IT業種のOMGのUM0-200認定試験に合格したいのなら、Pass4Test OMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング問題集を選ぶのは必要なことです。OMGのUM0-200認定試験に受かったら、あなたの仕事はより良い保証を得て、将来のキャリアで、少なくともIT領域であなたの技能と知識は国際的に認知され、受け入れられるです。これも多くの人々がOMGのUM0-200認定試験を選ぶ理由の一つです。その理由でこの試験はますます重視されるになります。Pass4Test OMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料はあなたが上記の念願を実現することを助けられるのです。Pass4Test OMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料は豊富な経験を持っているIT専門家が研究したもので、問題と解答が緊密に結んでいますから、比べるものがないです。高い価格のトレーニング授業を受けることはなくて、Pass4Test OMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れる限り、我々はあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを助けられます。


今の競争の激しいのIT業界の中にOMG UM0-200認定試験に合格して、自分の社会地位を高めることができます。弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なOMG UM0-200認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。


Pass4TestのOMGのUM0-200認証試験について最新な研究を完成いたしました。無料な部分ダウンロードしてください。きっと君に失望させないと信じています。最新OMGのUM0-200認定試験は真実の試験問題にもっとも近くて比較的に全面的でございます。


Pass4Test はプロなウェブサイトで、受験生の皆さんに質の高いサービスを提供します。プリセールス.サービスとアフターサービスに含まれているのです。Pass4TestのOMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料を必要としたら、まず我々の無料な試用版の問題と解答を使ってみることができます。そうしたら、この資料があなたに適用するかどうかを確かめてから購入することができます。Pass4TestのOMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料を利用してから失敗になりましたら、当社は全額で返金します。それに、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供することができます。


試験番号:UM0-200問題集

試験科目:OMG 「Omg-Certified uml professional intermediate exam」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2014-01-02

問題と解答:全154問

Pass4TestのUM0-200試験参考書はあなたを一回で試験に合格させるだけでなく、UM0-200認定試験に関連する多くの知識を勉強させることもできます。Pass4Testの問題集はあなたが身に付けるべき技能をすべて含んでいます。そうすると、あなたは自分自身の能力をよく高めることができ、仕事でよりよくそれらを適用することができます。Pass4Test的UM0-200問題集は絶対あなたがよく試験に準備して、しかも自分を向上させる一番良い選択です。Pass4Testがあなたに美しい未来を与えることができることを信じてください。


UM0-200認定試験の準備をするために、Pass4Test の専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と実践を生かして特別なトレーニング資料を研究しました。Pass4Test のOMGのUM0-200問題集はあなたが楽に試験に受かることを助けます。Pass4Test のOMGのUM0-200練習テストはUM0-200試験問題と解答、 UM0-200 問題集、UM0-200 書籍やUM0-200勉強ガイドに含まれています。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/UM0-200.html


NO.1 A component may legally participate in which relationship(s)?
A. dependencies
B. associations and generalizations
C. dependencies and generalizations
D. dependencies, associations, and generalizations
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-200認証試験   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200認定証

NO.2 Which is true of a provided interface associated with a port?
A. represents an interface that must be defined within the classifier that owns the port
B. identifies the services that the object owning the port expects of objects connected via that port
C. identifies the services that the object owning the port can offer to other objects connected via that port
D. represents an interface that must be defined in the same package in which the classifier owning the
port is defined
Answer: C

OMG認定証   UM0-200   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200認定資格

NO.3 How can the internals of a component be presented?
A. using a complex component connector
B. component provides port or a component requires port
C. in a compartment of the component box or a component requires port
D. in a compartment of the component box or via boxes nested within the component box
Answer: D

OMG問題集   UM0-200   UM0-200認証試験   UM0-200認定資格

NO.4 Which must be true in order to use a delegation connector to connect two components?
A. The components must have complex ports.
B. One component must be a subtype of the other.
C. The components must be related to each other via a dependency.
D. One component must be part of the internal realization of the other component.
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-200   UM0-200

NO.5 Which list contains only connectable elements?
A. port and connector end
B. behavior, port and property
C. connector end, port and part
D. property, port, and parameter
E. behavior, connector end, and port
Answer: D

OMG認証試験   UM0-200   UM0-200

NO.6 What is NOT true about a roles and role bindings?
A. A role binding is an association.
B. The same object may play roles in multiple collaborations.
C. A role binding maps a connectable element to a role in a collaboration occurrence.
D. The same connectable element may be bound to multiple roles in a single collaboration occurrence.
E. A role typed by an interface specifies a set of features required by a participant in a collaboration.
Answer: A

OMG認証試験   UM0-200   UM0-200認定試験   UM0-200参考書

NO.7 What does the composite structure notation in the exhibit mean?
A. Class C has internal structure.
B. Object c1 is a kind of component.
C. Port p is connected to an object called F.
D. Port p realizes the features defined by interface F.
E. Port p requires the features defined by interface F.
Answer: E

