Pass4TestのISEBのISEB-SWT2試験トレーニング資料は現在で一番人気があるダウンロードのフォーマットを提供します。PDFとソフトのフォーマットで、ダウンロードするのは易いです。Pass4Testが提供した製品がIT専門家は実際の経験を活かして作った最も良い製品で、あなたが自分の目標を達成するようにずっと一生懸命頑張っています。


ISEBのISEB-SWT2認定試験を受験するあなたは、試験に合格する自信を持たないですか。それでも恐れることはありません。Pass4TestはISEB-SWT2認定試験に対する最高な問題集を提供してあげますから。Pass4Testの ISEB-SWT2問題集は最新で最全面的な資料ですから、きっと試験に受かる勇気と自信を与えられます。これは多くの受験生に証明された事実です。


試験番号:ISEB-SWT2問題集

試験科目:ISEB 「ISTQB-ISEB Certified Tester Foundation Level」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-24

問題と解答:全117問

チャンスは常に準備ができあがった者に属します。しかし、我々に属する成功の機会が来たとき、それをつかむことができましたか。ISEBのISEB-SWT2認定試験を受験するために準備をしているあなたは、Pass4Testという成功できるチャンスを掴みましたか。Pass4TestのISEB-SWT2問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格する保障です。この問題集は大量な時間を節約させ、効率的に試験に準備させることができます。Pass4Testの練習資料を利用すれば、あなたはこの資料の特別と素晴らしさをはっきり感じることができます。この問題集は間違いなくあなたの成功への近道で、あなたが十分にISEB-SWT2試験を準備させます。


夢を持ったら実現するために頑張ってください。「信仰は偉大な感情で、創造の力になれます。」とゴーリキーは述べました。私の夢は最高のIT専門家になることです。その夢は私にとってはるか遠いです。でも、成功へのショートカットがを見つけました。Pass4TestのISEBのISEB-SWT2試験トレーニング資料を利用して気楽に試験に合格しました。それはコストパフォーマンスが非常に高い資料ですから、もしあなたも私と同じIT夢を持っていたら、Pass4TestのISEBのISEB-SWT2試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。それはあなたが夢を実現することを助けられます。


ISEBのISEB-SWT2試験に受かるために一所懸命頑張って勉強していれば、あなたは間違っているのです。もちろん頑張って勉強するのは試験に合格することができますが、望ましい効果を達成できないかもしれません。現在はインターネットの時代で、試験に合格する ショートカットがたくさんあります。Pass4TestのISEBのISEB-SWT2試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。この資料は値段が手頃だけでなく、あなたの時間を大量に節約できます。そうしたら、半分の労力で二倍の効果を得ることができます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/ISEB-SWT2.html


NO.1 Given the following sample of pseudo code: 01 Input number of male rabbits 02 Input number of
female rabbits 03 If male rabbits > 0 and female rabbits > 0 then 04 Input Do you want to breed (Yes / No)
05 If breed = No? 06 Print Keep male and female rabbits apart!? 07 End if 08 End If. Which of the
following test cases will ensure that statement ?6?is executed?
A. male rabbits = 1, female rabbits = 1, breed = yes?
B. male rabbits = 1, female rabbits = 1, breed = no?
C. male rabbits = 1, female rabbits = 2, breed = yes?
D. male rabbits = 1, female rabbits = 0, breed = no?
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定試験

NO.2 How is the scope of maintenance testing assessed?
A. Scope is related to the risk, size of the changes and size of the system under test
B. Scope is defined by the size and type of system being changed
C. Scope is defined by the size and type of system being changed
D. Scope is related to the number of system users affected by the change.
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2認証試験   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定試験

NO.3 During which activity of the Fundamental Test Process test process do you review the test basis?
A. Evaluating exit criteria and reporting.
B. Test implementation and execution
C. Test analysis and design
D. Test planning and control
Answer: C

ISEB認定証   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

NO.4 Which ADDITIONAL test level could be introduced into a standard Vmodel after system testing?
A. System Integration Testing
B. Acceptance Testing
C. Regression Testing
D. Component Integration Testing
Answer: A

