Pass4TestはMicrosoftの070-660認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちPass4Testが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。
Pass4TestはMicrosoftの070-660認定試験にたいして短期で有効なウェブサイトで070-660認定試験に合格するのを保証したり、Microsoft認証試験に合格しなければ全額で返金いたします。あなたはPass4Testが提供した070-660の認証試験の問題集を購入するの前にインターネットで無料な試用版をダウンロードしてください。
あなたの人生に残念と後悔を残しないように、私たちはできるだけ人生を変えるあらゆるチャンスをつかむ必要があります。あなたはそれをやったことができましたか。Pass4TestのMicrosoftの070-660試験トレーニング資料は成功したいIT職員のために作成されたのです。あなたがMicrosoftの070-660認定試験に合格することを助けます。成功と擦れ違うことを避けるように速く行動しましょう。
Microsoftの070-660認定試験を受験すれば、Pass4Testの070-660問題集はあなたが試験の準備をするときに最も選択すべきツールです。この問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格することを保証します。しかも、これは高く評判されている資料ですから、この問題集を持っていると、もうこれ以上070-660試験を心配する必要がなくなります。この問題集はあなたが試験に準備するときに会う可能性があるすべての難問を解決してあげますから。Pass4Testの070-660問題集を購入する前に、問題集の無料なサンプルをダウンロードして試用してもいいです。そうすると、問題集があなたに向いているかどうかを自分で判断することができます。
あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。機会が一回だけありますよ。いまMicrosoftの070-660試験問題のフルバージョンを取ることができます。Pass4Testというサイトをクッリクしたらあなたの願いを果たせます。あなたが最も良いMicrosoftの070-660試験トレーニング資料を見つけましたから、Pass4Testの問題と解答を安心に利用してください。きっと試験に合格しますよ。
試験番号:070-660問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「TS:Windows Internals」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-11
問題と解答:全68問
Pass4Test Microsoftの070-660試験問題集は完全な無制限のダンプが含まれていますから、Pass4Testを利用したら気楽に試験に受かることができます。製品検定合格の証明書あるいは他の人気がある身分検定によって、Pass4Test Microsoftの070-660試験トレーニング資料の長所を完璧に見せることができます。依頼だけでなく、指導のことも最高です。Pass4Test Microsoftの070-660試験トレーニング資料に含まれている問題と解答を利用して、Microsoftの070-660認定試験に合格することができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/070-660.html
NO.1 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. You are in charge of a multithreaded application. Now is being tested by you. You have
to use Perfmon to test the application for heap leaks. Of the following counters, which one should be
monitored?
A.Process\Private Bytes
B.Memory\Available Bytes
C.Memory\Committed Bytes
D.Process\Pool Paged Bytes
Answer:A
Microsoft 070-660認証試験 070-660問題集 070-660参考書
NO.2 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. According to the company requirement, you are debugging a Windows device driver. An
unexpectedly long delay occurs on the device driver. You locate the problem in the following
synchronization mechanism. kd> dt var_sema Local var @ 0xf9dfbc48 Type _KSEMAPHORE +0x000
Header : _DISPATCHER_HEADER +0x010 Limit : 2 kd> dt nt!_DISPATCHER_HEADER f9dfbc48
+0x000 Type : 0x5 '' +0x001 Absolute : 0xe6 '' +0x002 Size : 0x5 '' +0x003 Inserted : 0xbb '' +0x004
SignalState : 0 +0x008 WaitListHead : _LIST_ENTRY [ 0x819ca438 - 0x819ca438 ] kd> dt
nt!_KWAIT_BLOCK 0x819ca438 +0x000 WaitListEntry : _LIST_ENTRY [ 0xf9dfbc50 - 0xf9dfbc50 ]
+0x008 Thread : 0x819ca3c8 _KTHREAD +0x00c Object : 0xf9dfbc48 +0x010 NextWaitBlock :
0.819ca480 _KWAIT_BLOCK +0x014 WaitKey : 0 +0x016 WaitType : 1 kd> dt nt!_KWAIT_BLOCK
0xf9dfbc50 +0x000 WaitListEntry : _LIST_ENTRY [ 0x819ca438 - 0x819ca438 ] +0x008 Thread :
0.00000002 _KTHREAD +0x00c Object : 0xfd050f80 +0x010 NextWaitBlock : 0xffffffff _KWAIT_BLOCK
+0x014 WaitKey : 0 +0x016 WaitType : 0 You have to find out the number of threads that the semaphore
currently has waiting. How many threads does the semaphore currently have waiting?
