Pass4Testが提供したSAPのC-TADM53-70トレーニング資料を利用してから試験に合格することがとてもたやすことになって、これは今までがないことです。これは試験に合格した受験生の一人が言ったのです。Pass4Testが提供したSAPのC-TADM53-70トレーニング資料はあなたの雑然とした考えを整理できます。そうしたらあなたは心理的なストレスを減らせるだけでなく、気楽に試験に受かることもできます。Pass4Testには一部の問題と解答を無料に提供して差し上げますから、もし私の話を信じないのなら、試用版を使ってみてください。利用してみたら効果があるかどうか自分でよく知っているようになります。あなたに絶対向いていると信じていますよ。
Pass4Testは多くの認証業界の評判を持っています。それは我々はSAPのC-TADM53-70問題集やC-TADM53-70スタディガイドやC-TADM53-70問題と解答がたくさんありますから。現在のサイトで最もプロなITテストベンダーとして我々は完璧なアフターサービスを提供します。全てのお客様に追跡サービスを差し上げますから、あなたが買ったあとの一年間で、弊社は全てのお客様に問題集のアップグレードを無料に提供します。その間で認定テストセンターのSAPのC-TADM53-70試験問題は修正とか表示されたら、無料にお客様に保護して差し上げます。SAPのC-TADM53-70試験問題集はPass4TestのIT領域の専門家が心を込めて研究したものですから、Pass4TestのSAPのC-TADM53-70試験資料を手に入れると、あなたが美しい明日を迎えることと信じています。
試験番号:C-TADM53-70問題集
試験科目:SAP 「System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-27
問題と解答:全80問
Pass4Testは長年にわたってずっとIT認定試験に関連するC-TADM53-70参考書を提供しています。これは受験生の皆さんに検証されたウェブサイトで、一番優秀な試験C-TADM53-70問題集を提供することができます。Pass4Testは全面的に受験生の利益を保証します。皆さんからいろいろな好評をもらいました。しかも、Pass4Testは当面の市場で皆さんが一番信頼できるサイトです。
多くのIT者がSAPのC-TADM53-70認定試験を通してIT業界の中で良い就職機会を得たくて、生活水準も向上させたいです。でも多くの人が合格するために大量の時間とエネルギーをかかって、無駄になります。同等の効果は、Pass4Testは君の貴重な時間とお金を節約するだけでなく100%の合格率を保証いたします。もし弊社の商品が君にとっては何も役割にならなくて全額で返金いたいます。
現在の仕事に満足していますか。自分がやっていることに満足していますか。自分のレベルを高めたいですか。では、仕事に役に立つスキルをもっと身に付けましょう。もちろん、IT業界で働いているあなたはIT認定試験を受けて資格を取得することは一番良い選択です。それはより良く自分自身を向上させることができますから。もっと大切なのは、あなたもより多くの仕事のスキルをマスターしたことを証明することができます。では、はやくSAPのC-TADM53-70認定試験を受験しましょう。この試験はあなたが自分の念願を達成するのを助けることができます。試験に合格する自信を持たなくても大丈夫です。Pass4Testへ来てあなたがほしいヘルパーと試験の準備ツールを見つけることができますから。Pass4Testの資料はきっとあなたがC-TADM53-70試験の認証資格を取ることを助けられます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/C-TADM53-70.html
NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding the client concept and the client copy tools
in ABAP-based
SAP Systems (for example, SAP ECC) are true? (Choose three)
A. Application data can only be copied from one client to another, when all client-specific
customizing is
also copied.
B. Clients can be copied between SAP Systems of the same release.
C. Client-independent customizing is always automatically copied between clients.
D. User master records cannot be copied between clients.
E. Clients can be copied within a single SAP System.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP練習問題 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70参考書
NO.2 The customer has decided to implement a three system landscape for SAP ECC 6.0. A
lot of
customizing and development work must be done before the SAP landscape goes live.
Someone has
recommended using virtual systems in the beginning, instead of buying physical hardware.
Which
statements regarding virtual systems are true? (Choose three)
A. Virtual systems are used to save money in the beginning of a project. Another side-effect
is that the
productive SAP system can always be installed on the newest hardware technology.
B. Virtual systems are mainly used to simulate the correctness of transport routes.
C. The <SID> of the virtual system should be the same as the planned physical system.
D. Virtual systems are used in the transport environment like physical systems. Transport
buffers,
command files and data files are created.
E. Virtual systems in the SAP transport environment are only used together with hypervisor
technologies
from different third-party vendors.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP認証試験 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70認定証
NO.3 Which features are created automatically once you define a transport domain controller
in an
(ABAP-based) SAP landscape? (Choose four)
A. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the file system.
B. The TMS configuration is stored in the database and the file system.
C. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the database.
