人間はそれぞれ夢を持っています。適当な方法を採用する限り、夢を現実にすることができます。Pass4TestのMicrosoftの070-536試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、Microsoftの070-536認定試験に合格することができるようになります。どうしてですかと質問したら、Pass4TestのMicrosoftの070-536試験トレーニング資料はIT認証に対する最高のトレーニング資料ですから。その資料は最完全かつ最新で、合格率が非常に高いということで人々に知られています。それを持っていたら、あなたは時間とエネルギーを節約することができます。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたは楽に試験に受かることができます。


進歩を勇敢に追及する人生こそ素晴らしい人生です。未来のある日、椅子で休むとき、自分の人生を思い出したときに笑顔が出たら成功な人生になります。あなたは成功な人生がほしいですか。そうしたいのなら、速くPass4TestのMicrosoftの070-536試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。これはIT認証試験を受ける皆さんのために特別に研究されたもので、100パーセントの合格率を保証できますから、躊躇わずに購入しましょう。


今の競争の激しいのIT業界の中にMicrosoft 070-536認定試験に合格して、自分の社会地位を高めることができます。弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なMicrosoft 070-536認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。


Pass4TestにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってMicrosoft 070-536認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。


Pass4Test を選択して100%の合格率を確保することができて、もし試験に失敗したら、Pass4Testが全額で返金いたします。


最近、Pass4TestはIT認定試験に属するいろいろな試験に関連する最新版の070-536問題集を提供し始めました。例えば070-536日本語問題集などいろいろあります。これらの試験問題集は最新の070-536試験のシラバスに従って作成されたものです。試験について最新の情報を伝えられます。試験のシラバスがどのような変更をしたのか、試験に出る可能性がある新しい種類の問題について、これらの最新版の問題集には全部含まれています。ですから、IT認証試験を受験したいなら、Pass4Testの070-536問題集を利用したほうがいいです。なぜなら、これはあなたがよりよく試験の準備をすることができる最高の方法ですから。


試験番号:070-536問題集

試験科目:Microsoft 「TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-10

問題と解答:全155問

現状に自己満足して、自分の小さな持ち場を守って少ない給料をもらって解雇されるのを待っている人がいないです。こんな生活はとてもつまらないですから。あなたの人生をよりカラフルにしたいのですか。ここで成功へのショートカットを教えてあげます。即ちMicrosoftの070-536認定試験に受かることです。この認証を持っていたら、あなたは、高レベルのホワイトカラーの生活を送ることができます。実力を持っている人になって、他の人に尊敬されることもできます。Pass4TestはMicrosoftの070-536試験トレーニング資料を提供できます。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたは美しい夢を実現することができます。さあ、ためらわずにPass4TestのMicrosoftの070-536試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/070-536.html


NO.1 You are writing an application that uses SOAP to exchange data with other applications. You use a
Department class that inherits from ArrayList to send objects to another application. The Department
object is named dept.
You need to ensure that the application serializes the Department object for transport by using SOAP.
Which code should you use?
A. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
byte[] buffer = new byte[dept.Capacity];
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream(buffer);
foreach (object o in dept)
{
formatter.Serialize(stream, o);
}
B. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
byte[] buffer = new byte[dept.Capacity];
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream(buffer);
formatter.Serialize(stream, dept);
C. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream();
foreach (object o in dept)
{
Formatter.Serialize(stream, o);
}
D. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream();
formatter.Serialize(stream, dept);
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536練習問題   070-536認定資格   070-536認定証

NO.2 You write the following code:
public delegate void FaxDocs(object sender, FaxArgs args);
You need to create an event that will invoke FaxDocs. Which code segment should you use?
A. public static event FaxDocs Fax;
B. public static event Fax FaxDocs;
C. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs{
private string coverPageInfo;
public FaxArgs(string coverInfo)
{
this.coverPageInfo = coverPageInfo;
}
public string CoverPageInformation
{
get { return this.coverPageInfo; }
}
}
D. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs
{
private string coverPageInfo;
public string CoverPageInformation
{
get { return this.coverPageInfo; }
}
}
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-536参考書   070-536参考書   070-536   070-536認定証

