Pass4Testを選ぶかどうか状況があれば、弊社の無料なサンプルをダウンロードしてから、決めても大丈夫です。こうして、弊社の商品はどのくらいあなたの力になるのはよく分かっています。Pass4TestはAdobe 9A0-080認証試験を助けって通じての最良の選択で、100%のAdobe 9A0-080認証試験合格率のはPass4Test最高の保証でございます。君が選んだのはPass4Test、成功を選択したのに等しいです。


神様は私を実力を持っている人間にして、美しい人形ではないです。IT業種を選んだ私は自分の実力を証明したのです。しかし、神様はずっと私を向上させることを要求します。Adobeの9A0-080試験を受けることは私の人生の挑戦の一つです。でも大丈夫です。Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-080試験トレーニング資料を購入しましたから。すると、Adobeの9A0-080試験に合格する実力を持つようになりました。 Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-080試験トレーニング資料を持つことは明るい未来を持つことと同じです。


最近のわずかの数年間で、Adobeの9A0-080認定試験は日常生活でますます大きな影響をもたらすようになりました。将来の重要な問題はどうやって一回で効果的にAdobeの9A0-080認定試験に合格するかのことになります。この質問を解決したいのなら、Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-080試験トレーニング資料を利用すればいいです。この資料を手に入れたら、一回で試験に合格することができるようになりますから、あなたはまだ何を持っているのですか。速くPass4TestのAdobeの9A0-080試験トレーニング資料を買いに行きましょう。


Pass4TestのIT専門家たちは受験生の皆さんのニーズを満たすように彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして試験トレーニング資料の品質をずっと高めています。受験生の皆さんが一回でAdobeの9A0-080試験に合格することを保証します。Pass4Testの製品を購入したら、あなたはいつでも最新かつ最正確な試験情報を得ることができます。Pass4Testの資料のカバー率が高くて、受験生に便宜を与えられます。それに、問題集の合格率が100パーセントに達するのですから、あなたは安心に試験を受けることができます。


Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-080トレーニング資料を利用したら、初めて試験を受けるあなたでも一回で試験に合格できることを保証します。Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-080トレーニング資料を利用しても合格しないのなら、我々は全額で返金することができます。あなたに他の同じ値段の製品を無料に送って差し上げます。


我々は受験生の皆様により高いスピードを持っているかつ効率的なサービスを提供することにずっと力を尽くしていますから、あなたが貴重な時間を節約することに助けを差し上げます。Pass4Test Adobeの9A0-080試験問題集はあなたに問題と解答に含まれている大量なテストガイドを提供しています。インターネットで時勢に遅れない9A0-080勉強資料を提供するというサイトがあるかもしれませんが、Pass4Testはあなたに高品質かつ最新のAdobeの9A0-080トレーニング資料を提供するユニークなサイトです。Pass4Testの勉強資料とAdobeの9A0-080に関する指導を従えば、初めてAdobeの9A0-080認定試験を受けるあなたでも一回で試験に合格することができます。


試験番号:9A0-080問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Captivate 3 ACE Exam」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2014-01-07

問題と解答:全92問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-080.html


NO.1 Click the Exhibit button.
After publishing a Captivate project as a standalone and distributing on CD, you receive reports that the
CD does NOT automatically present the Captivate movie after being inserted in a PC.
Based on the exhibit, what are two reasons for this behavior? (Choose two.)
A.eLearning output needs to be enabled.
B.The Full screen option needs to be deselected.
C.The Flash Player Version needs to be changed.
D.The Generate autorun for CD option needs to be selected.
E.The Project Title is too long and needs to be shortened to 8 characters or less.
Answer: DE

Adobe認証試験   9A0-080参考書   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.2 You publish your Captivate project as standalone. Later, you want to change the title bar.What should
you do?
A.Choose Edit > Preferences > General and change the Project name field.
B.Choose Project > Skin, select the Info tab and change the Project name field.
C.Edit the properties of the first slide and configure the Label field.
D.Choose File > Publish > Standalone and configure the Project Title field.
Answer: D

Adobe認定証   9A0-080認証試験   9A0-080認証試験

NO.3 You want to publish your project as a SWF so it can be viewed over the Web via a Web browser. You do
NOT want your screen captures to be too wide or tall.
Which Software Simulation option will allow you to control the size of the capture area?
A.Application
B.Custom Size
C.Full Screen
D.Scenario Simulation
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080認定証   9A0-080   9A0-080参考書   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.4 and it should no longer be used.
Answer: B

Adobe認定資格   9A0-080問題集   9A0-080問題集   9A0-080   9A0-080練習問題
3. You have created a text entry box to receive answers from users. You also want users to see their
previously entered answer if they return to this slide by using the Back button. What should you do?
A.Add responses to the Correct entries section.
B.Select Retain Text.
C.Select Infinite attempts.
D.Leave the Default text field blank
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080問題集   9A0-080   9A0-080参考書   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.5 Which statement about project titles is NOT true?
A.Spaces in the project title are acceptable.
B.Underscores in the project title are acceptable.
C.Project titles longer than 8 characters are acceptable.
D.Project titles result in the HTML file name.
Answer: A

Adobe認定証   9A0-080   9A0-080練習問題   9A0-080認証試験   9A0-080練習問題

NO.6 You want to publish your Captivate project as a short reference guide by creating a Microsoft Word
document.
Which output type should you choose?
A.Handouts
B.Step by Step
C.Lesson
D.Storyboard
Answer: B