A.0
B.1
C.2
D.4
E.5
Answer:B
Microsoft認証試験 070-660認定証 070-660 070-660
NO.3 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. You are in charge of an application. This application runs at a customer's site. Because
of heap corruption, the application crashes intermittently. In order to enable yourself to check and resolve
the heap corruption, you ask the customer to have full page heap enabled on the application process. You
receive a user dump file from the customer. What you should do is to make it clear at the time that the
user dump was created, whether the full page heap was enabled. Of the following WinDbg commands,
which one should be used?
A.!vm should be used.
B.!gflag should be used.
C.!heap should be used.
D.!verifier should be used.
Answer:B
Microsoft認証試験 070-660練習問題 070-660 070-660認証試験 070-660練習問題 070-660認定証
NO.4 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. There is a computer named c01. Windows Server 2008 is run by C01. Now you are
using WinDbg to debug C01. You find that one thread is waiting for a critical section. This section is
owned by another thread. You have to locate the critical section. Of the following WinDbg commands,
which one should be used?
A.You should choose to use.thread
B.You should choose to use !deadlock
C.You should choose to use!kdext.locks
D.You should choose to use!ntsdexts.locks
Answer:D
Microsoft 070-660 070-660参考書 070-660
NO.5 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. There is a colleague named Jason in the company. He has a computer named C01. C01
runs Windows Vista. He finds that a service process is using 100 percent of the processor. He has to
force a process dump of the service, meanwhile the service is consuming 100 percent of the processor.
He has no idea about which tool he should use. Since you are the technical support, he asks for your
answer. So which of the following tools should be used?
A.He should choose to use Umdh.exe
B.He should choose to use Tlist.exe
C.He should choose to use Pview.exe
D.He should choose to use Adplus.vbs
Answer:D
Microsoft 070-660認定試験 070-660 070-660認定資格 070-660参考書
NO.6 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. For a hardware device, you are developing a Windows device driver. You will install the
device driver and hardware device on computers that run Windows Server 2008. Now you have to find out
the amount of time that the processor uses to receive and process interrupts. Which of the following tools
should be used?
A.You should choose to use Pview.exe
B.You should choose to use Taskmgr.exe
C.You should choose to use Eventvwr.msc
D.You should choose to use Perfmon.msc
Answer:D
Microsoft 070-660認定試験 070-660練習問題
NO.7 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. You are writing a user application that runs on Windows Server 2003. According to the
company requirement, a user application is being written by you. This application runs on Windows
Server 2003. User authentication is need by the design specification for the application. You must make
sure that each time the application is started, a local user name and password is entered by users. So
which routine should be used?
A.CredUIParseUserName()should be used.
B.LsaRegisterLogonProcess()should be used.
C.CredReadDomainCredentials() should be used.
D.CredUIPromptForCredentials()should be used.
Answer:D
Microsoft 070-660 070-660過去問
NO.8 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are
experienced in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly,
identifying code defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide
technical support for the company. You are in charge of an application service. Because of heap
corruption, it crashes intermittently. When it occurs, you have to detect the heap corruption. Of the
following tolls, which one should be used?
A.You should choose to use Page Heap
B.You should choose to use Special Pool
C.You should choose to use driver Verifier
D.You should choose to use Memory Pool Monitor
Answer:A
Microsoft認定試験 070-660 070-660問題集
NO.9 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. According to the company requirement, an I/O dispatch routine is being written by you
for a Windows device driver. buffered I/O is supported by the device driver. 1 KB of data to the user
process is transferred by the dispatch routine. The kernel address of the 1-KB buffer needs to be retrieved
from the I/O request packet (IRP). Which field of the IRP contains the kernel address?
A.Irp->UserBuffer
B.Irp->Overlay.UserApcContext
C.Irp->Tail.Overlay.DriverContext[0]
D.Irp->AssociatedIrp.SystemBuffer
Answer:D
Microsoft 070-660過去問 070-660 070-660参考書 070-660認定証 070-660
NO.10 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. You have a device driver that has one monitoring thread named ThreadA. The device
driver has three worker threads. They are respectively named ThreadB, ThreadC, and ThreadD. The
worker threads run every 10 seconds and complete within 1 second. If any worker thread does not run at
least once every 30 seconds, ThreadA calls KeBugCheckEx, and then a complete kernel crash dump is
generated. A bug check and a complete kernel dump are generated by the computer. You find the
following after you review the complete kernel dump: You have to find out the root cause of the bug check.
So what caused the bug check to occur?
A.It was caused by the state of ThreadA
B.It was caused by the priority of ThreadA.
C.It was caused by the priority of ThreadD
D.It was caused by the state of ThreadA and ThreadB
E.It was caused by the state of ThreadB and ThreadC
Answer:C
Microsoft 070-660 070-660認定証 070-660
Pass4Testは最新の70-465試験問題集と高品質の1Y0-350認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのHP2-Z25 VCEテストエンジンとHP0-J65試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のLOT-927トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。