Pass4Testは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてISQI CTAL-TM_001認証をとりたければ、早くてPass4Testをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、Pass4Testからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。


ISQIのCTAL-TM_001認定試験がIT業界には極めて重要な地位があるがよく分かりましょう。試験に合格するのは簡単ではないもよくわかりましょう。“簡単に合格できる方法がありますか?”答えはもちろんですよ。Pass4Testはこの問題を着々解決できますよ。IT専門家がISQIのCTAL-TM_001認定試験に関する特別な問題集を開発しています。それをもって、試験は問題になりませんよ。


試験番号:CTAL-TM_001問題集

試験科目:ISQI 「ISTQB Certified Tester Advanced Level - Test Manager」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-25

問題と解答:全65問

最近、ISQIの認定試験はますます人気があるようになっています。それと同時に、ISQIの認証資格ももっと重要になっています。IT業界では広く認可されている試験として、CTAL-TM_001認定試験はISQIの中の最も重要な試験の一つです。この試験の認証資格を取ったら、あなたは多くの利益を得ることができます。あなたもこの試験を受ける予定があれば、Pass4TestのCTAL-TM_001問題集は試験に準備するときに欠くことができないツールです。この問題集はCTAL-TM_001認定試験に関連する最も優秀な参考書ですから。


今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、ISQIのCTAL-TM_001試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。


IT業種を選んだあなたは現状に自己満足することはきっとないですね。現在、どの業種の競争でも激しくなっていて、IT業種も例外ないですから、目標を立ったら勇気を持って目標を達成するために頑張るべきです。その中で、ISQIのCTAL-TM_001試験に受かることも競争力があるモードです。この試験に合格したら、あなたのITキャリアには明るい未来があるようになります。あなたを助けるために、我々のPass4Testは真実かつ正確なトレーニング資料を提供します。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたはきっと自分の理想を実現することができます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/CTAL-TM_001.html


NO.1 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned
scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D

ISQI過去問   CTAL-TM_001参考書   CTAL-TM_001

NO.2 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support.
Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C

ISQI練習問題   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001過去問

NO.3 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to
provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an
influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001参考書   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

NO.4 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to
measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001練習問題

NO.5 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test
specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to
be achieved
Answer: D

ISQI参考書   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001過去問   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001認定試験   CTAL-TM_001

NO.6 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical
monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to
see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C

ISQI参考書   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

NO.7 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E

ISQI   CTAL-TM_001認定証   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001認定証

NO.8 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for
the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be
used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B

ISQI認証試験   CTAL-TM_001問題集   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001練習問題

NO.9 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area,
testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify
THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always
applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C

ISQI認定証   CTAL-TM_001認定証   CTAL-TM_001認定試験   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

NO.10 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on
reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D

ISQI参考書   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001   CTAL-TM_001

Pass4Testは最新の050-SEPROGRC-01試験問題集と高品質の156-215.13認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのE20-018 VCEテストエンジンと9L0-010試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の646-206トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/CTAL-TM_001.html