現在でMicrosoftの98-365試験を受かることができます。Pass4TestにMicrosoftの98-365試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のMicrosoftの98-365のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いMicrosoftの98-365のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとMicrosoftの98-365試験に合格できますから。


もし弊社のMicrosoftの98-365認証試験について問題集に興味があったら、購入するまえにインターネットで弊社が提供した無料な部分問題集をダウンロードして、君の試験に役に立つかどうかのを自分が判断してください。それにPass4Testは一年の無料な更新のサービスを提供いたします。


あなたはPass4Testが提供したMicrosoftの98-365認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはPass4Testの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、


Microsoftの98-365認定試験は全てのIT職員にとって大変重要な試験です。この試験に受かったら、あなたは絶対職場に廃れられることはありません。しかも、昇進と高給も実現できます。Microsoftの98-365試験に受かったら成功への鍵を握ったと言った人もいます。これは間違いないです。Pass4TestのMicrosoftの98-365試験トレーニング資料はあなたが成功へのショートカットです。このトレーニング資料を持っていたら、成功への道を見つけます。


Pass4Testに提供されている資料はIT認定試験に対して10年過ぎの経験を持っているプロフェッショナルによって研究と実践を通じて作成し出されたものです。Pass4Testは最新かつ最も正確な試験98-365問題集を用意しておきます。Pass4Testは皆さんの成功のために存在しているものですから、Pass4Testを選択することは成功を選択するのと同じです。順調にIT認定試験に合格したいなら、Pass4Testはあなたの唯一の選択です。


試験番号:98-365問題集

試験科目:Microsoft 「Windows Server Administration Fundamentals」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-10

問題と解答:全100問

Pass4TestはMicrosoftの98-365認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちPass4Testが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。


Pass4TestのMicrosoftの98-365試験トレーニング資料は必要とするすべての人に成功をもたらすことができます。Microsoftの98-365試験は挑戦がある認定試験です。現在、書籍の以外にインターネットは知識の宝庫として見られています。Pass4Test で、あなたにあなたの宝庫を見つけられます。Pass4Test はMicrosoftの98-365試験に関連する知識が全部含まれていますから、あなたにとって難しい問題を全て解決して差し上げます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/98-365.html


NO.1 How much RAM does a system require to run Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard Edition?
A. 128 MB
B. 512 MB
C. 1 GB
D. 4 GB
E. 8 GB
F. 16 GB
Answer: B

Microsoft認定資格   98-365過去問   98-365   98-365   98-365

NO.2 You work as a server administrator at ABC.com. You need to install Windows Server 2008 R2 in
unattended mode over the LAN. Which of the following technologies would you use?
A. WDS
B. PXE
C. TCP/IP
D. SysPrep
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-365   98-365   98-365参考書   98-365

NO.3 Which of the following represents the primary subsystem on a server.? (Choose ALL that apply)
A. cpu
B. usb
C. memory
D. data storage
Answer: A,C,D

Microsoft   98-365過去問   98-365認定試験

NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding server hardware is TRUE?
A. Data temporarily stored on RAM and is lost when the computer is rebooted.
B. RAM and hard disk drives are secondary data storage devices.
C. Data stored on RAM is used to initialize the server when it boots up.
D. Data temporarily stored on ROM and is lost when the computer is rebooted.
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-365   98-365   98-365

NO.5 In which of the following file formats are the installation files for Windows Server 2008 R2 stored when
you perform an installation using WDS?
A. In the .wds format.
B. In the .wim format.
C. In the .exe format.
D. In the .ini format.
E. In the .bat format.
Answer: B

Microsoft参考書   98-365   98-365

NO.6 You work as a server administrator at ABC.com. You want to upgrade the operating system from
Windows Server 2008 Standard Edition to Windows Server 2008 R2 Enterprise Edition without needing to
reconfigure the server or the applications installed on it. What type of installation should you perform?
A. You should perform a clean installation.
B. You should perform an unattended installation.
C. You should perform an in-place upgrade installation.
D. You should perform a Windows Deployment Services installation.
Answer: C

Microsoft認証試験   98-365認証試験   98-365参考書   98-365認定証

NO.7 You work as a server administrator at ABC.com. You want to install Windows Server 2008 R2
Enterprise Edition without needing to manually enter configuration information in the GUI dialog boxes.
What type of installation should you perform?
A. You should perform an unattended installation.
B. You should perform a clean installation.
C. You should perform an in-place upgrade installation.
D. You should perform a SysPrep Image deployment installation.
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-365参考書   98-365問題集   98-365認定試験

NO.8 The ______ port is currently the most common port used to connect the latest keyboard and mouse
devices to server?
A. d-sub
B. ps/2
C. firewire
D. usb
E. e-sata
Answer: D

Microsoft認定試験   98-365認証試験   98-365過去問   98-365

NO.9 How much RAM does Windows Server 2008 R2 Foundation Edition support?
A. 8 GB
B. 16 GB
C. 32 GB
D. 64 GB
E. 128 GB
Answer: C

Microsoft認定試験   98-365認定試験   98-365

NO.10 You work as a server administrator at ABC.com. You need to create a disk image of Windows Server
2008 R2 installation. Which of the following apps should you use?
A. You should use ImageX.
B. You should use Windows PE.
C. You should use SysPrep.
D. You should use Windows Explorer.
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-365認定資格   98-365練習問題   98-365参考書

NO.11 Which of the following statements is true regarding UTP network cable?
A. The UTP network cable consists of 8 pairs of twisted wires.
B. The UTP network cable terminates in a RJ-11 connector.
C. The UTP network cable consists of 4 pairs of twisted wires.
D. The UTP network cable terminates in a USB connector.
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-365認定資格   98-365過去問   98-365

NO.12 In order to install the latest system BIOS you need to ______ the BIOS.
A. flash
B. update
C. upgrade
D. refresh
Answer: A

Microsoft認証試験   98-365過去問   98-365   98-365認定資格   98-365認定試験

NO.13 Which of the following represents the primary function of a server?
A. To provide the server role in the organization's network.
B. To provide client access to the organization's network.
C. To provide services to client computers on the organization's network.
D. To prevent unauthorized access to the organization's network.
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-365   98-365練習問題   98-365参考書

NO.14 Which of the following provides a minimum server environment?
A. Virtualization
B. Windows PE
C. BareMetal Server
D. Server Core
Answer: D

Microsoft認定証   98-365認証試験   98-365参考書

NO.15 ABC.com has sever computers running Windows Server 2003 SP2 32-bit Enterprise Edition, Windows
Server 2003 SP2 64-bit Enterprise Edition, Windows Server 2008 SP1 32-bit Standard Edition, Windows
Server 2008 SP1 64-bit Standard Edition and Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard Edition. On which of
these computers can you perform an in-place upgrade to Windows Server 2008 R2 Enterprise Edition?
A. All of the computers except Windows Server 2003 SP2 32-bit Enterprise Edition and Windows Server
2008 SP1 32-bit Standard Edition.
B. All of the computers except Windows Server 2003 SP2 32-bit Enterprise Edition and Windows Server
2003 SP2 64-bit Enterprise Edition.
C. None of the computers except Windows Server 2003 SP2 64-bit Enterprise Edition and Windows
Server 2008 SP1 64-bit Standard Edition.
D. None of the computers except Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard Edition.
E. None of the computers except Windows Server 2003 SP2 64-bit Enterprise Edition.
Answer: C

Microsoft認定証   98-365参考書   98-365   98-365

Pass4Testは最新のJN0-633試験問題集と高品質の000-303認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの70-486 VCEテストエンジンとLOT-404試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TFIN52_64トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/98-365.html