MB2-867認定試験の資格を取得するのは容易ではないことは、すべてのIT職員がよくわかっています。しかし、MB2-867認定試験を受けて資格を得ることは自分の技能を高めてよりよく自分の価値を証明する良い方法ですから、選択しなければならならないです。ところで、受験生の皆さんを簡単にIT認定試験に合格させられる方法がないですか。もちろんありますよ。Pass4Testの問題集を利用することは正にその最良の方法です。Pass4Testはあなたが必要とするすべてのMB2-867参考資料を持っていますから、きっとあなたのニーズを満たすことができます。Pass4Testのウェブサイトに行ってもっとたくさんの情報をブラウズして、あなたがほしい試験MB2-867参考書を見つけてください。
今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、Microsoft MB2-867認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。Microsoft MB2-867認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Microsoft MB2-867証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
試験番号:MB2-867問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 Installation and Deployment」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-11
問題と解答:全96問
我々はMicrosoftのMB2-867試験問題と解答また試験シミュレータを最初に提供し始めたとき、私達が評判を取ることを夢にも思わなかった。我々が今行っている保証は私たちが信じられないほどのフォームです。MicrosoftのMB2-867試験はPass4Testの保証を検証することができ、100パーセントの合格率に達することができます。
IT認定試験を受ける受験生はほとんど仕事をしている人です。試験に受かるために大量の時間とトレーニング費用を費やした受験生がたくさんいます。ここで我々は良い学習資料のウェブサイトをお勧めします。Pass4Testというサイトです。Pass4Testの MicrosoftのMB2-867試験資料を利用したら、時間を節約することができるようになります。我々はあなたに向いて適当の資料を選びます。しかも、サイトでテストデータの一部は無料です。もっと重要のことは、リアルな模擬練習はあなたがMicrosoftのMB2-867試験に受かることに大きな助けになれます。Pass4Test のMicrosoftのMB2-867試験資料はあなたに時間を節約させることができるだけではなく、あなたに首尾よく試験に合格させることもできますから、Pass4Testを選ばない理由はないです。
Pass4Testの専門家チームが君の需要を満たすために自分の経験と知識を利用してMicrosoftのMB2-867認定試験対策模擬テスト問題集が研究しました。模擬テスト問題集と真実の試験問題がよく似ています。一目でわかる最新の出題傾向でわかりやすい解説と充実の補充問題があります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/MB2-867.html
NO.1 Which of the following 64-bit operating systems is supported by the 64-bit edition of the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router?
A. Windows Server 2008
B. Windows XP
C. Windows Vista
D. Windows Server 2003
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867過去問 MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.2 You plan to install Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server 2011. Which versions of Microsoft SQL Server will
support the installation? (Choose all that apply.)
A. SQL Server 2008 Enterprise Edition, (x86) SP1
B. SQL Server 2008 Standard Edition (x64) SP1
C. SQL Server 2008 R2 Enterprise Edition (x86)
D. SQL Server 2008 R2 Enterprise Edition (x64)
Answer: BD
Microsoft MB2-867問題集 MB2-867 MB2-867参考書
NO.3 You need to install the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router for use with only a POP3 email
system. What should you do?
A. Before installing the E-mail Router, install Microsoft Office Outlook on all client computers.
B. Before installing the E-mail Router, install the Microsoft Exchange Server MAPI Client and
Collaboration Data Objects.
C. Before installing the E-mail Router, install and start Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server 2011.
D. While installing the E-mail Router, do not select the Rule Deployment Wizard component.
Answer: D
Microsoft練習問題 MB2-867 MB2-867 MB2-867練習問題
NO.4 Which of the following 32-bit operating systems is supported by the 32-bit edition of the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router?
A. Windows Server 2003
B. Windows Server 2008
C. Windows Vista
D. Windows 7
Answer: D
Microsoft MB2-867 MB2-867練習問題
NO.5 A company has POP3 email accounts and sends mail by using the SMTP protocol. You configure two
queues in an on-premise deployment of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 to use a forward mailbox for
incoming email and the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router for outgoing email. All employees
use Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for Microsoft Office Outlook for incoming email and the E-mail Router
for outgoing email. How many profiles should you create in the E-mail Router Configuration Manager?
A. one incoming profile and one outgoing profile
B. two incoming profiles and one outgoing profile
C. one incoming profile and two outgoing profiles
D. two incoming profiles and two outgoing profiles
Answer: A
Microsoft練習問題 MB2-867参考書 MB2-867 MB2-867問題集 MB2-867認証試験 MB2-867認定資格
NO.6 An organization has an on-premise deployment of Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 that includes three
organizations. Users have accounts in all three organizations. Some users have Microsoft Exchange
Server 2010 email accounts and other users have Exchange Online email accounts. You need to
configure the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router. How many incoming profiles should you
create.?
