Pass4Testが提供したAdobeの9A0-054トレーニング資料を利用したら、Adobeの9A0-054認定試験に受かることはたやすくなります。Pass4Testがデザインしたトレーニングツールはあなたが一回で試験に合格することにヘルプを差し上げられます。 Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-054トレーニング資料即ち問題と解答をダウンロードする限り、気楽に試験に受かることができるようになります。まだ困っていたら、我々の試用版を使ってみてください。ためらわずに速くあなたのショッピングカートに入れてください。でないと、絶対後悔しますよ。


Adobeの9A0-054認定試験は業界で広く認証されたIT認定です。世界各地の人々はAdobeの9A0-054認定試験が好きです。この認証は自分のキャリアを強化することができ、自分が成功に近づかせますから。Adobeの9A0-054試験と言ったら、Pass4Test のAdobeの9A0-054試験トレーニング資料はずっとほかのサイトを先んじているのは、Pass4Test にはIT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体がありますから。その団体はいつでも最新のAdobe 9A0-054試験トレーニング資料を追跡していて、彼らのプロな心を持って、ずっと試験トレーニング資料の研究に力を尽くしています。


Pass4Testの9A0-054問題集というものをきっと聞いたことがあるでしょう。でも、利用したことがありますか。「Pass4Testの9A0-054問題集は本当に良い教材です。おかげで試験に合格しました。」という声がよく聞こえています。Pass4Testは問題集を利用したことがある多くの人々からいろいろな好評を得ました。それはPass4Testはたしかに受験生の皆さんを大量な時間を節約させ、順調に試験に合格させることができますから。


IT業界の一员として、君はまだIT認証試験を悩んでいますか?認証試験はITの専門知識を主なテストとして別に初めてIT関連の認証試験に参加する受験生にとってはとても難しいとみされます。良い対応性の訓練が必要で、Pass4Test の問題集をお勧めます。


Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-054試験問題集を購入したら、あなたは人生の最も重要な試験準備のことを実現できます。あなたは最高のトレーニング資料を手に入れました。Pass4Testの製品を買ったら、あなた自身のために成功への扉を開きました。あなたは最も小さな努力で最大の成功を取ることができます。


今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、Adobeの9A0-054試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。


試験番号:9A0-054問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop CS3 ACE Exam」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2014-01-04

問題と解答:全125問

Pass4Testは専門的に IT認証試験に関する資料を提供するサイトで、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。それもほとんどの受験生はPass4Testを選んだ理由です。Pass4Testはいつまでも受験生のニーズに注目していて、できるだけ皆様のニーズを満たします。 Pass4TestのAdobeの9A0-054試験トレーニング資料は今までがないIT認証のトレーニング資料ですから、Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたのキャリアは順調に進むことができるようになります。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-054.html


NO.1 You paint on a layer with the Brush tool, but the strokes are not visible. In which two places should you
look to find the cause of the problem? (Choose two.)
A. The Layers palette
B. The Options bar
C. The Info palette
D. The Styles palette
E. The Histogram
Answer:AB

Adobe   9A0-054   9A0-054問題集   9A0-054過去問   9A0-054認証試験   9A0-054認定証

NO.2 You want to align objects that are on different layers. What should you do before selecting the desired
alignment method?
A. Group the layers.
B. Link the layers.
C. Select the layers.
D. Merge the layers.
Answer: C

Adobe認定証   9A0-054   9A0-054

NO.3 You want to apply your proof settings to an image after it is opened. What should you do?
A. Restart Photoshop.
B. Reopen the image.
C. Press CTRL (Windows) or COMMAND (Mac) +Y.
D. Press SHIFT +Y.
Answer: C

Adobe認定資格   9A0-054   9A0-054過去問   9A0-054練習問題
This document was created with Win2PDF available at http://www.win2pdf.com.
The unregistered version of Win2PDF is for evaluation or non-commercial use only.
This page will not be added after purchasing Win2PDF.

NO.4 You want to reposition an image inside a mask without moving or resizing the layer mask. What should
you do?
A. Click the layer thumbnail.
B. Click the Link icon between the layer and the layer mask thumbnails.
C. Press SHIFT and click the layer mask thumbnail.
D. Press OPTION (Mac) or ALT (Windows) and click the layer mask thumbnail.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-054   9A0-054認証試験   9A0-054問題集   9A0-054認証試験

NO.5 You are working on a file and want to record various stages of your work-in-progress for later review.
Which is an advantage of using layer comps rather than snapshots to record your work?
A. Deleted or merged layers in the file can be restored by applying a layer comp.
B. Layer comps are saved as part of the Photoshop file.
C. A layer comp can be used as a source image for the History Brush.
D. The resulting file size is smaller when layer comps are used.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054認定資格

NO.6 You want to combine three landscape photographs into a single, wide panorama. After you
copy-and-paste the three photographs into one file. What should you do?
A. Select the three layers in the Layers palette and apply the Auto-Blend layers command.
B. Select the three layers In the Layers palette and apply the Auto-Align Layers command.
C. Select the topmost layer and apply the Align command.
D. Select the bottom layer and apply the Photomerge command.
Answer: B

Adobe過去問   9A0-054認定試験   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054

