ACMP_6.1はArubaの一つ認証試験として、もしAruba認証試験に合格してIT業界にとても人気があってので、ますます多くの人がACMP_6.1試験に申し込んで、ACMP_6.1試験は簡単ではなくて、時間とエネルギーがかかって用意しなければなりません。
今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。ACMP_6.1認定試験はArubaの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、Pass4TestにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってAruba ACMP_6.1認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。
試験番号:ACMP_6.1問題集
試験科目:Aruba 「Aruba Certified Mobility Professional 6.1」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-14
問題と解答:全180問
ArubaのACMP_6.1認定試験と言ったら、人々は迷っています。異なる考えがありますが、要約は試験が大変難しいことです。ArubaのACMP_6.1認定試験は確かに難しい試験ですが、Pass4Test を選んだら、これは大丈夫です。Pass4TestのArubaのACMP_6.1試験トレーニング資料は受験生としてのあなたが欠くことができない資料です。それは受験生のために特別に作成したものですから、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。信じないになら、Pass4Testのサイトをクリックしてください。購入する人々が大変多いですから、あなたもミスしないで速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。
Pass4Testが提供したArubaのACMP_6.1トレーニング資料はもうあなたの目の前に来ましたから、選択すべき時間になりました。もちろんあなたも他の製品を選べますが、Pass4Testがあなたに無限大な恩恵をもたらせることを知るべきです。100パーセントの成功率を保証できるのはPass4Testしかないです。Pass4Testがあなたに美しい未来を差し上げ、将来あなたはPass4Test領域でより広い道が行くことができ、情報技術の領域で効率的に仕事することもできます。
Pass4Testは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。
Arubaの認定試験は現在とても人気がある試験ですね。この重要な認証資格をもうすでに手に入れましたか。例えば、もう既にACMP_6.1認定試験を受験したのですか。もしまだ受験していないなら、はやく行動する必要がありますよ。こんなに大切な資格を取らなくてはいけないです。ここで言いたいのは、どのようにすれば効率的にACMP_6.1認定試験の準備をして一回で試験に合格できるのかということです。
Pass4Testは客様の要求を満たせていい評判をうけいたします。たくさんのひとは弊社の商品を使って、試験に順調に合格しました。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/ACMP_6.1.html
NO.1 Which may be applied directly to an interface? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. Access List (ACL)
B. Firewall Policy
C. Roles
D. RF Plan Map
Answer: A,B
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.2 The permanent licenses on the controller will be deleted with the use of which command?
A. delete license
B. write erase
C. Licenses cannot be deleted once activated
D. write erase all
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1参考書 ACMP_6.1認定証
NO.3 What is the maximum number of campus APs supported by a 620 controller?
A. 32
B. 8
C. 16
D. 24
Answer: B
Aruba参考書 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1認定資格
NO.4 What new firewall action was added specifically for use with Aruba's Content Security Service?
VisualRF supports import of floor plans from:
A. dst-nat
B. dual-nat
C. route dst-nat
D. redirect to tunnel
Answer: C
Aruba認証試験 ACMP_6.1認定資格 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1問題集
NO.5 When are the system-defined default roles added to the configuration on the controller?
A. when the controller is first booted
B. when an RF Proctect license is added to the controller
C. when created manually
D. when a PEF-NG license is added to the controller
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1認定証
NO.6 What do you need to generate a feature license key for an Aruba controller?
A. controller's MAC address and the feature description
B. controller's MAC address and the certificate number
C. controller's Serial Number and the feature description
D. controller's Serial Number and the certificate number
Answer: D
Aruba認定資格 ACMP_6.1認定証 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1過去問 ACMP_6.1認定試験
NO.7 Which of the following APs support remote AP operation?
A. AP 105
B. AP 125
C. RAP2
D. All of the above
Answer: D
Aruba認定資格 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1過去問 ACMP_6.1問題集 ACMP_6.1認定資格
NO.8 Which of the following could be used to set a user's post-authentication role or VLAN association?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. AAA default role for authentication method
B. Server Derivation Rule
C. Vendor Specific Attributes
D. AP Derivation Rule
Answer: B,C
Aruba練習問題 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1認定証
NO.9 An Aruba based network has a Master and three local controllers. No APs terminate on the Master
controller. IDS is desired, so the administrator wants to install the "RFProtect license."
On which controller should the license be installed?
A. master controller since it performs the IDS analysis
B. the local controllers since the APs terminate there
C. all of the controllers
D. this isn't the correct license for this purpose
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1認定証 ACMP_6.1認定証
NO.10 Which Aruba controllers are able to provide IEEE 802.3af POE? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 6000
Answer: B,C,D
Aruba認定証 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.11 What is the best practice regarding licensing for a backup master to support Master Redundancy?
A. Backup master only requires the AP license
B. License limits should be the same on primary master and backup Master
C. Licenses are pushed from the primary to the backup Master along with the configuration
D. Backup Master does not require licenses to support master redundancy
Answer: B
Aruba認定試験 ACMP_6.1参考書 ACMP_6.1問題集 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1参考書
NO.12 In all unmodified default AAA profiles, in which default initial role is the user placed?
A. trusted-ap
B. guest
C. pre-guest
D. logon
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.13 Which access point models support concurrent operations in both the b/g
band as well as the a
band?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP2
B. AP-120
C. AP-105
D. AP-125
E. AP-135
Answer: C,D,E
Aruba認定試験 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1認定資格
NO.14 When a user first associates to the WLAN, what role are they given?
A. the guest role
B. the stateful role
C. the initial role in the server group profile
D. the initial role in the AAA profile
Answer: D
Aruba参考書 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1認定資格
NO.15 When creating a firewall policy, which of the following parameters are required? (Choose all the correct
answers.)
A. Destination
B. Service
C. Source
D. Log
E. Action
Answer: A,B,C,E
Aruba参考書 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1問題集
NO.16 Which of the following licenses are consumed by RAP?
A. AP license
B. PEF-NG license
C. PEF-V license
D. No license required
Answer: A
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1過去問 ACMP_6.1
NO.17 Which of the following controllers has an integrated single radio AP.?
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 651
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1認定資格 ACMP_6.1
NO.18 Which statement is true about the Content Security License?
A. Applied to the master controller
B. Applied to all the controllers in the network
C. It is based on number of users
D. It is based on number of APs
Answer: C
Aruba問題集 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.19 What are the PEF-NG license limits based on?
A. Number of APs
B. Limit One per controller
C. Number of users
D. Number of local controllers
Answer: A
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
NO.20 Which of the following APs do not support dual radio operations? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP - 5
B. AP 125
C. AP 120
D. AP 124
Answer: A,C
Aruba ACMP_6.1問題集 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1認定証 ACMP_6.1練習問題
Pass4Testは最新の000-540試験問題集と高品質の642-384認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのHP0-J65 VCEテストエンジンと70-336試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-E56トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。