もしあなたはまだMicrosoftのMB2-866試験に合格するのために悩まればPass4Testは今あなたを助けることができます。Pass4Testは高品質の学習資料をあなたを助けて優秀なMicrosoftのMB2-866会員の認証を得て、もしあなたはMicrosoft MB2-866の認証試験を通して自分を高めるの選択を下ろして、Pass4Testはとてもよい選択だと思います。
MicrosoftのMB2-866認定試験の合格証明書はあなたの仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進で生活条件が向上することが助けられます。MicrosoftのMB2-866認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの検査でPass4Testの専門IT専門家があなたのために最高で最も正確なMicrosoftのMB2-866試験資料が出来上がりました。Pass4Testは全面的な最高のMicrosoft MB2-866試験の資料を含め、きっとあなたの最良の選択だと思います。
試験番号:MB2-866問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011, Customization and Configuration」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-17
問題と解答:全75問
今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、Microsoft MB2-866認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。Microsoft MB2-866認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Microsoft MB2-866証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
あなたはこのような人々の一人ですか。さまざまな資料とトレーニング授業を前にして、どれを選ぶか本当に困っているのです。もしそうだったら、これ以上困ることはないです。Pass4Testはあなたにとって最も正確な選択ですから。我々はあなたに試験問題と解答に含まれている全面的な試験資料を提供することができます。Pass4Testの解答は最も正確な解釈ですから、あなたがより良い知識を身につけることに助けになれます。Pass4Testを利用したら、MicrosoftのMB2-866認定試験に受かることを信じています。それも我々が全てのお客様に対する約束です。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/MB2-866.html
NO.1 When creating a solution using Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011, which new solution component types
can you add? (Choose all that apply.)
A. entities
B. connection roles
C. client extensions
D. service endpoints
Answer: B, A
Microsoft MB2-866過去問 MB2-866認定資格
NO.2 A company uses Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011. You need to move a business unit in the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM organizational hierarchy. What should you do?
A. Change the business unit s root business unit.
B. Change the business unit's parent business unit.
C. Copy the business unit to the new position in the organizational hierarchy.
D. Disable the business unit, change the business unit s organization team and then activate the business
unit.
Answer: B
Microsoft認定資格 MB2-866 MB2-866
NO.3 You need to block file extensions on Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 attachments. Where do you make
this change?
A. in the system settings
B. in the data management tool
C. in the user-based email settings
D. in the system-based email settings
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-866認定資格 MB2-866
NO.4 A Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 organization has users located in three countries. You need to set the
decimal precision for the currency fields. Which of the following settings should you configure? (Choose
all that apply.)
A. the Precision setting on each currency attribute
B. the Pricing Decimal Precision system setting
C. the Personal Standards and Formats setting
D. the Organizational Standards and Formats setting
Answer: B, A
Microsoft MB2-866 MB2-866練習問題
NO.5 Which of the following statements applies to both Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 on-premises and
Microsoft Dynamics CRM Online 2011?
A. supports Internet lead capture
B. supports custom workflow assemblies
C. allows a maximum of 2048 fields per entity
D. allows offline synchronization with Microsoft Outlook 2010
Answer: D
Microsoft認証試験 MB2-866問題集 MB2-866 MB2-866 MB2-866認証試験 MB2-866過去問
NO.6 Users in a Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 organization run Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for Microsoft
Office Outlook. Which of the following Outlook settings are managed by the Microsoft Dynamics CRM
system settings? (Choose all that apply.)
A. minimum times for synchronization processes
B. the synchronizing client
C. the process of updating parent accounts when contacts synchronize
D. the interval between sending of Microsoft Dynamics CRM email messages
Answer: D, A
Microsoft練習問題 MB2-866 MB2-866参考書
NO.7 Which of the following are features of the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 platform? (Choose all that
apply.)
A. raising events for workflow processes
B. controlling access to objects through security
C. controlling access to the database through the data access layer
D. enforcing the population of required custom fields on a record
Answer: C, B, A
Microsoft過去問 MB2-866認定試験 MB2-866認定証
NO.8 A company uses Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011. You plan to disable a business unit in the
organizational hierarchy. How will this affect users.? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Users assigned to the disabled business unit will be reassigned to the root business unit.
B. Users assigned to the disabled business unit will not be able to log on to Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
C. Users assigned to child business units subordinate to the disabled business unit will be reassigned to
the root business unit.
D. Users assigned to child business units subordinate to the disabled business unit will not be able to log
on to Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
Answer: D, B
Microsoft MB2-866参考書 MB2-866
NO.9 Which type of customization is not supported by Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011?
A. customizing the Microsoft Dynamics CRM schema
B. modifying the Microsoft Dynamics CRM website files and settings
C. automating business processes through Microsoft Dynamics CRM dialogs
D. creating entities, fields, forms and charts within Microsoft Dynamics CRM
E. extending Microsoft Dynamics CRM by using application event programming
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-866参考書 MB2-866 MB2-866
NO.10 After installing a Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 managed solution, which of the following statements
are true? (Choose all that apply.)
A. You can export the managed solution.
B. You can add solution components to the managed solution.
C. You cannot remove solution components from the managed solution.
D. Deleting the managed solution will uninstall all of its solution components.
Answer: D, C
Microsoft MB2-866認証試験 MB2-866 MB2-866 MB2-866
Pass4Testは最新の000-303試験問題集と高品質のC2040-442認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの642-996 VCEテストエンジンとE20-555試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-246トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。