Pass4Testは受験生の皆様に最も良いかつ便利なサービスを提供できるようにずっと一生懸命頑張っています。現在の時代で高効率は避けられない話題ですから、速いスピードと高効率が我々の目標です。受験の皆さんは速く知識を理解して高い点数を取得できるようにPass4Testは効率的なトレーニング資料をデザインしてさしあげます。皆さんは節約した時間とエネルギーを利用してもっと多くの金銭を稼ぐことができます。
Pass4TestのIT認証試験問題集は長年のトレーニング経験を持っています。Pass4Test EXINのISO20KF試験トレーニング資料は信頼できる製品です。当社のスタッフ は受験生の皆様が試験で高い点数を取ることを保証できるように、巨大な努力をして皆様に最新版のISO20KF試験トレーニング資料を提供しています。Pass4Test EXINのISO20KF試験材料は最も実用的なIT認定材料を提供することを確認することができます。
Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、EXINのISO20KF試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
あなたはいまEXINのISO20KF認定試験にどうやって合格できるかということで首を傾けているのですか。EXINのISO20KF認定試験は現在のいろいろなIT認定試験における最も価値のある資格の一つです。ここ数十年間では、インターネット・テクノロジーは世界中の人々の注目を集めているのです。それがもう現代生活の不可欠な一部となりました。その中で、EXINの認証資格は広範な国際的な認可を得ました。ですから、IT業界で仕事している皆さんはEXINの認定試験を受験して資格を取得することを通して、彼らの知識やスキルを向上させます。ISO20KF認定試験はEXINの最も重要な試験の一つです。この資格は皆さんに大きな利益をもたらすことができます。
試験番号:ISO20KF問題集
試験科目:EXIN 「ISO / IEC 20000 Foundation」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-06
問題と解答:全116問
もちろん、試験に関連する資料を探しているとき、他の様々な資料を見つけることができます。しかし、調査や自分自身の試用の後、Pass4TestのISO20KF問題集が試験の準備ツールに最適であることはわかります。Pass4Testの資料は試験に準備する時間が十分ではない受験生のために特別に開発されるものです。それはあなたを試験に準備するときにより多くの時間を節約させます。しかも、Pass4TestのISO20KF問題集はあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証します。また、問題集は随時更新されていますから、試験の内容やシラバスが変更されたら、Pass4Testは最新ニュースを与えることができます。
Pass4Testが提供したEXINのISO20KFトレーニング資料はシミュレーションの度合いがとても高いでから、実際の試験で資料での同じ問題に会うことができます。これは当社のITエリートの団体はすごい能力を持っていることが説明されました。現在、野心家としてのIT職員がたくさんいて、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があることを確保するために、人気があるIT認証試験を通じて自分の夢を実現します。そのようなものとして、EXINのISO20KF試験はとても人気がある認定試験です。Pass4Testが提供したEXINのISO20KFトレーニング資料を手にすると、夢への扉はあなたのために開きます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/ISO20KF.html
NO.1 What is mandatory to define in the Incident Management procedures?
A. The escalation of Incidents
B. The implementation of emergency Changes
C. The recording of deficiencies in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB)
D. The recording of Problems
Answer: A
EXIN ISO20KF ISO20KF認定証 ISO20KF ISO20KF ISO20KF認定資格
NO.2 Which of the following is a benefit of ISO/IEC 20000 certification?
A. It guarantees that all certified IT Service Management processes are at least audited by a registered
certification body once a year.
B. It shows that a company manages IT Services according to an independently audited quality standard.
C. It shows that a company takes quality seriously and that each service is independently
audited before it is being delivered.
D. It shows that the highest possible quality level has been achieved.
Answer: B
EXIN練習問題 ISO20KF過去問 ISO20KF ISO20KF問題集
NO.3 The Service Provider should check that the Service Management objectives and the plan are being
achieved. Which of the following items is not measured as part of this monitoring, measuring or review?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. Major non-conformities
C. Problems
D. Resource utilization
Answer: C
EXIN問題集 ISO20KF ISO20KF ISO20KF問題集 ISO20KF
NO.4 What is the added value of a service being delivered?
A. You can specifically define the service by means of a Service Level Agreement (SLA).
B. You do not have the ownership of specific costs and risks in producing the service.
C. You do not have to invest in a process to control it.
D. The outcomes have a lower total cost of ownership than when the value is produced within the
customer organization.
Answer: B
EXIN参考書 ISO20KF認定試験 ISO20KF認証試験 ISO20KF認定資格 ISO20KF
NO.5 What is the objective of Service Level Management?
A. To define, agree, record and manage levels of service
B. To ensure a sufficient amount of Capacity has been designated in order to achieve agreed service
levels
C. To ensure that agreed service Availabilitycommittments to customers can be met in all
circumstances
D. To establish and maintain good relationships with Customers
Answer: A
EXIN過去問 ISO20KF認定試験 ISO20KF ISO20KF過去問
NO.6 Which of the following is a best practice for Capacity Management?
A. A Capacity plan documenting the actual performance and the expected requirements should
be produced at least annually.
