今の競争の激しいIT業界ではPeoplecertのPC0-001試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。


Pass4TestのPeoplecertのPC0-001試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料です。あなたはIT職員としたら、Pass4Testはあなたが選ばなくてはならないトレーニング資料です。Pass4TestのPeoplecertのPC0-001試験トレーニング資料は絶対に信頼できるもので、IT認証を受ける受験生を対象として特別に研究された問題と解答に含まれているう資料です。 PeoplecertのPC0-001試験に受かるのはIT職員の皆さんの目標です。Pass4Testの合格率は信じられないほど高いです。Pass4Testはあなたの成功にずっと力を尽くしています。


試験番号:PC0-001問題集

試験科目:Peoplecert 「ITIL 2011 Foundation 」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-01

問題と解答:全131問

わずか数年の中に、Peoplecert PC0-001認定試験がたくさんの人の日常生活にとても大きい影響を与えています。簡単で順調にPeoplecert PC0-001認定試験を通すのは問題になりますが、Pass4Testはこの問題を解決できるよ。弊社の問題集はIT技術者がこつこつ研究して、正確で最新なもので君のPC0-001認定試験を簡単に通すことにいいトレーニングツールになりますよ。Pass4Testを選られば、成功しましょう。


Pass4TestはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がPass4Testの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはPass4Testの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。Pass4Testが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/PC0-001.html


NO.1 In which document would you expect to see an overview of actual service achievements
against
targets?
A. Operational level agreement(OLA)
B. Capacity plan
C. Service level agreement(SLA)
D. SLA monitoring chart(SLAM)
Answer: D

Peoplecert   PC0-001認定資格   PC0-001認定試験   PC0-001練習問題

NO.2 Which of the following is the BEST reason for categorizing incidents?
A. To establish trends for use in problem management and other IT service management (ITSM)
activities
B. To ensure service levels are met and breaches of agreements are avoided
C. To enable the incident management database to be partitioned for greater efficiency
D. To identify whether the user is entitled to log an incident for this particular service
Answer: A

Peoplecert認定資格   PC0-001認定資格   PC0-001   PC0-001   PC0-001

NO.3 Which process is responsible for the availability, confidentiality and integrity of data?
A. Service catalogue management
B. Service asset and configuration management
C. Change management
D. Information security management
Answer: D

Peoplecert認証試験   PC0-001認証試験   PC0-001   PC0-001   PC0-001   PC0-001認定試験

NO.4 What type of services are NOT directly used by the business but are required by the service
provider to deliver customer facing services?
A. Business services
B. Component services
C. Supporting services
D. Customer services
Answer: C

Peoplecert   PC0-001練習問題   PC0-001

NO.5 Which one of the following contains information that is passed to service transition to enable
the
implementation of a new service?
A. A service option
B. A service transition package (STP)
C. A service design package (SDP)
D. A service charter
Answer: C

Peoplecert認証試験   PC0-001   PC0-001問題集

NO.6 Which of the following is an enabler of best practice?
A. Standards
B. Technology
C. Academic research
D. Internal experience
Answer: B

Peoplecert   PC0-001   PC0-001   PC0-001

NO.7 Which of the following identify the purpose of business relationship management?
1. To establish and maintain a business relationship between service provider and customer
2. To identify customer needs and ensure that the service provider is able to meet
A. Both of the above
B. 1 only
C. 2 only
D. Neither of the above
Answer: A

Peoplecert練習問題   PC0-001   PC0-001参考書   PC0-001   PC0-001練習問題   PC0-001

NO.8 The remediation plan should be evaluated at what point in the change lifecycle?
A. Before the change is approved
B. Immediately after the change has failed and needs to be backed out
C. After implementation but before the post implementation review
D. After the post implementation review has identified a problem with the change
Answer: A

Peoplecert   PC0-001   PC0-001   PC0-001認定証   PC0-001参考書

NO.9 Which statement should NOT be part of the value proposition for Service Design?
A. Reduced total cost of ownership
B. Improved quality of service
C. Improved Service alignment with business goals
D. Better balance of technical skills to support live services
Answer: D

Peoplecert   PC0-001認証試験   PC0-001練習問題   PC0-001

NO.10 Which process is responsible for discussing reports with customers showing whether services
have met their targets?
A. Continual service improvement
B. Change management
C. Service level management
D. Availability management
Answer: C

Peoplecert認定証   PC0-001過去問   PC0-001過去問

Pass4Testは最新の00M-622試験問題集と高品質のHP2-T23認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのJK0-U31 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-871試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-461トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/PC0-001.html