Pass4Testは客様の要求を満たせていい評判をうけいたします。たくさんのひとは弊社の商品を使って、試験に順調に合格しました。


もしあなたはまだ合格のためにAdobe 9A0-066に大量の貴重な時間とエネルギーをかかって一生懸命準備し、Adobe 9A0-066認証試験に合格するの近道が分からなくって、今はPass4Testが有効なAdobe 9A0-066認定試験の合格の方法を提供して、君は半分の労力で倍の成果を取るの与えています。


Pass4TestはもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はPass4Testが最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。Pass4Testの商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。


試験番号:9A0-066問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe ColdFusion 8 ACE Exam 」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-13

問題と解答:全122問

あなたはいまAdobeの9A0-066認定試験にどうやって合格できるかということで首を傾けているのですか。Adobeの9A0-066認定試験は現在のいろいろなIT認定試験における最も価値のある資格の一つです。ここ数十年間では、インターネット・テクノロジーは世界中の人々の注目を集めているのです。それがもう現代生活の不可欠な一部となりました。その中で、Adobeの認証資格は広範な国際的な認可を得ました。ですから、IT業界で仕事している皆さんはAdobeの認定試験を受験して資格を取得することを通して、彼らの知識やスキルを向上させます。9A0-066認定試験はAdobeの最も重要な試験の一つです。この資格は皆さんに大きな利益をもたらすことができます。


Adobeの9A0-066認定試験に受かるのはあなたの技能を検証することだけでなく、あなたの専門知識を証明できて、上司は無駄にあなたを雇うことはしないことの証明書です。当面、IT業界でAdobeの9A0-066認定試験の信頼できるソースが必要です。Pass4Testはとても良い選択で、9A0-066の試験を最も短い時間に縮められますから、あなたの費用とエネルギーを節約することができます。それに、あなたに美しい未来を作ることに助けを差し上げられます。


弊社の商品は試験の範囲を広くカバーすることが他のサイトがなかなか及ばならないです。それほかに品質はもっと高くてAdobeの9A0-066認定試験の受験生が最良の選択であり、成功の最高の保障でございます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-066.html


NO.1 You are using a file structure as shown in the Exhibit.
A.The ACF-DB folder.
B.The oneInch folder.
C.The root of the hard drive.
D.The screws folder.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066認定資格   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.2 Which statement about the following code is true? 1) 2) 3) 4)c = 10 5) 6)d=15 7)
A.The left and right sides of the OR are evaluated and both must be true in order for variable c to be
assigned.
B.Variable c will be assigned with a value of 10.
C.Variable d will be assigned with a value of 15.
D.An error will occur.
Answer:D

Adobe認定証   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認定資格   9A0-066

NO.3 You have a block setup to handle code that has issues in your application. What type of errors can be
handled by using ?
A.All errors except specific syntax errors.
B.Only missing includes.
C.Only application or database errors.
D.All ColdFusion error type.
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-066過去問   9A0-066参考書   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認定試験

NO.4 You declare some variables within a ColdFusion Component (CFC) directly below the tag by using the
THIS scope. How long does a variable exist in the THIS scope?
A.For the life of the page request.
B.Until one of the functions on the page is called.
C.Until a function call is completed from the page that invoked the CFC.
D.For the life of the component instance.
Answer:D

Adobe認証試験   9A0-066参考書   9A0-066

NO.5 What are the three thread scopes that each thread contains when using the tag?
A.The Local, This, and Session scopes.
B.The Caller, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
C.The Application, Thread, and Caller scopes.
D.The thread-local, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認定資格

NO.6 You have a Web page that you want to display in a PDF document format. Which tag should you use?
A.The tag.
B.The < tag.
C.The tag.
D.The tag with the tag.
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-066認定試験   9A0-066

NO.7 You write code that changes a value in the application scope. You are using the tag to prevent race
conditions and do not want to lock the entire application scope. What should you do?
A.Use the name attribute.
B.Use the type attribute.
C.Use the timeout attribute.
D.Use the output attribute.
Answer:A

Adobe認定証   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066問題集

NO.8 You are using four scopes within a pageRL, Variables, Form, and CGI. Which of these four scopes is
checked first by ColdFusion?
A.URL
B.Variables
C.Form
D.CGI
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066参考書   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認定証