B. Decisions about service provision should be based on cost effectiveness comparisons.
C. The resilience of the infrastructure components should be measured and included in the Capacity plan.
D. The Service Catalog should be maintained and kept up-to-date.
Answer: A
EXIN ISO20KF ISO20KF練習問題
NO.7 Which of the following must be included within the Service Management plan?
A. Configuration Item (CI) type
B. Information security controls
C. Return to normal working
D. Tools as appropriate to support the processes
Answer: D
EXIN認証試験 ISO20KF ISO20KF参考書 ISO20KF認定試験 ISO20KF ISO20KF認証試験
NO.8 Which of the aspects listed below is included in ISO/IEC 20000?
A. Customer communication
B. Employee motivation
C. Social responsibility
D. Standard products
Answer: A
EXIN ISO20KF ISO20KF
NO.9 Which of the following statements is true?
A. Change Management is the most important of the Control processes.
B. Release Management shall be implemented only after the processes Change Management and
Configuration Management have become mature.
C. Release Management, Change Management and Configuration Management are Control processes.
D. There shall be an integrated approach to Change and Configuration Management planning.
Answer: D
EXIN ISO20KF ISO20KF
NO.10 When a new service is being planned, Service Level Management needs to ensure that existing
performance levels of other IT services will not be unduly impacted. From which process will Service
Level Management require input?
A. Availability Management
B. Capacity Management
C. Financial Management for IT Services
D. IT Service Continuity Management
Answer: B
EXIN認定証 ISO20KF参考書 ISO20KF ISO20KF
NO.11 Which of the following is Problem Management primarily concerned with?
A. Looking at Security Plans
B. Looking at the cause of Incidents
C. Looking at the Change Plan
D. Looking at the Release Strategy
Answer: B
EXIN ISO20KF問題集 ISO20KF ISO20KF
NO.12 What shall the Service Level Agreements (SLAs) with the suppliers be aligned with?
A. The Service Level Plans
B. The Service Management Plans
C. The SLAs with the other parties
D. The SLAs with the customers
Answer: D
EXIN認定試験 ISO20KF ISO20KF練習問題 ISO20KF ISO20KF
NO.13 Which of the following tasks is assigned to each process manager?
A. Channeling data to Problem Management
B. Ensuring the process is running effectively and efficiently
C. Following up on Incidents
D. Setting up Service Level Agreements with the users
Answer: B
EXIN練習問題 ISO20KF ISO20KF問題集 ISO20KF ISO20KF ISO20KF
NO.14 Who conducts the "first party audit"?
A. An external independent organization
B. Customers of the IT Service Management organization
C. Other persons on behalf of the Customer
D. The IT Service Management organization itself
Answer: D
EXIN過去問 ISO20KF ISO20KF認定証 ISO20KF
NO.15 An objective of Capacity Management is to ensure that the service provider has, at all times, sufficient
Capacity to meet the current and future agreed demands of the Customer's business needs. What
document is produced to support this objective?
A. Availability Plan
B. Business Resource Plan
C. Capacity Plan
D. Service Management Plan
Answer: C
EXIN ISO20KF ISO20KF ISO20KF
NO.16 Availability and Service Continuity Plans need to be developed and reviewed periodically to ensure
that requirements are met as agreed in all circumstances, from normal operations through to a major loss
of service. What is the minimum level of frequency with which these Plans should be developed and
reviewed?
A. At every change to the business environment
B. At least annually
C. At least bi-annually
D. In accordance with the business needs
Answer: B
EXIN ISO20KF ISO20KF認定試験 ISO20KF
NO.17 Which statement below is not a purpose of Supplier Management procedures?
A. That business transactions between all parties are recorded
B. That information on the performance of all suppliers can be observed and acted upon
C. That it is made clear that the supplier cannot subcontract part of the delivered services to the Service
Provider
D. That the suppliers understand their obligation to the Service Provider
Answer: C
EXIN ISO20KF ISO20KF過去問 ISO20KF
NO.18 Which service changes should be documented in change records?
A. All service changes
B. Formal closure of services
C. Staff recruitment
D. User training
Answer: A
EXIN ISO20KF問題集 ISO20KF認定資格 ISO20KF ISO20KF ISO20KF認定証
NO.19 What is the objective of a Management System?
A. To define, agree, record and manage levels of services
B. To ensure that Key Performance Indicators (KPIs) are defined for all IT services
C. To ensure that new services and changes to services will be deliverable and manageable at the agreed
cost and services quality
D. To provide the policies and the framework that is needed for the effective management and
implementation of all IT services
Answer: D
EXIN認証試験 ISO20KF ISO20KF ISO20KF認定資格
NO.20 What is accreditation in the context of ISO/IEC 20000?
A. The determination of measurement results using defined procedures on the basis of
documented requirements
B. The evaluation of test results to verify compliance with requirements plus confirmation by the
certification body
C. The notification of approved testing and certification bodies with the relevant authority for publication
D. The official recognition by a third party of organizations involved in testing, inspection and certification
Answer: D
EXIN ISO20KF ISO20KF過去問 ISO20KF ISO20KF
Pass4Testは最新のMB5-705試験問題集と高品質の74-325認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのMB6-889 VCEテストエンジンと000-196試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-652トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。