Pass4TestのC_TBIT44_731問題集を入手してから、非常に短い時間で試験に準備しても、あなたは順調に試験に合格することができます。Pass4Testの問題集には、実際の試験に出る可能性がある問題が全部含まれていますから、問題集における問題を覚える限り、簡単に試験に合格することができます。これは試験に合格する最速のショートカットです。仕事に忙しいから試験の準備をする時間はあまりないとしたら、絶対Pass4TestのC_TBIT44_731問題集を見逃すことはできないです。これはあなたがC_TBIT44_731試験に合格できる最善で、しかも唯一の方法ですから。


IT業種が新しい業種で、経済発展を促進するチェーンですから、極めて重要な存在ということを我々は良く知っています。IT認証はIT業種での競争な手段の一つです。認証に受かったらあなたは各方面でよく向上させます。でも、受かることが難しいですから、トレーニングツールを利用するのを勧めます。トレーニング資料を選びたいのなら、Pass4TestのSAPのC_TBIT44_731試験トレーニング資料は最高の選択です。この資料の成功率が100パーセントに達して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。


試験番号:C_TBIT44_731問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2014-01-04

問題と解答:全80問

Pass4Testは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてSAP C_TBIT44_731認証をとりたければ、早くてPass4Testをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、Pass4Testからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。


弊社が提供した問題集がほかのインターネットに比べて問題のカーバ範囲がもっと広くて対応性が強い長所があります。Pass4Testが持つべきなIT問題集を提供するサイトでございます。


Pass4Testは客様の要求を満たせていい評判をうけいたします。たくさんのひとは弊社の商品を使って、試験に順調に合格しました。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/C_TBIT44_731.html


NO.1 Which conversion parameters are available in the SOAP adapter?(Choose two)
A. Keep Headers
B. Do Not Use SOAP Envelope
C. Sync/Async Bridge
D. File Content Conversion
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731

NO.2 You are working on a dual-stack system and want to configure an integration scenario with
one sender and two receivers. Each receiver uses two different service interfaces. The WS adapter is
used for each receiver. The sender provides an IDoc from an ABAP system.
How many sender agreements do you have to configure?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 3
D. 2
Answer: A

SAP認定試験   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731認定試験

NO.3 Which of the following are characteristics of enterprise services?(Choose two)
A. They are based on global data types.
B. They are semantically harmonized across applications.
C. They can be easily used as imported archive objects.
D. They can be used to extend BAPIs.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731認定資格   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731

NO.4 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components use Enterprise Services
Repository?(Choose two)
A. SAP NetWeaver Business Warehouse
B. SAP NetWeaver Portal
C. SAP NetWeaver Process Integration
D. SAP NetWeaver Mobile
E. SAP NetWeaver Developer Studio
Answer: C,E

SAP   C_TBIT44_731問題集   C_TBIT44_731認証試験

NO.5 What is the purpose of the standard SplitByValue function?
A. To split the payload
B. To replicate a value of a field that occurs once
C. To insert context changes into a queue
D. To split a string into substrings
Answer: C

SAP認定資格   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731

NO.6 In which cases do you need to use ccBPM processes?(Choose two)
A. When collecting messages
B. When querying databases
C. When using a synchronous/asynchronous bridge
D. When using scenarios that are based on an AEX installation
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TBIT44_731過去問   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731認証試験

NO.7 The Advanced Adapter Engine is installed as a component on the Integration Server.
When would you install the non-central Advanced Adapter Engine?
A. When a firewall between the business system and the Integration Server prevents them from
communicating directly
B. When the business department requires Knowledge Management on a separate system
C. When you want to use cross-component business process management (ccBPM) in the Advanced
Adapter Engine
D. When you want to use the advanced monitoring capabilities of the Integration Engine
Answer: A

SAP   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731参考書

NO.8 Which Web-services-related protocol is supported by SAP NetWeaver PI 7.31?
A. Web Services Description Language (WSDL)
B. WS-Reliable Messaging (WS-RM)
C. Representational state transfer (REST)
D. Open Data Protocol (OData)
Answer: B

SAP   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731参考書

NO.9 Which step types can be used as the first step in an integration process?
A. Block
B. Receive
C. Wait
D. Send
Answer: B

SAP参考書   C_TBIT44_731   C_TBIT44_731過去問   C_TBIT44_731

NO.10 You want to build an operation mapping using multiple mapping programs per direction.
Which restrictions do you have to consider?
A. The output of each mapping program must fit the target message type.
B. The mapping programs are processed in the specified sequence from top to bottom.
C. The checkbox must be enabled in interface determination to preserve the sequence during the
runtime.
D. All the mapping programs have to belong to the same namespace.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TBIT44_731認証試験   C_TBIT44_731練習問題   C_TBIT44_731過去問   C_TBIT44_731認定資格

Pass4Testは最新のVCAP5-DCD試験問題集と高品質の74-324認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのBAS-004 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-B97試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TBW45_70トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/C_TBIT44_731.html