難しいC_EPMBPC_70認定試験に合格したいなら、試験の準備をするときに関連する参考書を使わないとダメです。自分に合っている優秀な参考資料がほしいとしたら、一番来るべき場所はPass4Testです。Pass4Testの知名度が高くて、IT認定試験に関連するいろいろな優秀な問題集を持っています。それに、すべてのC_EPMBPC_70試験問題集に対する無料なdemoがあります。Pass4TestのC_EPMBPC_70問題集があなたに適するかどうかを確認したいなら、まず問題集のデモをダウンロードして体験してください。


君はまずネットで無料なSAPのC_EPMBPC_70試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。Pass4Testは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。


君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにPass4Testを選択してください。Pass4Testはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。


Pass4Testが提供した商品の品質が高く、頼られているサイトでございます。購入前にネットで部分な問題集を無料にダウンロードしてあとで弊社の商品を判断してください。Pass4Testは君の試験に100%の合格率を保証いたします。迷ってないください。


IT認証試験を受かるかどうかが人生の重要な変化に関連することを、受験生はみんなよく知っています。Pass4Testは低い価格で高品質の迫真の問題を受験生に提供して差し上げます。Pass4Testの製品もコスト効率が良く、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しています。当社の認定トレーニングの材料は、すぐに入手できます。当社のサイトは答案ダンプのリーディングプロバイダーで、あなたが利用したい最新かつ最正確の試験認定トレーニング材料、いわゆる試験問題と解答を提供しています。


試験番号:C_EPMBPC_70問題集

試験科目:SAP 「Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-02

問題と解答:全80問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/C_EPMBPC_70.html


NO.1 For which dimension can you activate a data audit trail for an Application?
A. Category
B. Account
C. Time
D. Entity
Answer: A

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70問題集   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70認証試験

NO.2 What is the consequence in BPC for NetWeaver when updating the web admin parameters without
entering the required parameters?
A. Warnings
B. Nothing
C. Crashes
D. Errors
Answer: B

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.3 What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?
A. A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
C. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D. A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.
Answer: D

SAP認定資格   C_EPMBPC_70問題集   C_EPMBPC_70過去問   C_EPMBPC_70認定証

NO.4 For which scenario is it impossible to use the work status?
A. To allow or disallow a user to modify data
B. To lock a region of data in an Application
C. To lock a step in a Business Process Flow
D. To track the status of a planning process
Answer: C

SAP認定試験   C_EPMBPC_70認定証   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70参考書

NO.5 What value is used in the destination flow column of the currency conversion business rule when there
is no subtable type dimension in the Application?
A. Same as in the destination account column
B. Same as in the source account rate type column
C. Same as in the source flow column
D. Same as in the formula column
Answer: C

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.6 What actions are possible with work status?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Using it only with entity and time type dimensions
B. Bypassing it while executing a data management package
C. Linking it to multiple hierarchies for an Application
D. Launching it from the content library
Answer: B,D

SAP練習問題   C_EPMBPC_70認定試験   C_EPMBPC_70認定試験   C_EPMBPC_70参考書

NO.7 What interfaces can you use during the step Define Action when setting up a BPF?
A. Manage Books, BPC Web, BPC for Word
B. BPC Administration, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
C. Data Audit, BPC for Excel, BPC for PowerPoint
D. Journal, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
Answer: D

SAP認定資格   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70認証試験   C_EPMBPC_70認定証   C_EPMBPC_70認定試験

NO.8 How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?
A. Via Work Status
B. Via Business Rules
C. Via Distributor and Collector
D. Via Audit
Answer: A

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70認定証

NO.9 Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver.?
A. Save the Excel workbook locally.
B. Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C. Assign a keyword.
D. Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.
Answer: B

SAP認定証   C_EPMBPC_70認定資格   C_EPMBPC_70認定試験   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70認定証

NO.10 Where do you set the data audit to capture transactional data changes?
A. At Appset level in Admin Console
B. At Appset level in Web Admin
C. At Application level in Admin Console
D. At Application level in Web Admin
Answer: D

SAP認定試験   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70認定証

NO.11 What tasks can be done using the Web Administration?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changing documents type but not document subtype
B. Activating but not deactivating auditing
C. Adjusting the version number of a report template
D. Setting up file types
Answer: C,D

SAP練習問題   C_EPMBPC_70認定証   C_EPMBPC_70参考書   C_EPMBPC_70過去問

NO.12 Who is notified when a step is completed using Business Process Flow?
A. BPF User
B. BPF Manager
C. BPF Owner
D. BPF Reviewer
Answer: C

SAP認定試験   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70練習問題   C_EPMBPC_70認証試験

NO.13 What fields are required to eliminate the investment when using the 'All Formula'?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Source Account
B. Destination Group Account
C. Destination Equity Account
D. Destination Minority Interest
E. Destination All Account
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70認証試験

NO.14 What settings do you need for Source Account to calculate the liability account 'annual net income'
(ANI)?
A. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, do not reverse sign
B. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, do not reverse sign
C. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, reverse sign
D. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, reverse sign
Answer: B

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70練習問題

NO.15 What tasks are accomplished during full optimization in BPC for NetWeaver?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Creating a copy of the MultiProvider for the BPC Application
B. Closing the open request after posting 50,000 records
C. Updating DB statistics for the InfoCube
D. Compressing and indexing the InfoCube
E. Executing a data model analysis and alerting if the data model can be improved
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70認定試験   C_EPMBPC_70

Pass4Testは最新の200-101試験問題集と高品質の000-303認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのC4040-122 VCEテストエンジンとMB5-854試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のIIA-CIA-Part1トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/C_EPMBPC_70.html