A. 2
B. 3
C. 6
D. 1
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867 MB2-867 MB2-867認証試験 MB2-867認定試験 MB2-867
NO.7 Which of the following e-mail systems are natively supported by the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011
E-mail Router? (Choose all that apply.)
A. POP3-compliant servers (for incoming e-mail only)
B. SMTP-compliant servers (for outgoing e-mail only)
C. IMAP-compliant servers (for incoming e-mail only)
D. Microsoft Exchange Online
Answer: ABD
Microsoft過去問 MB2-867認定試験 MB2-867
NO.8 On which of the following operating systems can you run the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E- mail
Router? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Windows Vista
B. Windows 7 (x86)
C. Windows Server 2003
D. Windows XP
E. Windows 7 (x64)
F. Windows Server 2008 R2 (x64)
G. Windows Server 2008 R2 (x86)
Answer: BEF
Microsoft MB2-867参考書 MB2-867
NO.9 A company uses Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 on-premises. You need to create an incoming
Microsoft Exchange Online profile for the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router. Which
authentication type should you use for the incoming profile?
A. Clear Text
B. Windows Authentication
C. NTLM
D. Anonymous
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867練習問題 MB2-867練習問題
NO.10 A company has 1000 queue mailboxes. You need to ensure that the Microsoft Dynamics CRM E- Mail
Router automatically imports messages sent to the queue mailboxes as fast as possible.
What should you do? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Create forwarding rules for all queue mailboxes.
B. Configure the E-mail Router to use a forward mailbox, and publish the E-Mail Router settings.
C. Set the E-mail access type Incoming option to E-mail Router for all queues.
D. Configure the E-mail Router to use only the queue mailboxes, and publish the E-Mail Router settings.
E. Set the E-mail access type Incoming option to Forward Mailbox for all queues.
Answer: ABE
Microsoft練習問題 MB2-867問題集 MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.11 A company has a server named EX1 that runs Microsoft Exchange Server 2003. You need to configure
an incoming profile in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router Configuration Manager for the
Exchange server. What should you enter as the incoming server name?
A. http://ex1
B. http://ex1/EWS/Exchange.asmx
C. http://ex1/owa
D. ex1
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867過去問 MB2-867 MB2-867
NO.12 You plan to install Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011. You need to use specific security group names that
do not currently exist in Active Directory. What should you do?
A. Create the security groups in Active Directory, and then install Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server 2011
by using an XML configuration file that references the existing security groups.
B. Log on to the server as a Domain Administrator. Install Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server 2011 by using
an XML configuration file that includes the names of the security groups you want to create.
C. Log on to the server as a Domain Administrator, and start the Microsoft Dynamics CRM setup program.
In the setup interface, enter the names of the security groups you want to create.
D. Create the security groups in Active Directory, and then select them in the Microsoft Dynamics CRM
setup interface.
Answer: A
Microsoft練習問題 MB2-867練習問題 MB2-867認定試験 MB2-867認定試験
NO.13 You plan to install Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 and the Microsoft Dynamics CRM E-mail Router on
a server named SERVER1. The Microsoft Dynamics CRM databases will be stored on a server named
SERVER2, which runs Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Enterprise Edition (x64). The E-mail Router will be
configured to connect to Microsoft Exchange Server 2010 Enterprise Edition. The company has an Active
Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. What are the minimum privileges necessary to install
Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 in this situation?
A. Local Administrator rights on SERVER1 and SERVER2; Exchange Server Administrator rights;
organization and security group creation permission in AD DS
B. Local Administrator rights on SERVER1 and SERVER2; sysadmin role permissions on SERVER2;
rights to create and add members to security groups in AD DS
C. Write privileges on SERVER1 and SERVER2; organization and security group creation permission in
AD DS
D. Domain Administrator; Local Administrator rights on SERVER1
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-867認定証 MB2-867参考書 MB2-867 MB2-867問題集
NO.14 When using smart matching, which components of an email message are inspected by the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011 E-mail Router?
A. subject, senders address, and recipients addresses
B. body, senders address, and recipients addresses
C. header, body, and subject
D. subject, body, and senders address
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-867参考書 MB2-867
NO.15 You are planning to deploy Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 on-premises to a single server. The current
server configuration includes the following components: Windows Small Business Server 2008 SP2
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 Workgroup Edition Internet Information Services (IIS) 7 Microsoft Office
SharePoint Server 2007. Which component do you need to upgrade before you can install Microsoft
Dynamics CRM 2011?
A. Windows Small Business Server 2008 SP2
B. Internet Information Services (IIS) 7
C. SQL Server 2008 Workgroup Edition
D. SharePoint Server 2007
Answer: C
Microsoft認定試験 MB2-867 MB2-867問題集 MB2-867認定試験
Pass4Testは最新の700-104試験問題集と高品質の70-462認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの000-122 VCEテストエンジンと000-540試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のECP-102トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。