Pass4Testがもっと早くAvayaの132-S-712.2認証試験に合格させるサイトで、Avayaの132-S-712.2認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。あなたがまだ専門知識と情報技術を証明しています強い人材で、Pass4TestのAvayaの132-S-712.2認定試験について最新の試験問題集が君にもっとも助けていますよ。
Pass4TestはAvayaの132-S-712.2認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちPass4Testが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。
132-S-712.2試験はAvayaのひとつの認証試験でIT業界でとても歓迎があって、ますます多くの人が132-S-712.2認証試験に申し込んですがその認証試験が簡単に合格できません。準備することが時間と労力がかかります。でも、Pass4Testは君の多くの貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約することを助けることができます。
今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。132-S-712.2認定試験はAvayaの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、Pass4TestにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってAvaya 132-S-712.2認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。
試験番号:132-S-712.2問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-09
問題と解答:全62問
Pass4Testは当面最新のAvayaの132-S-712.2の認証試験の準備問題を提供している認証された候補者のリーダーです。弊社の資源はずっと改訂され、アップデートされていますから、緊密な相関関係があります。Avayaの132-S-712.2の認証試験を準備しているあなたは、自分がトレーニングを選んで、しかも次の問題を受かったほうがいいです。弊社の試験問題はほとんど毎月で一回アップデートしますから、あなたは市場で一番新鮮な、しかも依頼できる良い資源を得ることができることを保証いたします。
Avayaの132-S-712.2認定試験と言ったら、人々は迷っています。異なる考えがありますが、要約は試験が大変難しいことです。Avayaの132-S-712.2認定試験は確かに難しい試験ですが、Pass4Test を選んだら、これは大丈夫です。Pass4TestのAvayaの132-S-712.2試験トレーニング資料は受験生としてのあなたが欠くことができない資料です。それは受験生のために特別に作成したものですから、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。信じないになら、Pass4Testのサイトをクリックしてください。購入する人々が大変多いですから、あなたもミスしないで速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。
Pass4TestのIT認証試験問題集は長年のトレーニング経験を持っています。Pass4Test Avayaの132-S-712.2試験トレーニング資料は信頼できる製品です。当社のスタッフ は受験生の皆様が試験で高い点数を取ることを保証できるように、巨大な努力をして皆様に最新版の132-S-712.2試験トレーニング資料を提供しています。Pass4Test Avayaの132-S-712.2試験材料は最も実用的なIT認定材料を提供することを確認することができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/132-S-712.2.html
NO.1 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2練習問題 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2
NO.2 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio? (Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C
Avaya認定証 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2
NO.3 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B
Avaya参考書 132-S-712.2認定試験 132-S-712.2
NO.4 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.Hierarchy Manager
Answer:D
Avaya認証試験 132-S-712.2認定資格 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2練習問題
NO.5 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C
Avaya認定資格 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2練習問題 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2過去問
NO.6 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B
Avaya練習問題 132-S-712.2問題集 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2認定証 132-S-712.2問題集
NO.7 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C
Avaya認証試験 132-S-712.2認定資格 132-S-712.2問題集 132-S-712.2認定資格
NO.8 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2認証試験
NO.9 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B
Avaya認定証 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2練習問題 132-S-712.2認証試験 132-S-712.2認証試験
NO.10 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C
Avaya 132-S-712.2問題集 132-S-712.2過去問 132-S-712.2
Pass4Testは最新のCAT-380試験問題集と高品質のMB2-866認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのMSC-331 VCEテストエンジンと9L0-620試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-246トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。