「あきらめたら そこで試合終了ですよ」という『スラムダンク』の中の安西監督が言った名言があります。この文は人々に知られています。試合と同じ、試験もそのどおりですよ。試験に準備する時間が十分ではないから、GB0-280認定試験を諦めた人がたくさんいます。しかし、優秀な資料を利用すれば、短時間の準備をしても、高得点で試験に合格することができます。信じないでしょうか。Pass4Testの試験問題集はそのような資料ですよ。はやく試してください。
Pass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験資料は同じシラバスに従って研究されたのです。それに、資料もずっとアップグレードしていますから、実際の試験問題とよく似ています。Pass4Testの試験合格率も非常に高いことは否定することができない事実です。Pass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験トレーニング資料の値段は手頃で、IT認証の受験生のみなさんによく適用します。
試験番号:GB0-280問題集
試験科目:H3C 「Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-08
問題と解答:全400問
Pass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験トレーニング資料は必要とするすべての人に成功をもたらすことができます。H3CのGB0-280試験は挑戦がある認定試験です。現在、書籍の以外にインターネットは知識の宝庫として見られています。Pass4Test で、あなたにあなたの宝庫を見つけられます。Pass4Test はH3CのGB0-280試験に関連する知識が全部含まれていますから、あなたにとって難しい問題を全て解決して差し上げます。
H3C GB0-280認証試験を通ってからかなり人生の新しいマイレージカードがあるようで、仕事に大きく向上してIT業種のすべての方は持ちたいでしょう。多くの人はこんなに良いの認証試験を通ることが難しくて合格率はかなり低いと思っています。ちっとも努力しないと合格することが本当に難しいです。H3C GB0-280試験を通るのはかなり優れた専門知識が必要です。Pass4TestがH3C GB0-280認証試験を助けて通るのウエブサイトでございます。Pass4TestはH3C GB0-280認証試験に向かって問題集を開発しておって、君のいい成績をとることを頑張ります。一目でわかる最新の出題傾向でわかりやすい解説、充実の補充問題などで買うことは一番お得ですよ。
天帝様は公平ですから、人間としての一人一人は完璧ではないです。私のように、以前が努力しなかったので、今は無駄に悩んでいます。現在のIT領域で競争が激しくなっていることは皆は良く知っていますから、みんなはIT認証を通じて自分の価値を高めたいです。私もそう思いますが、IT認証は私にとって大変難しいです。でも、幸い私はインターネットでPass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験トレーニング資料を見つけました。それを手に入れてから私は試験に合格する自信を持つようになります。Pass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験トレーニング資料のカバー率がとても高いですから、自分で勉強するよりずっと効率が高いです。あなたもIT業種の一人としたら、ためらわずにPass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。Pass4Testはきっとあなたが成功への良いアシスタントになります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/GB0-280.html
NO.1 Which of the following are the wrong description to the BGP route attributes? ( )
A. The router should propagate the attribute to other peers when it receives a transitional attribute,
such as metric.
B. Mandatory attributes refer to the essential attribute of each route, such as the next hop; while
the optional can be omitted.
C. Local-preference is for the route to reach the destination with priority in the AS internal.
D. Community identifies a group of routers with the same attributes. It has something to do with
the AS, but nothing with the IP subnet.
Answer: A,D
H3C GB0-280 GB0-280認定資格
Topic 7, G
G
NO.2 Which of the following are right about BGP route dampening? ( )
A. BGP route dampening is caused by the un-stability of the route.
B. The penalty of route flapping becomes heavier with time going.
C. The route under penalty will not be notified until it disappears from the routing table.
D. When there is route flapping, the Update packet will be advertised repeatedly in the network.
Answer: A,D
H3C参考書 GB0-280 GB0-280 GB0-280
Topic 3, F
F
NO.3 For a router running the OSPF protocol, Router ID is the unique identifier of a router.
According to
the protocol, the Router ID must be unique in the following scope ( )
A. In the network segment
B. In the area
C. In the AS internal
D. In the whole Internet
Answer: C
H3C GB0-280問題集 GB0-280 GB0-280練習問題
Topic 4, B
B
NO.4 According to the OSPF protocol, for a intra-area router operating in the Stub area, which kind
of
LSA is impossible to appear in its LSDB? ( )
A. Router LSA (Type = 1);
B. Network LSA (Type = 2);
C. Network Summary LSA (Type = 3);
D. ASBR Summary LSA (Type = 4);
E. AS External LSA (Type = 5);
Answer: E
H3C GB0-280認定証 GB0-280 GB0-280
Topic 1, D
D
NO.5 Topic 1, D
D
1. To check the IP address of the DR and BDR in the OSPF area, you can use ( )
A. display ospf routing
B. display ospf error
C. display ospf interface
D. display ospf peer
Answer: C,D
H3C GB0-280練習問題 GB0-280
Topic 2, A
A
NO.6 Which of the following are right about BGP confederation? ( )
A. It partitions an AS into several sub-ASs. The IBGP peer in the sub-AS fully connects to each
other, and meanwhile connects to other sub-ASs.
B. The confederation can easily detect the route loop in the AS.
C. EBGP is adopted between the sub-ASs, the confederation itself and the AS external.
D. Such important information as the next hop, MED and Local-Preference will not lose when
traversing the sub-AS.
Answer: A,B,C,D
H3C過去問 GB0-280認定資格 GB0-280
Topic 6, E
E
NO.7 What are the preparations before you make IKE configuration? ( )
A. Decide the authentication algorithm during the IKE exchange.
B. Decide the encryption algorithm during the IKE exchange.
C. Decide the DH algorithm during the IKE exchange.
D. Decide the identity authentication mechanism for the exchange parties.
Answer: A,B,C,D
H3C GB0-280過去問 GB0-280 GB0-280参考書 GB0-280 GB0-280認定試験
Topic 5, C
C
NO.8 OSPF categorizes the AS external route into 2 parts: Type 1 and Type 2. Which of the following
are Type 1 AS external routes? ( )
A. Imported static routes.
B. Imported RIP routes.
C. Imported routes from other ASs.
D. Imported BGP routes.
Answer: A,B,C
H3C認証試験 GB0-280 GB0-280問題集
Topic 4, B
B
NO.9 Which of the following are right about the ACL rule in the IPSEC? ( )
A. permit means to enable IPSEC on the defined data flow
B. deny means to transparently transmit and disable the IPSEC on the defined data flow
C. Data flow without definition will be discarded
D. Data flow without definition will be transparently transmitted
Answer: A,B,D
H3C認定試験 GB0-280認定資格 GB0-280 GB0-280
NO.10 Between IBGP peers is not always physically direct-connected; while between the EBGP peers
there must be a physically connected link. ( )
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
H3C参考書 GB0-280 GB0-280認定試験 GB0-280
Topic 6, E
E
Pass4Testは最新のVCAD510試験問題集と高品質のICBB認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのVCP510PSE VCEテストエンジンとCAT-380試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の74-344トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。