「あきらめたら そこで試合終了ですよ」という『スラムダンク』の中の安西監督が言った名言があります。この文は人々に知られています。試合と同じ、試験もそのどおりですよ。試験に準備する時間が十分ではないから、OMG-OCUP-300認定試験を諦めた人がたくさんいます。しかし、優秀な資料を利用すれば、短時間の準備をしても、高得点で試験に合格することができます。信じないでしょうか。Pass4Testの試験問題集はそのような資料ですよ。はやく試してください。
全てのIT職員はOMGのOMG-OCUP-300試験をよく知っています。これは一般的に認められている最高級の認証で、あなたのキャリアにヘルプを与えられます。あなたはその認証を持っているのですか。OMGのOMG-OCUP-300試験は非常に難しい試験ですが、Pass4TestのOMGのOMG-OCUP-300試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら大丈夫です。試験が難しいと感じるのは良い方法を選択しないからです。Pass4Testを選んだら、成功の手を握ることがきるようになります。
短い時間に最も小さな努力で一番効果的にOMGのOMG-OCUP-300試験の準備をしたいのなら、Pass4TestのOMGのOMG-OCUP-300試験トレーニング資料を利用することができます。Pass4Testのトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格すたもので、多くの受験生に証明された100パーセントの成功率を持っている資料です。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたは自分の目標を達成することができ、最良の結果を得ます。
試験番号:OMG-OCUP-300問題集
試験科目:OMG 「OMG-Certified UML Professional Advanced Exam」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-15
問題と解答:全134問
OMGのOMG-OCUP-300認定試験に受かるためにがんばって勉強していれば、Pass4Testはあなたにヘルプを与えます。Pass4Test が提供したOMGのOMG-OCUP-300問題集は実践の検査に合格したもので、最も良い品質であなたがOMGのOMG-OCUP-300認定試験に合格することを保証します。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/OMG-OCUP-300.html
NO.1 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
B. p is a port providing a system service.
C. p is a hidden port.
D. p is a behavior port.
Answer: C
OMG参考書 OMG-OCUP-300認定資格 OMG-OCUP-300認定試験 OMG-OCUP-300認証試験 OMG-OCUP-300認証試験
NO.2 Which statements are true about OCL? (Choose three)
A. OCL is a query language.
B. OCL is a programming and procedural language.
C. OCL is a typed language.
D. OCL is a procedural language.
E. OCL is a specification language.
F. OCL is a programming language.
Answer: A,C,E
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300過去問 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.3 Which UML 2.0 Superstructure package reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package?
A. Classes::Core
B. CompositeStructures::Core
C. Structures::Kernel
D. Classes::Kernel
E. Kernel::Classes
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300参考書 OMG-OCUP-300認定資格
NO.4 In planning to describe (in UML) a middleware software package, a company recently acquired, which
class is most likely created to describe the package itself?
A. Manifestation
B. Device
C. DeploymentSpecification
D. ExecutionEnvironment
E. Artifact
Answer: D
OMG参考書 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300認定証 OMG-OCUP-300認定試験
NO.5 What is true about a model in UML 2.0?
A. cannot contain another model
B. can represent only software systems
C. is a kind of package
D. is a kind of component
E. can represent all system structures
Answer: C
OMG認証試験 OMG-OCUP-300参考書 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.6 In the exhibit, what is NOT true of ReclassifyObjectAction?
A. It has an output pin providing exactly one object.
B. It refers to any number of old classifiers.
C. It refers to any number of new classifiers.
D. It has an input pin taking exactly one object.
E. The default value for replacing all old classifiers is false.
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300認証試験 OMG-OCUP-300認定証 OMG-OCUP-300認定資格
NO.7 What is a protocol of an interface?
A. procedure that implements the communications-based behavioral features of the interface
B. kind of behavior that describes the implementation of the object that realizes the interface
C. kind of state machine that defines ordering constraints on the behavioral features of the interface
D. interaction specification associated with the interface
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-300認定資格 OMG-OCUP-300認定資格 OMG-OCUP-300認証試験
NO.8 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
D. p is a port providing a system service.
Answer: A
OMG練習問題 OMG-OCUP-300過去問 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.9 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports.?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
D. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300認証試験 OMG-OCUP-300問題集
NO.10 How can UML be extended? (Choose two)
A. using Interface Definition Library (IDL)
B. using the Object Constraint Language (OCL)
C. using XML Metadata Interchange (XMI)
D. using profiles
E. reusing part of the UML infrastructure library and augmenting it with metaclasses and relationships
Answer: D,E
OMG認定証 OMG-OCUP-300過去問 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300認証試験 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.11 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. AcceptCallAction
B. AcceptEventAction
C. ReadExtentAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300問題集
NO.12 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. none
D. eight
Answer: B
OMG OMG-OCUP-300認証試験 OMG-OCUP-300認証試験 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.13 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
C. objects continue to exist
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300問題集
NO.14 What are the ways that the UML metamodel reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package? (Choose two)
A. specializes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
B. stereotypes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
C. exports and generalizes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
D. imports and specializes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
E. is instantiated from meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
Answer: D,E
OMG OMG-OCUP-300認定試験 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.15 What does the protocol conformance between two protocol state machines mean?
A. the specific state machine must abide by the behavior of the general state machine
B. all triggers in the two protocol state machines must be the same
C. the two protocol state machines must be the same
D. the general state machine must abide by the behavior of the specific state machine
E. the specific state machine must have the same number of states and transitions as the general
machine
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300過去問 OMG-OCUP-300認定証 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.16 What is true about an InformationItem in UML 2.0?
A. is not an abstraction
B. can have generalization
C. can have associations
D. is not instantiable
E. can have features
Answer: D
OMG過去問 OMG-OCUP-300認証試験 OMG-OCUP-300参考書 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.17 What is wrong in this deployment diagram exhibit? (Choose two)
A. Icons are swapped.
B. Interface on Order should point up.
C. <<manifest>> arrow should have a dashed line.
D. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be hollow.
E. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be solid.
Answer: A,C
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300認定試験 OMG-OCUP-300認定証
NO.18 What determines which value an object flow edge chooses to move from the source? (Choose two)
A. transformation
B. upper bound
C. ordering
D. effect
E. weight
F. selection
Answer: D,F
OMG過去問 OMG-OCUP-300参考書 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300認定資格
NO.19 Which stereotype CANNOT be used to elaborate the semantic intent of an Artifact instance?
A. <<library>>
B. <<executable>>
C. <<script>>
D. <<source>>
E. <<specification>>
Answer: E
OMG過去問 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300参考書
NO.20 The OCL dot operator may NOT traverse which classifier property?
A. operations
B. association ends
C. queries
D. attributes
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300過去問 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300認定証 OMG-OCUP-300練習問題
Pass4Testは最新の70-583試験問題集と高品質のC_TSCM62_65認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの000-318 VCEテストエンジンとC_TSCM42_65試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の78-702トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。