Pass4TestはAvayaの6402認定試験についてすべて資料を提供するの唯一サイトでございます。受験者はPass4Testが提供した資料を利用して6402認証試験は問題にならないだけでなく、高い点数も合格することができます。
Pass4TestのAvayaの6402試験トレーニング資料が受験生の皆様の評判を取ったのはもう最近のことではないです。これはPass4TestのAvayaの6402試験トレーニング資料は確かに信頼できて、受験生の皆様が首尾よく試験に合格することに助けを差し上げられることが証明されました。 Pass4TestのAvayaの6402試験トレーニング資料がベストセラーになって、他のサイトをずっと先んじて皆様の認可を取りましたから、好評は言うまでもないです。 Avayaの6402認定試験を受けたら、速くPass4Testというサイトをクリックしてください。あなたがずっとほしいものを手に入れることができますから。最もプロな人々が注目しているIT専門家になりたかったら、後悔しないように速くショッピングカートを入れましょう。
Pass4Testの6402問題集というものをきっと聞いたことがあるでしょう。でも、利用したことがありますか。「Pass4Testの6402問題集は本当に良い教材です。おかげで試験に合格しました。」という声がよく聞こえています。Pass4Testは問題集を利用したことがある多くの人々からいろいろな好評を得ました。それはPass4Testはたしかに受験生の皆さんを大量な時間を節約させ、順調に試験に合格させることができますから。
Pass4TestのIT専門家たちは受験生の皆さんのニーズを満たすように彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして試験トレーニング資料の品質をずっと高めています。受験生の皆さんが一回でAvayaの6402試験に合格することを保証します。Pass4Testの製品を購入したら、あなたはいつでも最新かつ最正確な試験情報を得ることができます。Pass4Testの資料のカバー率が高くて、受験生に便宜を与えられます。それに、問題集の合格率が100パーセントに達するのですから、あなたは安心に試験を受けることができます。
試験番号:6402問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya IP Office Implementation」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-13
問題と解答:全63問
Pass4Testの6402には何か品質問題があることを見つければ、あるいは試験に合格しなかったのなら、弊社が無条件で全額返金することを約束します。Pass4Testは専門的にAvayaの6402試験の最新問題と解答を提供するサイトで、6402についての知識をほとんどカバーしています。
現在の社会の中で優秀な人材が揃てIT人材も多く、競争もとても大きくて、だから多くのIT者はにIT関する試験に参加するIT業界での地位のために奮闘しています。6402試験はAvayaの一つ重要な認証試験で多くのIT専門スタッフが認証される重要な試験です。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/6402.html
NO.1 Given the following Short Codes and system settings:
What will happen after a user dials 500?
A. The system will waitforadditional digits and timeout if no additional digits are presented.
B. The system will immediately present a wave off tone as thereis a conflict.
C. The system will immediately dial Extn203.
D. The system willdial Extn 203 after four seconds.
Answer: D
Avaya過去問 6402練習問題 6402
NO.2 The customer wants to rack mount an IP500 system. The room that the system will be installed in has a
25" width rack with space in it. Which additional equipment is needed to install the system in a rack?
A. a Standard 19" Rack
B. yellow2meterinterconnect cables
C. an Uninterruptable Power Supply
D. an IP400 Rack Mounting Kit
Answer: A
Avaya 6402 6402 6402練習問題 6402練習問題
NO.3 Which two steps must be completed to get Embedded Voice Mail (EVM) Dial by Name to work correctly?
(Choose two.)
A. Add names to the system directory.
B. Users need to record theirnames.
C. Configure DialBy Name action off Auto Attendant.
D. EmbeddedVoicemail code is set.
Answer: A,B
Avaya 6402認定資格 6402認定資格 6402
NO.4 Given the following System Short Codes and system settings:
What will happen if a user attempts to dial the 500 Short Code?
A. Extension 203 will be dialed.
B. Extension 210 will be dialed
C. Extension 210 will be dialed after 4 seconds.
D. The system will timeout and no extension will be dialed.
Answer: A
Avaya 6402問題集 6402 6402
NO.5 A customer with digital stations uses their outbound digital lines at 95% of capacity.
Which variable should be considered when planning for future growth?
A. the number of VCM channels
B. the number of hunt groups
C. the number of users
D. the number of trunks
Answer: D
Avaya参考書 6402認定資格 6402
NO.6 In the exhibit, the User Profile for Amy Clement shows button programming. All buttons have a small
lock that appears to the left of the button.
What does the lock indicate?
A. The buttons can be changed or configured by the user.
B. The buttons only appearwhen the useris set to be a Public User.
C. The buttons have been programmed within User Rights.
D. The buttons ate unavailable to users setas Basic Worker.
Answer: C
Avaya 6402認証試験 6402 6402認証試験
NO.7 Which tool can be used to convert .wav files to the formats used by Embedded Voicemail?
A. Advanced File Upgrade
B. HTMLconverter
C. Save Files asfeature within Manager
D. LVM Greeting Utility
Answer: D
Avaya認定試験 6402認証試験 6402練習問題 6402認定証
NO.8 Which two features arc supported by the Embedded Voicemail on the IP Office platform? (Choose two.)
A. Network Mailbox
B. Voicemail to Email
C. Virtual DistributionList
D. Public Distribution Box
E. DTMFBreakout from mailbox
Answer: B,E
Avaya過去問 6402 6402認定試験 6402
NO.9 In Manager, where can the voicemail type be selected for the IP Office to use Embedded Voicemail?
A. Line form
B. User form
C. System form
D. Auto Attendant form
Answer: C
Avaya 6402練習問題 6402認定資格 6402
NO.10 When manually setting up an IP telephone, which setting represents the IP address of the IP Office.?
A. Phonetyp
B. SwitchSv
C. CallSv
D. Filetyp
Answer: C
Avaya認定資格 6402過去問 6402 6402 6402認定証
Pass4Testは最新のE20-554試験問題集と高品質のVCAC510認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの74-338 VCEテストエンジンと644-068試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-483トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。