Pass4Testが提供したIBMのP2080-096トレーニング資料はもうあなたの目の前に来ましたから、選択すべき時間になりました。もちろんあなたも他の製品を選べますが、Pass4Testがあなたに無限大な恩恵をもたらせることを知るべきです。100パーセントの成功率を保証できるのはPass4Testしかないです。Pass4Testがあなたに美しい未来を差し上げ、将来あなたはPass4Test領域でより広い道が行くことができ、情報技術の領域で効率的に仕事することもできます。


P2080-096認定試験の資格を取得するのは容易ではないことは、すべてのIT職員がよくわかっています。しかし、P2080-096認定試験を受けて資格を得ることは自分の技能を高めてよりよく自分の価値を証明する良い方法ですから、選択しなければならならないです。ところで、受験生の皆さんを簡単にIT認定試験に合格させられる方法がないですか。もちろんありますよ。Pass4Testの問題集を利用することは正にその最良の方法です。Pass4Testはあなたが必要とするすべてのP2080-096参考資料を持っていますから、きっとあなたのニーズを満たすことができます。Pass4Testのウェブサイトに行ってもっとたくさんの情報をブラウズして、あなたがほしい試験P2080-096参考書を見つけてください。


もちろん、試験に関連する資料を探しているとき、他の様々な資料を見つけることができます。しかし、調査や自分自身の試用の後、Pass4TestのP2080-096問題集が試験の準備ツールに最適であることはわかります。Pass4Testの資料は試験に準備する時間が十分ではない受験生のために特別に開発されるものです。それはあなたを試験に準備するときにより多くの時間を節約させます。しかも、Pass4TestのP2080-096問題集はあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証します。また、問題集は随時更新されていますから、試験の内容やシラバスが変更されたら、Pass4Testは最新ニュースを与えることができます。


IT業種が新しい業種で、経済発展を促進するチェーンですから、極めて重要な存在ということを我々は良く知っています。IT認証はIT業種での競争な手段の一つです。認証に受かったらあなたは各方面でよく向上させます。でも、受かることが難しいですから、トレーニングツールを利用するのを勧めます。トレーニング資料を選びたいのなら、Pass4TestのIBMのP2080-096試験トレーニング資料は最高の選択です。この資料の成功率が100パーセントに達して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。


Pass4TestのIT専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして最新の短期で成果を取るトレーニング方法を研究しました。このトレーニング方法は受験生の皆さんに短い時間で予期の成果を取らせます。特に仕事しながら勉強している受験生たちにとって不可欠なツールです。Pass4Testトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。


試験番号:P2080-096問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM Unica Enterprise Campaign Technical Mastery Test V1」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-09

問題と解答:全91問

IBMのP2080-096認定試験は現在のIT領域で本当に人気がある試験です。この試験の認証資格を取るのは昇進したい人々の一番良く、最も効果的な選択です。しかも、この試験を通して、あなたも自分の技能を高めて、仕事に役に立つスキルを多くマスターすることができます。そうすれば、あなたはもっと素敵に自分の仕事をやることができ、あなたの優れた能力を他の人に見せることができます。この方法だけであなたはより多くの機会を得ることができます。


Pass4Testはあなたが次のIBMのP2080-096認定試験に合格するように最も信頼できるトレーニングツールを提供します。Pass4TestのIBMのP2080-096勉強資料は問題と解答を含めています。それは実践の検査に合格したソフトですから、全ての関連するIT認証に満たすことができます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/P2080-096.html


NO.1 What type of data table in Unica Campaign contains information that augments a base
table; for
example, demographics, accounts belonging to a customer, order transactions belonging to a
customer?
A.Base record table
B.Dimension table
C.General table
D.Active record table
Answer:B

IBM   P2080-096   P2080-096   P2080-096練習問題

NO.2 What utility tool should a customer use if they want to export an XML version of
configuration settings
for backup, or to import the settings into a different installation of Unica Marketing Platform?
A.populateDb
B.configTool
C.partitionDb
D.unica_actrg
Answer:B

IBM認証試験   P2080-096問題集   P2080-096   P2080-096   P2080-096

NO.3 What templates does a customer need to import if the Unica Marketing Platform and
Unica Campaign
system tables databases are of the same database type?
A.None, the system automatically imports the template.
B.SQLServer template
C.Oracle template
D.DB2 template
Answer:A

