あなたはいまSAPのC-SRM-70認定試験にどうやって合格できるかということで首を傾けているのですか。SAPのC-SRM-70認定試験は現在のいろいろなIT認定試験における最も価値のある資格の一つです。ここ数十年間では、インターネット・テクノロジーは世界中の人々の注目を集めているのです。それがもう現代生活の不可欠な一部となりました。その中で、SAPの認証資格は広範な国際的な認可を得ました。ですから、IT業界で仕事している皆さんはSAPの認定試験を受験して資格を取得することを通して、彼らの知識やスキルを向上させます。C-SRM-70認定試験はSAPの最も重要な試験の一つです。この資格は皆さんに大きな利益をもたらすことができます。


多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。SAP C-SRM-70認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、SAP C-SRM-70証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。


多くのIT業界の友達によるとSAP認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。Pass4Testはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、SAPのC-SRM-70認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、SAPのC-SRM-70認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なSAPのC-SRM-70認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。


多くの時間とお金がいらなくて20時間だけあって楽に一回にSAPのC-SRM-70認定試験を合格できます。Pass4Testが提供したSAPのC-SRM-70試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。


試験番号:C-SRM-70問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2014-01-26

問題と解答:全80問

我々は全て平凡かつ普通な人で、時には勉強したものをこなしきれないですから、忘れがちになります。 Pass4TestのSAPのC-SRM-70試験トレーニング資料を見つけたら、これはあなたが購入しなければならないものを知ります。Pass4Testはあなたが楽に試験に合格することを助けます。Pass4Testを信頼してください。どんなに難しい試験でも、Pass4Testがいるのなら、大丈夫になります。


SAPのC-SRM-70認証試験を選んだ人々が一層多くなります。C-SRM-70試験がユニバーサルになりましたから、あなたはPass4Test のSAPのC-SRM-70試験問題と解答¥を利用したらきっと試験に合格するができます。それに、あなたに極大な便利と快適をもたらせます。実践の検査に何度も合格したこのサイトは試験問題と解答を提供しています。皆様が知っているように、Pass4TestはSAPのC-SRM-70試験問題と解答を提供している専門的なサイトです。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/C-SRM-70.html


NO.1 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C

SAP問題集   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.2 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the
standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-SRM-70参考書   C-SRM-70認定資格   C-SRM-70認定試験   C-SRM-70過去問   C-SRM-70問題集

NO.3 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change
for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.4 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in
a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70練習問題   C-SRM-70

NO.5 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the
classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B

SAP参考書   C-SRM-70問題集   C-SRM-70参考書   C-SRM-70過去問   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70問題集

NO.6 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70認定証

NO.7 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination
fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C

SAP練習問題   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.8 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already
exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70練習問題   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.9 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D

SAP過去問   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.10 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D

SAP過去問   C-SRM-70練習問題   C-SRM-70認定資格   C-SRM-70問題集

NO.11 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-SRM-70参考書   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.12 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A

SAP認証試験   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.13 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only
be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C

SAP認定資格   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.14 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70認定証   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70認証試験

NO.15 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D

SAP   C-SRM-70認証試験   C-SRM-70認定証   C-SRM-70参考書   C-SRM-70

Pass4Testは最新のMB5-854試験問題集と高品質の000-587認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのICGB VCEテストエンジンと00M-653試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-277トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/C-SRM-70.html