NO.3 You are creating a class that uses unmanaged resources. This class maintains references to managed
resources on other objects. You need to ensure that users of this class can explicitly release resources
when the class instance ceases to be needed. Which three actions should you perform? (Each correct
answer presents part of the solution. Choose three.)
A. Define the class such that it inherits from the WeakReference class.
B. Define the class such that it implements the IDisposable interface.
C. Create a class destructor that calls methods on other objects to release the managed resources.
D. Create a class destructor that releases the unmanaged resources.
E. Create a Dispose method that calls System.GC.Collect to force garbage collection.
F. Create a Dispose method that releases unmanaged resources and calls methods on other objects to
release the managed resources.
Answer: BDF

Microsoft過去問   070-536過去問   070-536過去問   070-536

NO.4 You are developing an application to perform mathematical calculations. You develop a class named
CalculationValues. You write a procedure named PerformCalculation that operates on an instance of the
class.
You need to ensure that the user interface of the application continues to respond while calculations are
being performed. You need to write a code segment that calls the Perform Calculation procedure to
achieve this goal.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation(Object= values) {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(
gcnew ParameterizedThreadStart(calc,
&Calculator::PerformCalculation));
newThread->Start(myValues);
}
};
B. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation() {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
ThreadStart= delStart = gcnew
ThreadStart(calc, &Calculator::PerformCalculation);
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(delStart);
if (newThread->IsAlive) {
newThread->Start(myValues);
}
}
};
C. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation(CalculationValues= values) {} };
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Application::DoEvents();
calc->PerformCalculation(myValues);
Application::DoEvents();
}
};
D. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation() {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(
gcnew ThreadStart(calc, &Calculator::PerformCalculation)); newThread->Start(myValues);
}
};
Answer: A

Microsoft参考書   070-536   070-536   070-536問題集

NO.5 Your application uses two threads, named thread One and thread Two. You need to modify the code to
prevent the execution of thread One until thread Two completes execution.
What should you do?
A. Configure threadOne to run at a lower priority.
B. Configure threadTwo to run at a higher priority.
C. Use a WaitCallback delegate to synchronize the threads.
D. Call the Sleep method of threadOne.
E. Call the SpinLock method of threadOne.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-536   070-536参考書

NO.6 You are developing a method to hash data for later verification by using the MD5 algorithm. The data is
passed to your method as a byte array named message. You need to compute the hash of the incoming
parameter by using MD5. You also need to place the result into a byte array. Which code segment should
you use?
A. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = algo.ComputeHash(message);
B. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = BitConverter.GetBytes(algo.GetHashCode());
C. HashAlgorithm algo;
algo = HashAlgorithm.Create(message.ToString());
byte[] hash = algo.Hash;
D. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = null;
algo.TransformBlock(message, 0, message.Length, hash, 0); "A Composite Solution With Just One Click"
- Certification Guaranteed 16 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-536   070-536問題集   070-536問題集   070-536

NO.7 You are developing an application that receives events asynchronously. You create a WqlEventQuery
instance to specify the events and event conditions to which the application must respond. You also
create a ManagementEventWatcher instance to subscribe to events matching the query. You need to
identify the other actions you must perform before the application can receive events asynchronously.
Which two actions should you perform?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Start listening for events by calling the Start method of the ManagementEventWatcher.
B. Set up a listener for events by using the EventArrived event of the ManagementEventWatcher.
C. Use the WaitForNextEvent method of the ManagementEventWatcher to wait for the events.
D. Create an event handler class that has a method that receives an ObjectReadyEventArgs parameter.
E. Set up a listener for events by using the Stopped event of the ManagementEventWatcher.
Answer: AB

Microsoft   070-536   070-536

NO.8 You are writing a method to compress an array of bytes. The array is passed to the method in a
parameter named document.
You need to compress the incoming array of bytes and return the result as an array of bytes.
Which code segment should you use?
A. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Compress);
byte[] result = new byte[document.Length];
deflate.Write(result,0, result.Length);
return result;
B. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Comress);
deflate.Write(document, 0, document.Length);
deflate.Close();
return strm.ToArray();
C. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream();
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Compress);
deflate.Write(document, 0, document.Length);
deflate.Close();
return strm.ToArray();
D. MemoryStream inStream = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(inStream,
CompressionMode.Compress);
MemoryStream outStream = new MemoryStream();
int b;
while ((b = deflate.ReadByte()) != -1)
{
outStream.WriteByte((byte)b);
}
return outStream.ToArray();
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-536認定証   070-536過去問   070-536練習問題   070-536認定証