Adobe認定証   9A0-080認定試験   9A0-080   9A0-080認定証

NO.7 You are publishing your Captivate project as a Word document. You want to provide your questions
and an answer key. Which output type should you choose?
A.Handouts
B.Step by Step
C.Lesson
D.Storyboard
Answer: C

Adobe認定試験   9A0-080   9A0-080認定証   9A0-080認定資格   9A0-080

NO.8 You will be deploying your Adobe Captivate movie in a Web browser to a broad audience. Users will
have a low bandwidth connection and video quality will have to be set to Standard.
Which Windows display setting should you choose to provide the best graphic appearance?
A.set the Windows display color quality to 32-bit
B.use a blank screen saver
C.turn off gradients in Active and Inactive Title bars
D.eliminate icons on desktop
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080過去問   9A0-080   9A0-080認証試験

NO.9 You want to create a demo that will be delivered as a single Flash.swf file. Which recording preference
produces extra.swf files?
A.record keystrokes
B.hear camera sounds during recording
C.automatically use full motion recording
D.record in demonstration mode
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080参考書   9A0-080   9A0-080認定試験

NO.10 You have created a Captivate project and are preparing to add some audio narration to your text
captions. You want to ensure that the audio will synchronize with the text captions.What should you do?
A.Choose Audio > Background Audio and record the audio narration.
B.Choose Audio > Record > Project and record the audio narration.
C.Edit the properties for each text caption, choose the Audio tab and record the audio.
D.Choose Audio > Import and import a placeholder audio clip.
Answer: C

Adobe認定証   9A0-080練習問題   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.11 You want to record an application so the Captivate movie contains the following settings after you
record:
- Click Boxes with Failure and Hint Captions
- Text Entry Boxes with Failure and Hint Captions and two attempts
Which recording option should you choose?
A.Demonstration
B.Assessment Simulation
C.Training Simulation
D.Custom
Answer: C

Adobe認定証   9A0-080   9A0-080問題集   9A0-080認定証

NO.12 Your users do NOT have access to the Flash player. Which publish option should you use to ensure
your users can view your published project?
A.Adobe Connect
B.Print
C.Flash (SWF)
D.Standalone
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080認定資格

NO.13 You are publishing your Captivate project to Flash (SWF). Which option, if deselected, may cause
your project to NOT display properly in a Web browser?
A.Zip files
B.Export HTML
C.Full screen
D.Send PENS notification
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080問題集   9A0-080過去問

NO.14 You intend to capture a desktop application. You have been told by the software developer that you
may NOT resize the applications window and that you must capture it at its default window size. Youve
started the
application.
Which Software Simulation option will ensure you capture just the application window at its current size?
A.Application
B.Custom Size
C.Full Screen
D.Scenario Simulation
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.15 You will be recording in Assessment mode. Which recording preference option is selected by default?
A.Automatically add click boxes when the mouse is clicked
B.Show mouse location and movement
C.Automatically add text captions
D.Convert tooltips to rollover captions
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080過去問   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.16 You are about to record a simulation. You want to provide Hint captions automatically by default. Which
option should you select?
A.Assessment Simulation
B.Demonstration
C.Training Simulation
D.Custom
Answer: C

Adobe過去問   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080認証試験

NO.17 You are creating a new Captivate project. You want to use the Cosmos caption type in your project. The
Cosmos caption type was available in the drop down list in version 2, but is NOT available version 3.
What should you do?
A.Locate a PC with Captivate 2 still installed, then locate the Cosmos caption files and copy them from
the Captivate 2 PC to the Captivate 3 PC.
B.When editing the caption within Captivate, choose the Caption Type drop down, choose and open the
More folder.
C.Use a graphics editing application to re-create the look and feel of the Cosmos caption type.
D.Advise those involved in the decision making that this caption type is NO longer included with Captivate

NO.18 You want to realistically record the time it takes for a process to complete during the recording process.
Which Recording setting should you use?
A.Auto Recording.
B.Record keystrokes.
C.Record actions in real time.
D.Manual Recording.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080参考書   9A0-080認定資格   9A0-080認定資格

NO.19 Captivate may be configured to record specific areas of the screen using the size you specify. Your
computer has been configured with a screen resolution of 1280 pixels by 800 pixels.
You will be placing your Captivate output on the Internet. You do NOT know which screen settings your
end users may have.
What should you do?
A.change your screen resolution to 640 x 480 pixels and record using the full screen option of Captivate
B.change your screen resolution to 1024 x 768 pixels and record the application at whatever size it
currently is displaying
C.configure the application to display at 1024 x 768 pixels and record using this size
D.configure the application to display at 800 x 600 pixels and record using this size
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-080過去問   9A0-080   9A0-080認定試験   9A0-080   9A0-080問題集

NO.20 You want to add closed captioning text to your slides. What should you do?
A.Choose BMP playbars for the Skin property in the Skin Editor dialog box.
B.Choose Audio > Advanced Audio, click on an audio track, click the Closed Caption button and add a
caption.
C.Choose Project > Skin and deselect Show playback control in the Playback Control tab of the Skin
Editor dialog box
D.Add closed captioning text to slide notes
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080認定資格

Pass4Testは最新の1Y0-200試験問題集と高品質のJN0-380認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのLOT-407 VCEテストエンジンとC4040-226試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB5-854トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-080.html