長年にわたり、Pass4TestはずっとIT認定試験を受験する皆さんに最良かつ最も信頼できる参考資料を提供するために取り組んでいます。IT認定試験の出題範囲に対して、Pass4Testは豊富な経験を持っています。また、Pass4Testは数え切れない受験生を助け、皆さんの信頼と称賛を得ました。ですから、Pass4TestのITSM20F問題集の品質を疑わないでください。これは間違いなくあなたがITSM20F認定試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。Pass4Testは試験に失敗すれば全額返金を保証します。このような保証があれば、Pass4TestのITSM20F問題集を購入しようか購入するまいかと躊躇する必要は全くないです。この問題集をミスすればあなたの大きな損失ですよ。


弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のEXIN ITSM20F認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。EXIN ITSM20F試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、Pass4Testはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。


EXINのITSM20Fの認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。EXINのITSM20Fの認定試験は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。


試験番号:ITSM20F問題集

試験科目:EXIN 「IT Service Management Foundation based on ISO/IEC 20000 (ITSM20F.EN)」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-18

問題と解答:全78問

Pass4TestのIT専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして最新の短期で成果を取るトレーニング方法を研究しました。このトレーニング方法は受験生の皆さんに短い時間で予期の成果を取らせます。特に仕事しながら勉強している受験生たちにとって不可欠なツールです。Pass4Testトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/ITSM20F.html


NO.1 Through which process does the implementation of new or changed services, including closure of a
service, need to be planned and approved.?
A. Business Relationship Management
B. Change Management
C. Release Management
D. Service Level Management
Answer: B

EXIN練習問題   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F認定資格

NO.2 Different types of events are reported to the Service Desk. Which event is an incident?
A. Information about the rollout of a specific application
B. A notification that a new toner cartridge has just been installed in a printer
C. A report that the printer is not working
D. A request for the installation of a new bookkeeping package
Answer: C

EXIN   ITSM20F認定資格   ITSM20F   ITSM20F

NO.3 What is a Configuration Baseline?
A. A benchmark of the service provider's capability
B. A configuration audit report
C. A snapshot of the state of an IT Service or individual Configuration Item (CI) at a point in time
D. The change requests allocated to a release
Answer: C

EXIN   ITSM20F認証試験   ITSM20F

NO.4 What has to be included in a well defined process?
A. Expected outcomes
B. Functions
C. Statistical support
D. Timelines
Answer: A

EXIN認証試験   ITSM20F問題集   ITSM20F認定証   ITSM20F認定証

NO.5 Quality Management Systems can assist organizations in enhancing what?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. ISO/EC 20000
C. Relationship with third parties
D. Supplier satisfaction
Answer: A

EXIN認定試験   ITSM20F   ITSM20F

NO.6 What is known as a temporary solution that enables the user to continue working?
A. Known Error
B. Request For Change (RFC)
C. Service Request
D. Workaround
Answer: D

EXIN認定試験   ITSM20F   ITSM20F

NO.7 Deming proposed a system of continuous improvement.
Which four activities does this system involve?
A. Plan. Do. Check and Act
B. Plan. Do. Evaluate and Act
C. Plan. Perform. Audit and Improve
D. Plan. Perform. Evaluate and Act
Answer: A

EXIN認定資格   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F

NO.8 In recent months at a transport company with 1500 desktops, dozens of requests have been received
for expansion of the internal memory because its size has proven to be insufficient.
Which process should have prevented this from happening?
A. Capacity Management
B. Service Level Management
C. Configuration Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A

EXIN   ITSM20F練習問題   ITSM20F認定試験

NO.9 What would increase the amount of detail in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB)?
A. Increasing the scope of the CMDB
B. Increasing the number of attributes of each Configuration Item (CI) in the CMDB
C. Increasing the number of records in the CMDB
D. Increasing the use of the CMDB
Answer: B

EXIN過去問   ITSM20F問題集   ITSM20F過去問   ITSM20F   ITSM20F

NO.10 One of the activities of Problem Management is the analysis of historical Incident and Problem data held
in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB) in order to understand trends.
Which aspect of Problem Management accomplishes this?
A. Error Control
B. Identification of root causes
C. Proactive Problem Management
D. Problem Control
Answer: C

EXIN   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F認定試験

Pass4Testは最新のHP3-C29試験問題集と高品質の000-657認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのC_TBW45_70 VCEテストエンジンとMB5-854試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-784トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/ITSM20F.html