NO.9 You are working on a debug build of an application. You need to find the line of code that caused an
exception to be thrown. Which property of the Exception class should you use to achieve this goal?
A. Data
B. Message
C. StackTrace
D. Source
Answer: C

Microsoft問題集   070-536   070-536   070-536

NO.10 You need to create a class definition that is interoperable along with COM.
You need to ensure that COM applications can create instances of the class and can call the GetAddress
method.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Customer{
string addressString;
public Customer(string address)
{
addressString = address;
}
public string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
B. public class Customer {
static string addressString;
public Customer() { }
public static string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
C. public class Customer {
string addressString;
public Customer() { }
public string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
D. public class Customer {
string addressString;
public Customer() { }
internal string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-536   070-536問題集   070-536

NO.11 You use Reflection to obtain information about a method named My Method. You need to ascertain
whether MyMethod is accessible to a derived class. What should you do.?
A. Call the IsAssembly property of the MethodInfo class.
B. Call the IsVirtual property of the MethodInfo class.
C. Call the IsStatic property of the MethodInfo class.
D. Call the IsFamily property of the MethodInfo class.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536   070-536練習問題

NO.12 You are developing a custom event handler to automatically print all open documents. The event
handler helps specify the number of copies to be printed. You need to develop a custom event arguments
class to pass as a parameter to the event handler.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class PrintingArgs
{
private int copies;
public PrintingArgs(int numberOfCopies)
{
this.copies = numberOfCopies;
}
public int Copies
{
get { return this.copies; }
}
}
B. public class PrintingArgs : EventArgs
{
private int copies;
public PrintingArgs(int numberOfCopies)
{
this.copies = numberOfCopies;
}
public int Copies
{
get { return this.copies; }
}
}
C. public class PrintingArgs
{
private EventArgs eventArgs;
public PrintingArgs(EventArgs ea)
{
this.eventArgs = ea;
}
public EventArgs Args
{
get { return eventArgs; }
}
}
D. public class PrintingArgs : EventArgs
{
private int copies;
}
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-536問題集   070-536   070-536問題集

NO.13 You write the following code segment to call a function from the Win32 Application Programming
Interface (API) by using platform invoke.
string personName = "N?el";
string msg = "Welcome" + personName + "to club"!";
bool rc = User32API.MessageBox(0, msg, personName, 0);
You need to define a method prototype that can best marshal the string data.
Which code segment should you use?
A. [DllImport("user32", CharSet = CharSet.Ansi)]
public static extern bool MessageBox(int hWnd, String text, String caption, uint type);
}
B. [DllImport("user32", EntryPoint = "MessageBoxA", CharSet = CharSet.Ansi)] public static extern bool
MessageBox(int hWnd, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.
LPWStr)]
String text, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.LPWStr)]String caption, uint type); }
C. [DllImport("user32", CharSet = CharSet.Unicode)]
public static extern bool MessageBox(int hWnd, String text, String caption, uint type);
}
D. [DllImport("user32", EntryPoint = "MessageBoxA", CharSet = CharSet.Unicode)] public static extern
bool MessageBox(int hWnd, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.
LPWStr)]String text,
[MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.LPWStr)]String caption, uint type); }
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-536   070-536問題集   070-536認定試験

NO.14 You are testing a newly developed method named PersistToDB. This method accepts a parameter of
type EventLogEntry. This method does not return a value. You need to create a code segment that helps
you to test the method. The code segment must read entries from the application log of local computers
and then pass the entries on to the PersistToDB method. The code block must pass only events of type
Error or Warning from the source MySource to the PersistToDB method.
Which code segment should you use?
A. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.Source == "MySource")
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
B. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
myLog.Source = "MySource";
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.EntryType == (EventLogEntryType.Error & EventLogEntryType.Warning)) {
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
C. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.Source == "MySource")
{
if (entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Error || entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Warning)
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
}
D. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
myLog.Source = "MySource";
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Error || entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Warning)
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
Answer: C

