Pass4Testは多くの認証業界の評判を持っています。それは我々はHPのHP0-M49問題集やHP0-M49スタディガイドやHP0-M49問題と解答がたくさんありますから。現在のサイトで最もプロなITテストベンダーとして我々は完璧なアフターサービスを提供します。全てのお客様に追跡サービスを差し上げますから、あなたが買ったあとの一年間で、弊社は全てのお客様に問題集のアップグレードを無料に提供します。その間で認定テストセンターのHPのHP0-M49試験問題は修正とか表示されたら、無料にお客様に保護して差し上げます。HPのHP0-M49試験問題集はPass4TestのIT領域の専門家が心を込めて研究したものですから、Pass4TestのHPのHP0-M49試験資料を手に入れると、あなたが美しい明日を迎えることと信じています。
君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにPass4Testを選択してください。Pass4Testはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。
Pass4TestのHP0-M49問題集の超低い価格に反して、 Pass4Testに提供される問題集は最高の品質を持っています。そして、もっと重要なのは、Pass4Testは質の高いサービスを提供します。望ましい問題集を支払うと、あなたはすぐにそれを得ることができます。Pass4Testのサイトはあなたが最も必要なもの、しかもあなたに最適な試験参考書を持っています。HP0-M49問題集を購入してから、また一年間の無料更新サービスを得ることもできます。一年以内に、あなたが持っている資料を更新したい限り、Pass4Testは最新バージョンのHP0-M49問題集を捧げます。Pass4Testはあなたに最大の利便性を与えるために全力を尽くしています。
Pass4Tesを通じて最新のHPのHP0-M49試験の問題と解答早めにを持てて、弊社の問題集があればきっと君の強い力になります。
試験番号:HP0-M49問題集
試験科目:HP 「HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-11
問題と解答:全63問
現在でHPのHP0-M49試験を受かることができます。Pass4TestにHPのHP0-M49試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のHPのHP0-M49のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いHPのHP0-M49のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとHPのHP0-M49試験に合格できますから。
今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、HP HP0-M49認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。HP HP0-M49認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、HP HP0-M49証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/HP0-M49.html
NO.1 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F
HP認定資格 HP0-M49認定資格 HP0-M49認定資格 HP0-M49練習問題 HP0-M49過去問
NO.2 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49問題集 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.3 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C
HP認定試験 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定証
NO.4 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49参考書 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定資格
NO.5 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.6 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.7 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B
HP過去問 HP0-M49認定証 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.8 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A
HP認定証 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.9 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C
HP認定試験 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定資格
NO.10 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M49認定資格 HP0-M49認定資格 HP0-M49
Pass4Testは最新の000-303試験問題集と高品質のMB6-886認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのJN0-696 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-Z24試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のIIA-CIA-Part2トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。