今は時間がそんなに重要な社会でもっとも少ないお時間を使って試験に合格するのは一番よいだと思います。Pass4Testが短期な訓練を提供し、一回に君の試験に合格させることができます。


現在でBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0試験を受かることができます。Pass4TestにBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0試験に合格できますから。


難しいIT認証試験に受かることを選んだら、頑張って準備すべきです。Pass4TestのBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0試験トレーニング資料はIT認証試験に受かる最高の資料で、手に入れたら成功への鍵を持つようになります。Pass4TestのBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0試験トレーニング資料は信頼できるもので、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。


Pass4Testは専門的に IT認証試験に関する資料を提供するサイトで、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。それもほとんどの受験生はPass4Testを選んだ理由です。Pass4Testはいつまでも受験生のニーズに注目していて、できるだけ皆様のニーズを満たします。 Pass4TestのBusiness-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0試験トレーニング資料は今までがないIT認証のトレーニング資料ですから、Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたのキャリアは順調に進むことができるようになります。


Business-ObjectsのQAWI201V3.0認定試験を受験したいですか。試験がたいへん難しいですから悩んでいるのですか。試験を申し込みたいですが、合格できないことが心配します。いまこのような気持ちを持っていますか。大丈夫ですよ。安心にQAWI201V3.0試験を申し込みましょう。Pass4Testの試験参考書を使用する限り、どんなに難しい試験でも問題にならないです。試験に合格する自信を全然持っていなくても、Pass4TestのQAWI201V3.0問題集はあなたが一度簡単に成功することを保証できます。不思議と思っていますか。では、Pass4Testのウェブサイトへ来てもっと多くの情報をブラウズすることもできます。それに、QAWI201V3.0問題集の一部を試用することもできます。そうすると、この参考書が確かにあなたが楽に試験に合格する保障ということをきっと知るようになります。


試験番号:QAWI201V3.0問題集

試験科目:Business-Objects 「Business Objects Certified Professional Web Intelligence XI 3.0」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2014-01-13

問題と解答:全98問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/QAWI201V3.0.html


NO.1 Which two options should you take before you finish creating a variable in Web Intelligence? (Choose
two.)
A.Save
B.Parse
C.Export
D.Validate
Answer:A D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0練習問題   QAWI201V3.0

NO.2 Which two operators are available when using wildcards in a query filter? (Choose two.)
A.LIKE
B.Matches Pattern
C.Not equals Pattern
D.Different from Pattern
Answer:B D

Business-Objects参考書   QAWI201V3.0問題集   QAWI201V3.0認定証   QAWI201V3.0

NO.3 You are working with a previously saved document and you have deleted a logical operator. Which two
methods can you use to recover the logical operator? (Choose two.)
A.Rebuild the filters.
B.Click the Undo button in the Query panel.
C.From the Tools menu, select Recover Operator.
D.Close the Query panel without executing and then open the query.
Answer:A D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0問題集   QAWI201V3.0問題集

NO.4 Which method should you use to group query filters together to form one AND statement?
A.Drag the queries together
B.Drag the query filters to the Group panel
C.Select the filters, right-click and select Group
D.Select the filters, then click the Group Filters button on the toolbar
Answer:A

Business-Objects練習問題   QAWI201V3.0認定試験   QAWI201V3.0認定証   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0過去問

NO.5 Which option can you use to convert a table block into a chart in Web Intelligence Rich Client?
A.Right-click the table block and select "Turn To"
B.Click Format > Charts and select "Convert to Chart"
C.Right-click the table block and select "Convert to Chart"
D.Click Tools > Charts and select "Change Table to Chart"
Answer:A

Business-Objects問題集   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0問題集   QAWI201V3.0認定証   QAWI201V3.0

NO.6 Which message appears when you select "Use query drill" while Scope of Analysis is set in a
BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0 report?
A.The Scope of Analysis is empty.
B.The Scope of Analysis is not empty.
C.The query drill mode option is enabled.
D.The query drill mode option is not enabled.
Answer:B

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0認定資格   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0

