Pass4Test はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。
あなたはIT職員ですか。今年で一番人気があるIT認証試験に申し込みましたか。もし「はい」と答えてくれたら、あなたはラッキですよ。Pass4TestのCompTIAのIK0-002トレーニング資料はあなたが100パーセント試験に合格することを保証しますから。これは絶対に真実なことです。IT業種でより高いレベルに行きたいのなら、Pass4Testを選ぶのは間違いなく選択です。当社のトレーニング資料はあなたが全てのIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。しかも値段が手頃です。信じないことはしないでください。Pass4Testを利用したら分かります。
Pass4Testを選択したら、成功が遠くではありません。Pass4Testが提供するCompTIAのIK0-002認証試験問題集が君の試験に合格させます。テストの時に有効なツルが必要でございます。
試験番号:IK0-002問題集
試験科目:CompTIA 「I-NET+ CERTIFICATION」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-11
問題と解答:全221問
適切なトレーニングを選ぶのは成功の保証になれますが、何を選ぶのは非常に重要なことです。Pass4Testはとても人気がありますから、それを選ばない理由はないです。もちろん、完璧なトレーニング資料を差し上げましたが、もしあなたに向いていないのなら無用になりますから、Pass4Testを利用する前に、一部の問題と解答を無料にダウンロードしてみることができます。そうしたら、完全な試験準備をして、気楽に試験を受かることができるようになります。それも何千何万の受験生がPass4Testを選んだ重要な理由です。Pass4Testは一番よい、一番実用的な、一番完全な試験トレーニング資料を提供していますから、受験生たちが試験を準備することに意重要な助けになります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/IK0-002.html
NO.1 Which one has speeds off 51.84Mbps?
A. T1
B. T3
C. OC1
D. OC3
Answer: C
CompTIA認証試験 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002認定試験
NO.2 What network device enables you to communicate with other systems using different protocol?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Bridge
D. Gateway
Answer: D
CompTIA参考書 IK0-002 IK0-002練習問題 IK0-002 IK0-002練習問題
NO.3 What TCP/IP utility is used to see current contents of a packet on your computer?
A. tracert
B. protocol analyzer
C. ping
D. ipconfig
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002認証試験 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.4 How are cookies stored?
A. Unencrypted text file on client
B. Unencrypted text file on server
C. Encrypted text file on client
D. Encrypted text file on server
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002認証試験 IK0-002過去問
NO.5 When a system is sent ICMP echo requests repeatedly, it is a
A. PING attack
B. SYN attack
C. SPOOFING
D. Telnet attack
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002認定証 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.6 Your company has heterogeneous systems (different operating systems/machines). You want to have
a better security and you want your company to issue certificates for user communication. What server
should you implement?
A. Directory server
B. Certificate server C. Authentication server
D. Telnet server
Answer: B
CompTIA過去問 IK0-002 IK0-002認定試験 IK0-002
NO.7 Which command checks the current open TCP/IP connections?
A. netstat
B. Ping
C. ipconfig
D. winipcfg
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002認定試験 IK0-002参考書 IK0-002
NO.8 When a new idea is being considered for adoption regarding the Internet, it is first posted as an:
A. FAQ
B. RFC
C. PDP
D. PDF
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002認証試験 IK0-002参考書
NO.9 What is the default port for Telnet?
A. 21
B. 23
C. 25
D. 80
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002参考書 IK0-002過去問 IK0-002認証試験 IK0-002認定試験
NO.10 Which command matches IP address to MAC address?
A. arp
B. ipconfig
C. winipcfg
D. nbtstat
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002認定資格 IK0-002認定試験 IK0-002認定資格
NO.11 What TCP/IP protocol can be used for directory access?
A. LDAP
B. HTTP
C. FTP
D. NNTP
Answer: A
CompTIA認証試験 IK0-002認証試験 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.12 Which DNS record tells you mail servers?
A. PTR
B. RP
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: D
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002過去問
NO.13 Within a DNS record where can you find the name of the administrator.
A. PTR
B. SOA
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: B
CompTIA認定資格 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.14 Which device cannot be infected with a virus?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Gateway D. NIC
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002問題集 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.15 How many 64 Kbps channels are in a ISDN?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 8
D. 12
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002認定証 IK0-002認定試験 IK0-002認定試験
NO.16 What uses vector graphics to display web images?
A. Flash
B. Shockwave
C. Real Media D. QuickTime VR
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002過去問 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.17 Which supports animation of graphics on web?
A. GIF87A
B. GIF89A
C. jpeg
D. png
Answer: B
CompTIA問題集 IK0-002 IK0-002認定試験 IK0-002
NO.18 Web graphics 40mm x 60mm. Which format do you load to achieve the fastest download when user
browses?
A. 72dpi
B. 98dpi
C. 100dpi
D. 300dpi
Answer: A
CompTIA参考書 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.19 What is the default port for HTTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: C
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002認定証 IK0-002
NO.20 What do you call the first DNS server?
A. First
B. Master
C. Slave
D. Primary
Answer: D
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002練習問題
NO.21 You have a Remote access server (RAS) used by your colleagues working at home. You are
concerned about the security. What should you do to have a better security measure?
A. Installing firewall
B. Change password
C. Use SSL for the connection
D. Enable call back
Answer: D
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002認定資格 IK0-002問題集
NO.22 What UART chip is needed to provide a modem connection of 115200 bps?
A. 85.xx
B. 65.xx
C. 100.xx
D. 165.xx
Answer: D
CompTIA認定試験 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.23 Which executes on server side?
A. CGI
B. C++
C. JavaScript
D. VBG
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002認定試験 IK0-002問題集 IK0-002問題集
NO.24 What is the default port for FTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: A
CompTIA認証試験 IK0-002問題集 IK0-002問題集 IK0-002問題集 IK0-002
NO.25 Your company has connection with the business partners. What is it called?
A. Intranet
B. Extranet
C. Internet
D. Private network
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002認定試験 IK0-002
NO.26 Which supports encryption?
A. UDP
B. TCP
C. PPP
D. SLIP
Answer: C
CompTIA認定資格 IK0-002認証試験 IK0-002認定資格 IK0-002
NO.27 What are the best types of documents to distribute using Electronic Data Interchange (EDI)?
A. Memos
B. Orders and invoices
C. Reports
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002参考書 IK0-002認定資格
NO.28 What is the default port for SMTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002過去問 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.29 Which is not a required HTML Tag?
A. <TEXTAREA>
B. <Body>
C. <Head>
D. <HTML>
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002認定証 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.30 What do you need on your e-commerce system to process credit card transactions?
A. Online catalog
B. Virtual shopping carts/Checkouts
C. Merchant system
D. Intranet
Answer: C
CompTIA IK0-002認証試験 IK0-002練習問題
Pass4Testは最新の000-474試験問題集と高品質のMB6-870認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの00M-617 VCEテストエンジンと70-561試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-052トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。