NO.7 You use the Paintbrush tool and select the Hard Round 19 Pixel brush from the Brush Presets in the
Option bar. What happens when you change the Spacing option to 200 percent in the Brushes palette?
A. The brushstroke produces a solid line, 38-pixel wide.
B. The brushstroke produces a tapered line, 19-pixel wide at its thickest point.
C. The brushstroke produces a dotted line with a 19-pixel space between the dots.
D. The brushstroke produces a dotted line with a 38-pixel space between the dots.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-054   9A0-054認定資格   9A0-054練習問題

NO.8 You have a black text layer above a white background. Which blending mode makes the black text
layer invisible?
A. Luminosity
B. Color Burn
C. Linear Burn
D. Darker Color
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-054認定試験   9A0-054認定証   9A0-054

NO.9 You want to mask the background of a photograph. The background layer of the photograph is
unlocked. You select the background with the Magic Wand tool. Which two methods should you use?
(Choose two.)
A. Press OPTION (Mac) or ALT (Windows) and click the mask icon in the Layers palette.
B. Choose Layer > Layer Mask > Hide Selection from the Layers pull-down menu.
C. Choose Layer > Layer Mask > Reveal Selection from the Layers pull-down menu.
D. Choose Hide Layers from the Layers pull-down menu.
E. Click the mask icon in the Layers palette.
Answer: CE

Adobe   9A0-054過去問   9A0-054過去問

NO.10 What must you do before you can begin painting with the Clone Stamp tool?
A. Make a selection.
B. Define a source point.
C. Set the opacity.
D. Set the brush size.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054参考書

NO.11 What does the Style option in the Art History brush control?
A. Shape
B. Blending mode
C. Hardness
D. Opacity
Answer:A

Adobe認定試験   9A0-054   9A0-054認定資格   9A0-054   9A0-054認定証

NO.12 You are working on an RGB image and want to create an antique sepia tone effect. Which two options
should you use? (Choose two.)
A. Set the Type as Duotone and choose a shade of brown as the second ink color.
B. Create a Hue/Saturation Adjustment layer, select Colorize, and use the Hue slider to find an
appropriate color.
C. Convert the image to CMYK, set the type as Duotone, and choose a shade of brown as the second ink
color.
D. Create a Black & White Adjustment layer, select Tint, and use the Hue slider to find an appropriate
color.
E. Create a Black & White Adjustment layer and set preset to yellow filter.
Answer: BD

Adobe認定試験   9A0-054   9A0-054問題集   9A0-054   9A0-054

NO.13 Which is an advantage of using the Healing Brush tool instead of the Clone Stamp tool?
A. You can specify a clone source in a different file.
B. You can scale and rotate the sample source.
C. You can specify multiple clone sources.
D. You can match the texture of the original image.
Answer: D

Adobe認定証   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054参考書   9A0-054

NO.14 You want to create a metal cylinder. In the toolbar, you select the Gradient tool and set the foreground
color as white and the background color as gray. In the Options bar, you select the Foreground to
Background gradient option. Which gradient option should you use to shade the cylinder?
A. The Angle gradient option.
B. The Linear gradient option.
C. The Reflected gradient option.
D. The Radial gradient option.
Answer: C

Adobe練習問題   9A0-054認定試験   9A0-054認証試験   9A0-054練習問題

NO.15 You are applying a Levels adjustment layer to an RGB image. What happens to the image when you
move the Middle Input slider to the left?
A. The overall image becomes darker.
B. The overall image becomes brighter.
C. Only the shadows become brighter.
D. Only the highlights become darker.
Answer: B

Adobe認定試験   9A0-054   9A0-054参考書   9A0-054   9A0-054

NO.16 You have unlocked the background layer of an image. What happens when you double-click the
thumbnail of the image layer in the Layers palette?
A. The Layer Properties dialog box opens.
B. The Layer Style dialog box opens.
C. The layer name changes to an editable text field.
D. The contents of the layer are selected.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-054認証試験   9A0-054   9A0-054認定資格   9A0-054   9A0-054

NO.17 You are using the Brush tool. Which blending mode allows you to paint on only the transparent part of
a layer?
A. Normal
B. Behind
C. Clear
D. Exclusion
Answer: B

Adobe過去問   9A0-054問題集   9A0-054

NO.18 A clipping mask is applied to a layer. Which other layers are masked by the content of this layer?
A. The layers above it.
B. The layers below it.
C. The layers grouped with it.
D. The layers linked with it.
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-054過去問   9A0-054   9A0-054認定資格   9A0-054

NO.19 You have two versions of a family portrait. In the first version, a child's eyes are closed. You want to
substitute the child's face from the second version to correct the first version. What should you do?
A. Use the Auto-Align Layers command.
B. Use the Auto-Blend Layers command.
C. Use the Merge Layers command.
D. Use the Merge Visible command.
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054   9A0-054過去問   9A0-054

NO.20 A three-layer file consists of a background image and two text layers. You want to align both the text
layers and the image to the horizontal center. What should you do?
A. Using the Move tool, select all three layers in the Layers palette and click the Align Horizontal Centers
icon on the Options bar.
B. Using the Move tool, select all three layers in the Layers palette and click the Distribute Horizontal
Centers icon on the Options bar.
C. Using the Move tool, select the upper text layer and the image layer in the Layers palette and click the
Align Horizontal Centers icon on the Options bar.
D. Using the Horizontal Type tool, select the lower text layer and the image layer in the Layers palette and
click the Center Text icon on the Options bar.
Answer:A

Adobe練習問題   9A0-054認証試験   9A0-054

Pass4Testは最新の000-456試験問題集と高品質の1Z0-061認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのNS0-156 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-N42試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-198トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-054.html