Pass4Testに提供されている資料はIT認定試験に対して10年過ぎの経験を持っているプロフェッショナルによって研究と実践を通じて作成し出されたものです。Pass4Testは最新かつ最も正確な試験3306問題集を用意しておきます。Pass4Testは皆さんの成功のために存在しているものですから、Pass4Testを選択することは成功を選択するのと同じです。順調にIT認定試験に合格したいなら、Pass4Testはあなたの唯一の選択です。
Avayaの3306認定試験は競争が激しい今のIT業界中でいよいよ人気があって、受験者が増え一方で難度が低くなくて結局専門知識と情報技術能力の要求が高い試験なので、普通の人がAvaya認証試験に合格するのが必要な時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。
Pass4TestのAvayaの3306試験トレーニング資料はあなたがリスクフリー購入することを保証します。購入する前に、あなたはPass4Testが提供した無料な一部の問題と解答をダウンロードして使ってみることができます。Pass4Testの問題集の高品質とウェブのインタ—フェ—スが優しいことを見せます。それに、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。失敗しましたら、当社は全額で返金して、あなたの利益を保障します。Pass4Testが提供した資料は実用性が高くて、絶対あなたに向いています。
我々はAvayaの3306試験問題と解答また試験シミュレータを最初に提供し始めたとき、私達が評判を取ることを夢にも思わなかった。我々が今行っている保証は私たちが信じられないほどのフォームです。Avayaの3306試験はPass4Testの保証を検証することができ、100パーセントの合格率に達することができます。
試験番号:3306問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya Contact Recording and Avaya Quality Monitoring Implementation and Maintenance Exam」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-30
問題と解答:全65問
Avayaの3306試験の準備をしていたら、Pass4Testは貴方が夢を実現することにヘルプを与えます。 Pass4TestのAvayaの3306試験トレーニング資料は高品質のトレーニング資料で、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。もしあなたが適当な時間を持って勉強できるのなら、Pass4TestのAvayaの3306試験トレーニング資料を選びましょう。この資料を手に入れたら、楽に試験の準備をすることができます。
恐いAvayaの3306試験をどうやって合格することを心配していますか。心配することはないよ、Pass4TestのAvayaの3306試験トレーニング資料がありますから。この資料を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証試験がたやすくなります。Pass4TestのAvayaの3306試験トレーニング資料はAvayaの3306認定試験のリーダーです。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/3306.html
NO.1 In the enterprise Reporting Webpage, which two troubleshooting tests are available under ETL
tasks?
A. Test Quality Monitoring Connection and Test Apache Tomcat Connection
B. Test Extract and Test Quality Monitoring Connection
C. Test Extract and Test Reporter Gateway
D. Test File Locations and Test Database Connection
Answer: D
Avaya認定試験 3306 3306練習問題
NO.2 A customer has installed two Network Interface Cards (NICs) on an Avaya Contact Recording
server, and they are unable to capture Real-time Transport protocol (RTP) packets.
What are three possible reasons they are encountering this problem? (Choose three)
A. The wrong NIC has been selected to use for RTP .
B. Both NICs belong to the same subnet, and are on a different subnet than CLAN/H323, and AES
IP address defined.
C. There is no network path between both NICs and the recorded IP phones.
D. There is no network path between the Avaya Aura® Communication Manager Media resources
and the NIC on the Avaya Contact Recording server to use for RTP .
Answer: A,B,C
Avaya練習問題 3306認定資格 3306 3306認定資格 3306
NO.3 For an Avaya Quality Monitoring Server, which three items should be backed up? (Choose
three)
A. eCorder directory
B. Avaya Quality Monitoring Database
C. Avaya Quality Monitoring Windows Register key
D. postgressql directory
Answer: A,B,C
Avaya過去問 3306認定資格 3306
NO.4 Which three directories should be excluded from anti-virus software running on the Avaya
Quality
Monitoring Server? (Choose three)
A. PostgresSQL directory
B. QM directory
C. Tomcat directory
D. SQL Server Files and directories
E. Program Files directory
Answer: C,D,E
Avaya 3306練習問題 3306問題集 3306
NO.5 What are two types of reports which can be generated using Enterprise Reporting? (Choose
two)
A. Calibration Reports
B. Call by Call Reports
C. Real Time Reports
D. Graphical Reports
E. Trending Reports
Answer: A,E
Avaya問題集 3306 3306認定資格
NO.6 A technician is configuring the Avaya Contact Recording to work in a CS1000 environment with
AST recording.
Which entry must be added in the Avaya Contact Recording properties file for this configuration to
work correctly?
A. cc.v6=false
B. aacc.v6=false
C. cc.v6=true
D. aacc.v6=true
Answer: C
Avaya過去問 3306過去問 3306認定証 3306
NO.7 When an Avaya Contact Recording server is installed with more than one Network Interface
Card
(NIC), what should be set to indicate which NIC to use for Audio and screen content streams?
A. General Setup > Recorder > Replay Server(s)
B. General Setup > Recorder > Key Management Server
C. General Setup > Recorder > IP address on this server to use for recordings
D. General Setup > Recorder URL(s) of external port(s) to connect to
Answer: C
Avaya 3306認定証 3306認定試験 3306認定資格 3306練習問題
NO.8 Your customer is asking questions about the reliability of their new Avaya Contact Recording
system. They have only one physical recorder.
As far as reliability is concerned, which two options would be available for your customer?
(Choose two)
A. The operating system and call database should be RAID 1 and the recording storage area
should be RAID 5
B. Use a fault tolerant Storage Area Network (SAN)
C. Record calls directly to a network attached storage (NAS)
D. Record calls directly to a tape drive
E. Use any backup software to back up the system daily
Answer: A,B
Avaya過去問 3306 3306過去問 3306
NO.9 You are planning to install an Avaya Contact Recorder on customer site that is using an Avaya
Communication Manager as a PBX.
Which two devices should reachable by the Contact Recorder? (Choose two)
A. Avaya Session Manager
B. Avaya Application Enablement Server
C. Avaya IP Telephones
D. Avaya Communication Manager Gateway
Answer: B,D
Avaya認証試験 3306 3306問題集 3306練習問題 3306
NO.10 The license Avaya Contact Recording a three digit code is needed. What is this code called,
and
where can it be found?
A. Avaya CR License Code; Recorder Status > Ports
B. License Generation key; System > License
C. Avaya CR License Code; System > License
D. License Generation key; generation Setup > Recorder
Answer: B
Avaya 3306 3306
Pass4Testは最新のIIA-CIA-Part1試験問題集と高品質のE20-385認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの74-335 VCEテストエンジンとC_TADM51_70試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の100-500トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。