NO.9 You want to keep track of the number of visitors on your Web site at any given time. Which variable
scope allows you to do this?
A.The session scope.
B.The request scope.
C.The application scope.
D.The cookie scope.
Answer:C

Adobe認証試験   9A0-066参考書   9A0-066認証試験   9A0-066認定資格

NO.10 You use the tag in an application named orderSupplies. You receive an error when this code is executed.
What is causing this error?
A.The application scope with the exclusive attribute.
B.The units for the timeout attribute.
C.The use of name and scope in the tag.
D.The use of dot syntax in the name attribute.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066問題集

NO.11 Which ColdFusion built-in function can invoke a component method in the same line of code that
instantiates the component?
A.Int()
B.CreateUUID()
C.CreateObject()
D.IsInstanceOf()
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066参考書   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認定資格

NO.12 You create an RSS feed by using the following code: < do you should What attribute.
query="orderSelections#" the by specified object a in rows as entries and structure metadata put to need
You outputFile="eeds/createOrderSel.xml" columnMap="colMapStructure#" action="reate">
A.Add the name attribute.
B.Delete the columnMap attribute.
C.Change the outputFile path.
D.Add a properties attribute.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.13 What should you do in the following code to create a loop that outputs only even numbers between 2
and 100? 1)Number: #i# 3)
A.Add a step attribute of 2 in the opening tag.
B.Add a conditional statement.
C.Replace the i in the index attribute with i + 2.
D.Use the Query loop with the tag.
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-066過去問   9A0-066認定試験   9A0-066認定証

NO.14 You want to use session variables in an application. You have a single Application.cfm file that you use
in the application. You have enabled session management in the ColdFusion Administrator. What should
you do to enable session variables within your application?
A.Use the tag with sessionManagement=true.
B.Use the tag with the This scope.
C.Use the tag with the Session scope.
D.Use the tag in the onApplicationStart() method.
Answer:A

Adobe問題集   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.15 You use the tag to display the results of the cache for a particular page. You find the results are not
stored regularly. Which attribute should you use with the tag to control how long the results are stored?
A.Add the timeout attribute.
B.Add the action attribute.
C.Add the expireurl attribute.
D.Add the timespan attribute.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.16 You have a ColdFusion Component with a function that returns the total number of arguments passed
into this function. You want to expose this function as a Web service. Which tags and attributes should
you use?
A.The tag with the invokeargument attribute.
B.The tag with the name and component attributes.
C.The tag with the component and method attributes.
D.The tag with the returntype and access attributes.
Answer:D

Adobe練習問題   9A0-066認証試験   9A0-066認定資格   9A0-066問題集   9A0-066認定資格   9A0-066過去問

NO.17 You are caching queries in your application. You find that NOT all queries are being cached. What
should you do?
A.Add the cachedwithin attribute to the tag.
B.Use the tag.
C.Use the tag.
D.Raise the number on the caching page in the ColdFusion Administrator.
Answer:D

Adobe問題集   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066認定証   9A0-066認定資格

NO.18 You create the following user-defined function. You execute the code, but it does NOT work properly. 1)
2) 3) 4) 5)Select * 6)From Tours 7) 8)Where tourID = #arguments.tourID# 9) 10) 11) Why is your function
not working?
A.The function name is NOT unique.
B.You CANNOT use inside a function.
C.The tag does NOT have a type attribute.
D.You do NOT have a tag.
Answer:D

Adobe認定資格   9A0-066認定証   9A0-066認定資格

NO.19 You write the following code to consume a Web service. However, the code is not working. What should
you do to correct this code?
A.Use boolean as the returnvariable.
B.Use the webservice attribute instead of the component attribute.
C.Use the tag instead of the tag.
D.Use a different method name.
Answer:B

Adobe認証試験   9A0-066過去問   9A0-066練習問題   9A0-066

NO.20 You write a user-defined function that contains the following code. 1) < this run happens
variable="Message" 4) file="c:\web\message.txt" 3) charset="EUC-KR">
A.A file named message.txt is created with the read permissions.
B.The file named message.txt is converted to binary object in memory.
C.The EUC-KR charset is applied to the file and output is sent to Message variable.
D.The character encoding is set t Message.
Answer:C

Adobe過去問   9A0-066練習問題   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

Pass4Testは最新の200-001試験問題集と高品質のC-TSCM62-64認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの70-331 VCEテストエンジンと70-462試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-533トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/9A0-066.html