OMG練習問題   UM0-200問題集   UM0-200   UM0-200参考書   UM0-200過去問   UM0-200

NO.8 What statements are true about a composite structure? (Choose two)
A. Collaborations are structured classifiers.
B. A structured classifier is also an encapsulated classifier.
C. Structured classifiers cannot contain instances of structured classifiers.
D. Destroying an instance of a structured classifier normally destroys instances of its parts.
E. The behavior of a structured classifier must be completely defined through the collaboration of owned
or referenced instances.
Answer: AD

OMG過去問   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200認定試験   UM0-200

NO.9 What best describes the semantics modeled by the exhibit?
A. This is an illegal diagram.
B. The OrderEntity component is part of the internals of the Invoicer component.
C. The Invoicer has a complex connector that connects the GenerateInvoice interface with the Order
interface.
D. The Invoicer has a complex port that provides the interface GenerateInvoice and requires the interface
Order.
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-200認証試験   UM0-200   UM0-200認証試験   UM0-200

NO.10 What best describes the distinction between a delegation connector and an assembly connector?
A. A delegation connector can be used to model the internals of a component, while an assembly
connector cannot.
B. Assembly connectors provide white box views of components, while delegation connectors provide
black box views.
C. An assembly connector connects two components while a delegation connector connects the internal
contract of a component with its external parts.
D. An assembly connector connects the required interface or required port of one component with the
provided interface or provided port of another component, while a delegation connector connects the
external contract of a component with its internal parts.
Answer: D

OMG過去問   UM0-200   UM0-200認定試験   UM0-200

NO.11 Refer to the exhibit. How many interfaces does the CustomerService component make visible to its
clients?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
E. 4
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-200認定証   UM0-200過去問   UM0-200認定資格

NO.12 What is NOT a purpose of a port owned by a classifier?
A. serves as an end point for connectors
B. specifies an association to the classifier
C. hides the internals of that classifier from other classifiers
D. provides a distinct point of interaction between the classifier and its environment
Answer: B

OMG過去問   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200

NO.13 What interface restrictions does a port have?
A. multiple required interfaces or multiple provided interfaces
B. multiple provided interfaces and multiple required interfaces
C. equal numbers of provided interfaces and required interfaces
D. exactly one provided interface or exactly one required interface
E. exactly one required interface and exactly one provided interface
Answer: B

OMG問題集   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200

NO.14 What most accurately describes the semantics modeled by the exhibit?
A. HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator realize Invoicer.
B. Invoicer realizes HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator.
C. HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator are Invoicer ports.
D. An Invoicer component is composed of a HeaderGenerator component and a LineItemGenerator
component.
Answer: A

OMG認定試験   UM0-200問題集   UM0-200   UM0-200認定資格

NO.15 Refer to the exhibit. What is the significance of the fact that the Administration interface symbol
extends downward rather than leftward?
A. There is no significance.
B. The interface cannot be provided via a port.
C. The interface does not require a delegation connector.
D. The interface is not publicly visible on the component.
E. The interface is the primary interface for the component.
F. The interface is the primary provided interface for the component.
Answer: A

OMG認証試験   UM0-200   UM0-200

NO.16 Assume component A provides an interface P and requires an interface R. In order for a component
B to be substituted for component A, what must be true?
A. Components must be related to each other via a dependency.
B. The interface that A requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that B provides.
C. The interface that B requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A provides.
D. The interface that B requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A requires, and
the interface that B provides must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A provides.
Answer: D

OMG認定試験   UM0-200過去問   UM0-200   UM0-200認定資格   UM0-200

NO.17 To what does an internal structure of a class refer?
A. the inheritance structure of that class
B. the set of nested classifiers of that class
C. the set of structural features of that class
D. class and associations owned by that class
E. the decomposition of that class in terms of interconnected parts
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-200認定証   UM0-200認定試験

NO.18 What does the composite structure exhibit show?
A. The diagram is not valid.
B. The two F interfaces must come from different packages.
C. Requests for behavioral features of interface F through ports p1 and p2 can be distinguished.
D. Requests for behavioral features of interface F through ports p1 and p2 will always result in the same
behavior.
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-200認定証   UM0-200参考書

NO.19 What is an invocation action on a port used for?
A. sending a message to that port
B. receiving a message on that port
C. creating a link and attach it to that port
D. relaying the invocation via links connected to that port
E. invoking the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
Answer: D

OMG過去問   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200認証試験

NO.20 An encapsulated classifier is characterized by which fact?
A. has an encapsulation shell
B. can own one or more ports
C. hides information from other classifiers
D. acts as a package and can own one or more classifiers
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200過去問   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200

Pass4Testは最新のJN0-633試験問題集と高品質の70-465認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのMB6-871 VCEテストエンジンとJN0-694試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の00M-503トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/UM0-200.html