D. The user TMSADM is created.
E. The RFC destinations required for the TMS are generated.
Answer: A,B,D,E
SAP問題集 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.4 Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the
'System change option'
in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two)
A. Not modifiable
B. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
C. Original objects modifiable
D. Repaired objects modifiable
E. Modifiable
Answer: A,E
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70問題集 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.5 After establishing a three-system landscape transport environment for SAP systems
based on AS ABAP,
a developer has released a transport request in the DEV system. You now receive a mail
with the
transport request number from the developer and your job is to import this request into the
QAS system.
However, even after pressing the refresh button several times, the import queue of the QAS
systems
seems to be empty. Which of the following are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose
two)
A. The systems DEV and QAS belong to different transport groups.
B. The repository objects in this transport request belong to a package (formerly development
class) that
points to a transport layer, which in turn does not point to the QAS system.
C. You do not have the necessary authorizations to refresh the import queue of the QAS
system.
D. A virtual system exists in your transport landscape. Once you have a virtual system in your
transport
landscape the import buffers are empty.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.6 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system?
(Choose two)
A. Programs
B. Buffer areas
C. Screens (Dynpros)
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TADM53-70問題集 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based
monitoring are true?
(Choose two)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by
CCMS
monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched
by using
operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own
monitor
definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B
SAP認定資格 C-TADM53-70認定試験 C-TADM53-70練習問題 C-TADM53-70
NO.8 You want to use the Change and Transport System (CTS) to perform transports of non-
ABAP objects
into non-ABAP systems. Which configuration settings are necessary for this?
A. The transport domain controller system must be based on SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP
Stack 12 or
higher.
B. You must use client-dependent transport routes for all systems in your transport domain.
C. You need to adjust certain tp parameters for the non-ABAP systems in question.
D. The CTS Deploy Web Service must be configured.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70参考書 C-TADM53-70参考書
NO.9 Which of the following terms are correlated to the (ABAP-based) SAP system
monitoring infrastructure?
(Choose two)
A. Alert Memory
B. Alert Server
C. Data Supplier
D. Monitoring Tree Element
Answer: C,D
SAP認定資格 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70認定資格 C-TADM53-70過去問
NO.10 Concerning some (CCMS) monitoring terminology, which of the following statements
are correct?
(Choose three)
A. Each MTE can only be used in exactly one customer-defined monitor definition at a time.
B. Each monitoring attribute is assigned to exactly one monitoring object.
C. A monitoring attribute is also a monitoring tree element (MTE).
D. A monitoring object can have more than one assigned monitoring attribute.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70認証試験 C-TADM53-70過去問
NO.11 Which program, on the operating system level, performs and controls transports
between ABAP based
SAP-systems? Note that this program is controlled by your actions, for example in
transactions SE09
(Transport Organizer) and STMS (Transport Management System).
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP.bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP.exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E
SAP C-TADM53-70認証試験 C-TADM53-70
NO.12 Which of the following is true when creating new clients within an SAP System based
on AS ABAP (for
example, SAP ECC).?
A. Customizing and repository objects from a source client are automatically copied to the
new client
using the client copy tool.
B. Remote client copies generate large data files at the operating system level.
C. Log files indicating the success of a new client creation are stored in the home directory of
the user
initiating the copy.
D. The client transport tool can be used to transfer the same source client, simultaneously,
from one SAP
System to multiple other SAP systems in a single action.
E. The client copy can be accelerated by using several dialog work processes in parallel.
Answer: E
SAP認証試験 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.13 After the installation of an SAP ECC 6.0 three-system landscape, you plan to apply a
Support Package
stack to the Development system. Which statements concerning support packages for ABAP
based SAP
Systems are true? (Choose two)
A. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with STMS
in the client
000.
B. If there are modification adjustments necessary, transaction SPAM does not start the
import. You need
to perform these adjustments before importing the Support Package.
C. To use the SPAM, a valid transport landscape must have been created.
D. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with
transaction STMS
in the client 066 with user DDIC.
Answer: A,C
SAP認定資格 C-TADM53-70認証試験 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70認証試験 C-TADM53-70認定証 C-TADM53-70
NO.14 How many clients can exist per AS ABAP-based SAP system?
A. The maximum numberis 1000 clients per SAP system
B. As many as you want
C. The number of clients per system is limited to 500
Answer: A
SAP C-TADM53-70認定試験 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70認定試験
NO.15 Which of the following statements concerning the Change and Transport System are
correct? (Choose two)
A. The transport directory is given by the parameter DIR_TRANS.
B. Small corrections on ABAP programs can be done safely in the production system.
C. Newly created (and empty) customizing change requests always have one or more tasks.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TADM53-70過去問 C-TADM53-70過去問 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70認定資格
Pass4Testは最新の000-N52試験問題集と高品質のVCP-510認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの74-338 VCEテストエンジンとC4120-783試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の400-051トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。