Pass4Tesを通じて最新のMicrosoftの070-519試験の問題と解答早めにを持てて、弊社の問題集があればきっと君の強い力になります。


Pass4Testは Microsoftの070-519認定試験の認証に対して特別な教育ツールで、あなたに多くの時間とお金が使わないようにIT技術にも身につけさせるサイトでございます。Pass4Testは専門家チームが自分の知識と経験をを利用してMicrosoftの070-519認証試験の問題集を研究したものでございます。


Pass4TestはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。


試験番号:070-519問題集

試験科目:Microsoft 「Designing & Developing Web Apps Using MS .NET Frmwk 4」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2014-01-22

問題と解答:全246問

Pass4のMicrosoftの070-519試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、最新のMicrosoftの070-519認定試験の問題と解答を得られます。そうしたらPass4のMicrosoftの070-519試験に合格することができるようになります。Pass4のMicrosoftの070-519試験に合格することはあなたのキャリアを助けられて、将来の異なる環境でチャンスを与えます。Pass4のMicrosoftの070-519試験トレーニング資料はあなたが完全に問題と問題に含まれているコンセプトを理解できることを保証しますから、あなたは気楽に一回で試験に合格することができます。


Pass4TestのMicrosoftの070-519試験トレーニング資料が受験生の皆様の評判を取ったのはもう最近のことではないです。これはPass4TestのMicrosoftの070-519試験トレーニング資料は確かに信頼できて、受験生の皆様が首尾よく試験に合格することに助けを差し上げられることが証明されました。 Pass4TestのMicrosoftの070-519試験トレーニング資料がベストセラーになって、他のサイトをずっと先んじて皆様の認可を取りましたから、好評は言うまでもないです。 Microsoftの070-519認定試験を受けたら、速くPass4Testというサイトをクリックしてください。あなたがずっとほしいものを手に入れることができますから。最もプロな人々が注目しているIT専門家になりたかったら、後悔しないように速くショッピングカートを入れましょう。


Microsoftの070-519認定試験に受かりたいのなら、適切なトレーニングツールを選択する必要があります。Microsoftの070-519認定試験に関する研究資料が重要な一部です。我々Pass4TestはMicrosoftの070-519認定試験に対する効果的な資料を提供できます。Pass4TestのIT専門家は全員が実力と豊富な経験を持っているのですから、彼らが研究した材料は実際の試験問題と殆ど同じです。Pass4Testは特別に受験生に便宜を提供するためのサイトで、受験生が首尾よく試験に合格することを助けられます。


Pass4Testが提供したMicrosoftの070-519トレーニング資料はシミュレーションの度合いがとても高いでから、実際の試験で資料での同じ問題に会うことができます。これは当社のITエリートの団体はすごい能力を持っていることが説明されました。現在、野心家としてのIT職員がたくさんいて、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があることを確保するために、人気があるIT認証試験を通じて自分の夢を実現します。そのようなものとして、Microsoftの070-519試験はとても人気がある認定試験です。Pass4Testが提供したMicrosoftの070-519トレーニング資料を手にすると、夢への扉はあなたのために開きます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/070-519.html


NO.1 You need to design a solution to ensure that data caching and session state will be maintained.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use distributed caching and out-of-process session state.
B. Use distributed caching and in-process session state.
C. Use output caching and out-of-process session state.
D. Use output caching and in-process session state.
Answer: A

Microsoft認定証   070-519練習問題   070-519

NO.2 You are designing an ASP.NET Web Forms application.
You expect the application to have high traffic.
You plan to use a Web farm to balance the application load across several Web servers.
You have the following requirements:
- Use round-robin load balancing.
- Do not use persistent storage for session data.
You need to ensure that your design meets the requirements.
Which configuration should you recommend?
A. Use cookieless session state.
B. Use the InProc session state mode.
C. Use the SQLServer session state mode.
D. Use the StateServer session state mode.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-519   070-519   070-519

NO.3 You need to design a solution for programmatically adding reusable user-interface code to views and
allowing the user-interface code to be rendered from the server side. Which approach should you
recommend.
A. Create a jQuery library plug-in.
B. Create an HtmlHelper extension method.
C. Create a controller that returns an ActionResult.
D. Create a WebForm server control that stores values in ViewState.
Answer: B

Microsoft認定証   070-519   070-519練習問題   070-519   070-519認定資格

NO.4 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application.
You have the following requirements:
- Perform rapid development.
- Maintain cross-browser compatibility.
- Do not require client-side installations.
You need to recommend a client-side technology that meets the requirements.
Which two technologies could you recommend?
(Each correct answer presents a complete solution.Choose two.)
A. jQuery
B. ASP.NET AJAX
C. Microsoft Silverlight
D. Microsoft Visual Basic Scripting Edition (VBScript)
Answer: AB

Microsoft   070-519   070-519認定証

NO.5 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application. You have the following requirements:
- The application must be usable in partially connected scenarios.
- Data that is entered into the application offline must be synchronized with the server the next time the
application is online.
You need to design the application to meet the requirements.
What should you use?
A. jQuery
B. ASP.NET AJAX
C. WCF Data Services
D. Microsoft Silverlight
Answer: D

Microsoft練習問題   070-519参考書   070-519

NO.6 You are designing a RESTful ASP.NET Web application.
You have the following requirements:
- Retain state between requests.
- Associate a request with a session.
- Do not require the use of cookies.
You need to ensure that your design meets the requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Disable ViewState by using the @ Page directive.
B. Configure the application to use cookieless session state.
C. Configure the application to use the InProc session state mode.
D. Register a custom PageAdapter class that provides a SessionStatePagePersister.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-519認定試験   070-519練習問題   070-519参考書