ISEB過去問   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

NO.5 Which of the following are characteristics of good testing in any life cycle model? A. Every
development activity has a corresponding test activity.
b. Testers review development documents early.
c. There are separate levels for component and system integration test.
d. Each test level has objectives specific to that level.
e. Each test level is based on the same test basis.
A. a, d and e
B. b, c and e
C. a, c and d
D. a, b and d
Answer: D

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2過去問   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認証試験

NO.6 When in the lifecycle should testing activities start?
A. As early as possible
B. After the test environment is ready
C. After the requirements have been reviewed
D. Once the code is available to test Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定証   ISEB-SWT2参考書

NO.7 Which tasks would USUALLY be performed by a test leader and which by the tester?
a. Adapt planning based on test results.
b. Create test specifications.
c. Plan tests.
d. Write or review a test strategy
A. c and d by the test leader. a and b by the tester
B. a and b by the test leader. c and d by the tester.
C. a and d by the test leader. b and c by the tester
D. a, c and d by the test leader. b by the tester.
Answer: D

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2認定試験   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定試験

NO.8 Which of the following BEST describes a datadriven approach to the use of test execution tools?
A. Monitoring response times when the system contains a specified amount of data
B. Manipulation of databases and files to create test data
C. Using a generic script that reads test input data from a file
D. Recording test scripts and playing them back
Answer: C

ISEB参考書   ISEB-SWT2認証試験   ISEB-SWT2

NO.9 A system requires 100% decision coverage at component testing for all modules. The following module
has been tested with a single test case.
The test case follows the path A, B, D, E, F, G. What level of decision coverage has been achieved?
A. 100%
B. 50%
C. 75%
D. 90%
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2認定試験   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定証

NO.10 Which one of the following statements about approaches to test estimation is true?
A. A metricsbased approach is based on data gathered from previous projects. an expertbased approach
uses the knowledge of the owner of the tasks or experts
B. A metricsbased approach is based on creating a workbreakdown structure first. an expertbased
approach is based on input from estimation experts
C. A metricsbased approach is based on data gathered from previous projects. an expertbased approach
is based on a workbreakdown structure
D. A metricsbased approach is based on an analysis of the specification documents. an expertbased
approach is based on the opinion of the most experienced tester in the organisation
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2認定資格   ISEB-SWT2

NO.11 A system under development contains complex calculations and decision logic, and it is assessed as
high risk because of the relative inexperience of the development team in the application domain. Which
of the following would be the MOST appropriate choice of test design technique for component testing?
A. Decision testing.
B. Statement testing
C. State transition testing
D. Equivalence partitioning
Answer: A

ISEB認定資格   ISEB-SWT2練習問題   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2過去問   ISEB-SWT2

NO.12 Which of the following statements are true in relation to component testing?
a. Stubs may be used.
b. May cover resource behaviour (e.g. memory leaks).
c. Tests the interactions between software components.
d. Defects are typically fixed without formally managing these defects.
A. a, c and d
B. a, b and d
C. b, c and d
D. a, b and c
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2練習問題   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2過去問

NO.13 Which of the following is a MAJOR task of evaluating exit criteria and reporting?
A. Writing a test summary report for stakeholders
B. Logging the outcome of test execution
C. Repeating test activities as a result of action taken for each discrepancy.
D. Evaluating testability of the requirements and system
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2参考書   ISEB-SWT2参考書

NO.14 Which of the following are the typical defects found by static analysis tools?
a. Variables that are never used.
b. Security vulnerabilities.
c. Poor performance.
d. Unreachable code.
e. Business processes not followed.
A. b, c and d are true. a and e are false
B. a is true. b, c, d and e are false
C. c, d and e are true. a and b are false
D. a, b and d are true. c and e are false
Answer: D

ISEB認定資格   ISEB-SWT2認定試験   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

NO.15 Which of the following statements is GENERALLY true of testing?
a. Testing can show the presence of defects.
b. Testing reduces the probability of uncovered defects.
c. Testing can show that a previously present defect has been removed.
d. Testing can prove that software is defect free.
A. a, b and c
B. a, b and d
C. a, c and d
D. b, c and d Answer: A

ISEB認証試験   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

Pass4Testは最新のE20-385試験問題集と高品質のHP2-E56認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのMB7-700 VCEテストエンジンとVCP-510試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のE20-555トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/ISEB-SWT2.html