NO.7 Where is a Web Intelligence variable stored?
A.In the cell
B.In the document
C.In the Metadata Cube
D.In the Central Management Server (CMS)
Answer:B

Business-Objects過去問   QAWI201V3.0認定証   QAWI201V3.0認証試験   QAWI201V3.0認定証

NO.8 Which two panels can you use to purge data from a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0 document
(WID)? (Choose two.)
A.Query
B.Report
C.Active X
D.Slice and Dice
Answer:A B

Business-Objects認定資格   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0認定試験   QAWI201V3.0過去問   QAWI201V3.0認証試験

NO.9 Which three options are valid Page Layout Options in the Properties tab of a document? (Choose
three.)
A.Top margin
B.Left margin
C.Page orientation
D.Background color
E.Visited hyperlink colors
Answer:A B C

Business-Objects過去問   QAWI201V3.0過去問   QAWI201V3.0問題集   QAWI201V3.0認証試験   QAWI201V3.0

NO.10 Which three types of local data files can you use to create a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0
document (WID)? (Choose three.)
A.TXT
B.XML
C.CSV
D.XLS
Answer:A C D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0過去問   QAWI201V3.0過去問

NO.11 Which tab should you use to change the page orientation of a report?
A.Click File > Page Setup and select "Page Orientation"
B.In InfoView Preferences, change the default page orientation
C.Select the report tab; in Report Manager, select the "Properties" tab and select the "Page Orientation"
D.Select the report page; in Report Manager, select the "Properties" tab and select the "Page Orientation"
Answer:D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0参考書

NO.12 Which three elements are parts of a query filter? (Choose three.)
A.Class
B.Object
C.Operator
D.Operand
Answer:B C D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0問題集   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0問題集   QAWI201V3.0

NO.13 Which two break properties can you use when setting Break Priority? (Choose two.)
A.Order Breaks
B.Vertical Breaks
C.Crosstab Breaks
D.Horizontal Breaks
Answer:B D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0問題集

NO.14 Your document displays all data in black. Which dialog box should you use to configure the colors of
your document data?
A.Document Palette
B.Document Formats
C.Display Preferences
D.Data Tracking Options
Answer:D

Business-Objects問題集   QAWI201V3.0練習問題   QAWI201V3.0認定資格   QAWI201V3.0認定証

NO.15 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object should you use
to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A.Sum
B.Detail
C.Measure
D.Dimension
Answer:C

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0練習問題   QAWI201V3.0過去問   QAWI201V3.0

NO.16 Which three calculations can you use in a measure object in Web Intelligence? (Choose three.)
A.Min
B.Max
C.Count
D.Count All
Answer:A B C

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0参考書   QAWI201V3.0

NO.17 Which two statements are true about the AND operator? (Choose two.)
A.Used when any condition is met by two filters
B.Used when all conditions are met by two filters
C.Used when all conditions are met by more than two filters
D.Used when only one condition is met by any of the filters
Answer:B C

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0認証試験   QAWI201V3.0参考書

NO.18 Which object types can you merge when using Multi Queries in a Web Intelligence document (WID)?
A.Dimension - Detail
B.Measure - Measure
C.Dimension - Measure
D.Dimension - Dimension
Answer:D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0参考書   QAWI201V3.0認定資格

NO.19 What happens when you drop a dimension into a blank part of a report that contains two blocks,
without the ALT key selected?
A.A new block is created.
B.A new section is created.
C.An error message is displayed.
D.The currently selected cell is displayed.
Answer:B

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0練習問題   QAWI201V3.0認証試験

NO.20 Which panel should you use to view a Document Summary of a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI
3.0 document (WID)?
A.Advanced
B.Query
C.Active X
D.Interactive
Answer:D

Business-Objects認定資格   QAWI201V3.0   QAWI201V3.0認定資格   QAWI201V3.0認証試験   QAWI201V3.0

Pass4Testは最新の70-561試験問題集と高品質の156-215.13認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの000-622 VCEテストエンジンと700-101試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のICBBトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/QAWI201V3.0.html