IBM過去問   P2080-096認定資格   P2080-096参考書   P2080-096認証試験

NO.4 What is a key tool to use when creating the database and schema for the Unica
Campaign system
tables?
A.unica_actrg
B.Unica Campaign database information checklist.
C.unica_svradmin
D.Database native data loaders.
Answer:B

IBM問題集   P2080-096認定証   P2080-096認証試験

NO.5 What is a recommended part of the planning process for a customer in order to install
Unica Campaign?
A.Hardware and software environment and Unica hardware sizing parameters.
B.Create Campaigns
C.Install Cognos
D.Configure the Unica Marketing platform parameters.
Answer:A

IBM認定試験   P2080-096過去問   P2080-096認定資格

NO.6 When working with Unica Campaign Response History Administration, what is a key
step before
beginning the work?
A.Configure response processes.
B.Define audience levels.
C.Configure table mappings.
D.Configure audience process.
Answer:B

IBM   P2080-096過去問   P2080-096   P2080-096

NO.7 Which Unica Campaign process defines the criteria to locate a set or group, such as a
list of customers,
from a customer's marketing data?
A.Select
B.Audience
C.Merge
D.Sample
Answer:A

IBM   P2080-096認定証   P2080-096認定証   P2080-096   P2080-096   P2080-096認証試験

NO.8 What do you use in Unica Campaign to create a new variable for querying,
segmenting, sorting,
calculating, or providing output to a table?
A.Derived Fields
B.Snapshot Process
C.Extract Process
D.Dimension Hierarchy
Answer:A

IBM認定資格   P2080-096   P2080-096認証試験   P2080-096   P2080-096認定証

NO.9 When should a user regenerate a strategic segment in Unica Campaign?
A.Never
B.Daily
C.When datasource contents have changed.
D.Whenever a new campaign is created.
Answer:C

IBM過去問   P2080-096   P2080-096認証試験   P2080-096   P2080-096   P2080-096認証試験

NO.10 If you are using Unica Campaign with more than one partition, what must a customer
do to configure
the IBM Cognos Reports Package?
A.The Reports Package does not support multiple partitions.
B.Configure once for all partitions.
C.Install Cognos on a separate server.
D.Configure for each partition.
Answer:A

IBM   P2080-096   P2080-096   P2080-096認定証   P2080-096

NO.11 Where does a customer obtain a software license key, which is required for Unica
Campaign v8.2 or
lower?
A.By contacting admin@us.ibm.com.
B.By contacting the Unica license administrator.
C.By contacting campaignlicense@us.ibm.com.
D.By contacting Unica support.
Answer:D

IBM   P2080-096   P2080-096認定証   P2080-096認証試験   P2080-096

NO.12 In Unica Campaign, where do you navigate to access the Advanced Settings that allow
you to manage
some Unica Campaign settings and server optimization features.?
A.Go to the Summary tab of the campaign.
B.Open the flowchart in Edit mode and select Options.
C.View the flowchart in View mode and select Run.
D.Open the flowchart in Edit mode and select Admin.
Answer:D

IBM   P2080-096   P2080-096参考書

NO.13 Which Unica Campaign object(s) has no naming restrictions, for instance, using
special characters
like ? or >?
A.Audience levels not including audience level field names.
B.Custom attribute display names not including custom attribute internal names.
C.Offer templates
D.All of the above.
Answer:D

IBM   P2080-096過去問   P2080-096参考書

NO.14 What key concept in Unica Campaign provides a collection or set of one or more tasks,
or processes,
that Unica Campaign executes to specify and select the desired target(s) of a customer's
marketing
campaign and, optionally, assigns offers, outputs data and tracks responses?
A.Offer
B.Campaign
C.Flowchart
D.Session
Answer:C

IBM   P2080-096認定証   P2080-096参考書   P2080-096認定試験   P2080-096認定試験

NO.15 For Unica Campaign, what prefix is used for system tables?
A.UARC_
B.DBO_
C.UA_
D.SYS_
Answer:C

IBM認定試験   P2080-096   P2080-096認証試験   P2080-096   P2080-096過去問

Pass4Testは最新の000-784試験問題集と高品質のC2040-442認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのC_TSCM62_65 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-889試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-321トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/P2080-096.html