Microsoft問題集   070-536   070-536問題集   070-536

NO.15 You are writing a custom dictionary. The custom-dictionary class is named MyDictionary. You need to
ensure that the dictionary is type safe. Which code segment should you use?
A. class MyDictionary : Dictionary<string, string>
B. class MyDictionary : HashTable
C. class MyDictionary : IDictionary
D. class MyDictionary { ... }
Dictionary<string, string> t = new Dictionary<string, string>(); MyDictionary dictionary = (MyDictionary)t;
Answer: A

Microsoft過去問   070-536   070-536問題集   070-536   070-536

NO.16 You need to create a dynamic assembly named MyAssembly. You also need to save the assembly to
disk.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.RunAndSave);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
B. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
myAssemblyName.Name = "MyAssembly";
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Save);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
C. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName("MyAssembly");
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Save);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("c:\\MyAssembly.dll");
D. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
myAssemblyName.Name = "MyAssembly";
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Run);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
Answer: B

Microsoft認定資格   070-536   070-536練習問題   070-536

NO.17 You create an application to send a message by e-mail. An SMTP server is available on the local subnet.
The SMTP server is named smtp.contoso.com.
To test the application, you use a source address, me@contoso.com, and a target address,
you@contoso.com.
You need to transmit the e-mail message.
Which code segment should you use?
A. MailAddress addrFrom =
new MailAddress("me@contoso.com", "Me");
MailAddress addrTo =
new MailAddress("you@contoso.com", "You");
MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo); message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
SocketInformation info = new SocketInformation();
Socket client = new Socket(info);
System.Text.ASCIIEncoding enc =
new System.Text.ASCIIEncoding();
byte[] msgBytes = enc.GetBytes(message.ToString());
client.Send(msgBytes);
B. MailAddress addrFrom = new MailAddress("me@contoso.com"); MailAddress addrTo = new
MailAddress("you@contoso.com"); MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo);
message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
SmtpClient client = new SmtpClient("smtp.contoso.com"); client.Send(message);
C. string strSmtpClient = "smtp.contoso.com";
string strFrom = "me@contoso.com";
string strTo = "you@contoso.com";
string strSubject = "Greetings!";
string strBody = "Test";
MailMessage msg =
"A Composite Solution With Just One Click" - Certification Guaranteed 7 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
new MailMessage(strFrom, strTo, strSubject, strSmtpClient);
D. MailAddress addrFrom =
new MailAddress("me@contoso.com", "Me");
MailAddress addrTo =
new MailAddress("you@contoso.com", "You");
MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo); message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
message.Dispose();
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-536過去問   070-536認定証   070-536認定証   070-536問題集

NO.18 You are developing a custom-collection class. You need to create a method in your class. You need to
ensure that the method you create in your class returns a type that is compatible with the Foreach
statement. Which criterion should the method meet?
A. The method must return a type of either IEnumerator or IEnumerable.
B. The method must return a type of IComparable.
C. The method must explicitly contain a collection.
D. The method must be the only iterator in the class.
Answer: A

Microsoft参考書   070-536過去問   070-536練習問題   070-536参考書   070-536

NO.19 You are developing a method to hash data with the Secure Hash Algorithm. The data is passed to your
method as a byte array named message. You need to compute the hash of the incoming parameter by
using SHA1. You also need to place the result into a byte array named hash. Which code segment should
you use?
A. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = null;
sha.TransformBlock(message, 0, message.Length, hash, 0);
B. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = BitConverter.GetBytes(sha.GetHashCode());
C. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = sha.ComputeHash(message);
D. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
sha.GetHashCode();
byte[] hash = sha.Hash;
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-536   070-536練習問題   070-536   070-536   070-536認証試験

NO.20 You are creating an assembly named Assembly1. Assembly1 contains a public method. The global
cache contains a second assembly named Assembly2. You must ensure that the public method is only
called from Assembly2. Which permission class should you use?
A. GacIdentityPermission
B. StrongNameIdentityPermission
C. DataProtectionPermission
D. PublisherIdentityPermission
"A Composite Solution With Just One Click" - Certification Guaranteed 6 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
Answer: B

Microsoft参考書   070-536   070-536認定試験

Pass4Testは最新の1Z0-060試験問題集と高品質の640-916認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの000-N37 VCEテストエンジンと700-101試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Z0-536トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/070-536.html