0(1)藤 枝
清 水(6)2-0(3)愛 媛
大 分(2)0-0(2)横浜C
13:03 長 崎(1)1-2(4)仙 台
◇第01節(02/24土-25日)
(02/25日)
14::05 大 分(1)1-1(1)仙 台
14:03
群 馬(1)1-1(1)鹿児島
徳 島(0)1-5(3)甲 府
13:05 千 葉(0)2-3(3)山 形
13:04 岡 山(3)3-0(0)栃 木
13:03 熊 本(0)1-2(3)清 水
12:53 愛 媛(3)1-0(0)秋 田
(02/24土 14:03)
水 戸(3)1-0(0)いわき
横浜C(1)1-1(1)山 口
藤 枝(1)0-0(1)長 崎
==========================================