NO.7 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for content management.
You have the following requirements:
- Support multiple browsers.
- Display a specific interface for browsers that have display dimensions of less than 640 x 480 pixels.
You need to design a solution for identifying the display dimensions of the requesting browser.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use CurrentUICulture.
B. Use the HttpUtility class.
C. Use the HttpWorkerRequest class.
D. Use the HttpBrowserCapabilities class.
Answer: D

Microsoft練習問題   070-519   070-519認証試験   070-519   070-519

NO.8 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application.
The Web application uses a Menu control to display either a menu of public and private pages to
authorized users or a menu of only public pages to visitors.
You need to ensure that the menu options and URLs of the private pages are not available to
unauthorized users.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use the Page_Init method to add to the Menu control only pages that the user is authorized to view.
B. Use the Page_Load method to add to the Menu control only pages that the user is authorized to view.
C. Use a JavaScript window.onload event handler to hide the private pages from the list of pages shown
on the menu.
D. Use a JavaScript document.ready event handler to hide the private pages from the list of pages shown
on the menu.
Answer: B

Microsoft練習問題   070-519認定証   070-519参考書   070-519認定試験

NO.9 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for display on desktop computers and on mobile
devices.
You have the following requirements:
- Present a full-featured interface to users of desktop computers that includes many interaction options
and graphical buttons.
- Present a simple interface to users of mobile devices that does not include bandwidth-intensive
elements.
You need to design the Web application to meet the requirements.
Which two approaches should you recommend?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create two separate skins for desktop and mobile user interfaces.
B. Create two separate themes for desktop and mobile user interfaces.
C. In the PreRender method of the Web applications master page, test
Request.Browser.MobileDeviceModel and switch to the appropriate interface.
D. Create a System.Web.UI.Page subclass that all Web application pages inherit from.
In the Page_PreInit method, test Request.Browser.IsMobileDevice and switch to the appropriate
interface.
Answer: BD

Microsoft過去問   070-519   070-519認証試験

NO.10 You need to design a solution for accessing the shopping cart controls by using JavaScript.
Which configuration should you recommend?
A. Use <%= control.ID %>.
B. Use <%= control.ClientID %>.
C. Use ClientIDMode="AutoID".
D. Use ClientIDMode="Predictable".
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-519参考書   070-519認定資格   070-519   070-519問題集   070-519

NO.11 You need to design a solution for calling a server-side method of the code-behind file from JavaScript.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use PageMethods.
B. Use an UpdatePanel control.
C. Use an UpdateProgress control.
D. Configure the server-side method to return a JsonResult.
Answer: A

Microsoft参考書   070-519認定資格   070-519   070-519認証試験

NO.12 You are designing the user interface for an ASP.NET Web application.
The Web application allows several departments to personalize the style of their sections of the Web
application. All departmental section styles derive from the core styles of the Web application and can
only append to the Web application's core styles.
The departmental master pages inherit from the Web application's master page.
You need to ensure that core CSS styles appear in all pages of the Web application.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Add a master.css file containing the CSS styles to the Web application.
B. Add a ContentPlaceHolder containing the CSS styles to the Web application's master page.
C. Link from the Web application's master page to a .css file containing the CSS styles.
D. Link from the Web application's master page to a css.ascx file containing the CSS styles.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-519参考書   070-519   070-519認定資格

NO.13 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application to manage and display sensitive information stored in a
Microsoft SQL Server database.
The database also provides authorization information for users.
All Web pages that display sensitive information require an authenticated login.
There is no visitor access to these pages. You have the following requirements:
- Separate authorization logic from the application.
- Prevent the application from directly accessing the database server.
You need to design a data access and authorization solution.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Use a WCF service.
B. Use a separate library.
C. Use SQL XML Services.
D. Use stored procedures.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-519問題集   070-519認定証

NO.14 You need to design a solution for implementing holiday-specific site changes.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a single master page, and change its images and styles dynamically in the code-behind file.
B. Create one master page for each holiday.
In each master page, reference the styles and images for the specific holiday.
C. For each holiday, create a theme that contains the related images and styles.
Include a skin file, and reference the images within the master page with a SkinID.
D. For each holiday, create a theme that contains the related images and styles.
Include a skin file, and reference all images within the Web application with a SkinID.
Answer: D

Microsoft練習問題   070-519   070-519   070-519認定証   070-519

NO.15 You are designing an ASP.NET Web application for online image editing.
Users can upload images to the Web application and edit those images by using utilities provided by the
application.
Some utilities are processor intensive and should be offloaded to a Graphics Processing Unit (GPU).
Other utilities require the use of proprietary algorithms that must be performed on the server.
You need to design a solution for minimizing bandwidth usage and Web server response times during
image processing, while providing a responsive application.
Which two approaches should you recommend.?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Perform server-side image processing on the Web server.
B. Perform server-side image processing on a dedicated server.
C. Perform client-side image processing by using ASP.NET AJAX.
D. Perform client-side image processing by using Microsoft Silverlight.
Answer: BD

Microsoft   070-519   070-519

Pass4Testは最新のC_HANAIMP131試験問題集と高品質の70-481認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの70-688 VCEテストエンジンとNS0-155試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCAP5-DCDトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/070-519.html