Pass4Testを選択したら、成功が遠くではありません。Pass4Testが提供するJuniperのJN0-360認証試験問題集が君の試験に合格させます。テストの時に有効なツルが必要でございます。
JuniperのJN0-360認定試験を受験すれば、Pass4TestのJN0-360問題集はあなたが試験の準備をするときに最も選択すべきツールです。この問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格することを保証します。しかも、これは高く評判されている資料ですから、この問題集を持っていると、もうこれ以上JN0-360試験を心配する必要がなくなります。この問題集はあなたが試験に準備するときに会う可能性があるすべての難問を解決してあげますから。Pass4TestのJN0-360問題集を購入する前に、問題集の無料なサンプルをダウンロードして試用してもいいです。そうすると、問題集があなたに向いているかどうかを自分で判断することができます。
Pass4Testが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけJuniperのJN0-360試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。
Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-360試験のトレーニングキットはPass4TestのIT技術専門家たちによって開発されたのです。そのデザインは当面の急速に変化するIT市場と密接な関係があります。Pass4Testのトレーニングはあなたを助けて継続的に発展している技術を利用して、問題を解決する能力を高めると同時に仕事についての満足度を向上させることができます。Pass4TestのJuniperのJN0-360の認証したカバー率は100パーセントに達したのですから、弊社の問題と解答を利用する限り、あなたがきっと気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。
試験番号:JN0-360問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper Networks Certified Internet Specialist (JNCIS-SP)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-13
問題と解答:全252問
成功の楽園にどうやって行きますか。ショートカットは一つしかないです。それはPass4TestのJuniperのJN0-360試験トレーニング資料を利用することです。これは全てのIT認証試験を受ける受験生のアドバイスです。Pass4Testのトレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは成功への鍵を握るようになります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-360.html
NO.1 Which two statements are true about MPLS VPNs? (Choose two.)
A. With Layer 3 VPNs, the provider's routers participate in the customer's Layer 3 routing.
B. MPLS VPNs are designed to run over private networks rather than the public Internet.
C. With Layer 2 VPNs, the provider does not participate in the routing of the customer's private IP
traffic.
D. MPLS VPN tunnels are always encrypted.
Answer: B,D
Juniper認証試験 JN0-360練習問題 JN0-360認定資格 JN0-360
NO.2 In which environment would you run BGP?
A. a company spread across multiple floors of a building
B. a company with a single office
C. a home network
D. the public Internet
Answer: C
Juniper参考書 JN0-360認定試験 JN0-360認定証 JN0-360
NO.3 What are Martian addresses on a Junos device?
A. IP addresses that are reserved for use only with MPLS VPNs.
B. IP addresses that are never installed in the routing table.
C. IP addresses that are reserved for use only with GRE tunnels.
D. IP addresses specifically used for out-of-band management.
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-360認定資格 JN0-360
7. Which statement correctly describes the difference between a generated and an aggregate
route?
A. An aggregate route can be a supernet whereas generated routes are classful.
B. A generated route has a forwarding next hop that is inherited from a contributing route.
C. An aggregate route has a forwarding next hop that is inherited from a contributing route.
D. Only aggregate routes can be re-advertised through BGP using a policy.
Answer: B
Juniper練習問題 JN0-360 JN0-360 JN0-360 JN0-360認定証 JN0-360
8. Which statement is true regarding the default master routing instance?
A. All IPv4 routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
B. Interface routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
C. Routes in the master routing instance are not shared with user-defined routing instances.
D. All routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-360練習問題 JN0-360認定証 JN0-360認定証 JN0-360認証試験 JN0-360
9. Which routing table contains the route information for the user-defined routing instance
called Candidate1?
A. inet.Candidate1.0
B. Candidate1.inet.0
C. inet.0
D. Candidate1-inet.0
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-360認定資格 JN0-360参考書
10. Which two routing-instance types are used for non-VPN-related applications? (Choose two.)
A. virtual-router
B. vrf
C. forwarding
D. vpls
Answer: A,C
Juniper JN0-360練習問題 JN0-360問題集 JN0-360問題集 JN0-360
NO.4 Which Junos platform supports provider bridging?
A. T Series devices
B. SRX Series devices
C. MX Series devices
D. MAG Series devices
Answer: D
Juniper参考書 JN0-360練習問題 JN0-360
NO.5 For a network running single-area OSPF, how would you decrease the size of the link-state
database (LSDB)?
A. Implement RIP as an overlay protocol on all devices.
B. Add more devices to the OSPF network to help with LSDB processing.
C. Reduce the frequency of hello timers throughout the network.
D. Implement OSPF areas.
Answer: B
Juniper過去問 JN0-360 JN0-360 JN0-360
NO.6 Which label operation is performed by an MPLS transit router?
A. inject
B. pop
C. push
D. swap
Answer: A
Juniper認定証 JN0-360 JN0-360参考書
Pass4Testは最新の00M-617試験問題集と高品質のCV0-001認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの156-215.13 VCEテストエンジンとHP0-J66試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のPMI-100トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。