もし弊社のCiscoの642-770認証試験について問題集に興味があったら、購入するまえにインターネットで弊社が提供した無料な部分問題集をダウンロードして、君の試験に役に立つかどうかのを自分が判断してください。それにPass4Testは一年の無料な更新のサービスを提供いたします。
Pass4Testの642-770問題集はあなたの一発合格を保証できる資料です。問題集の的中率はとても高いですから、この問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。信じられなら利用してみてください。不合格になればPass4Testは全額返金のことができますから、絶対損にならないです。利用したら642-770問題集の品質がわかるようになるので、まず問題集の無料なサンプルを試しましょう。問題集のdemoが無料で提供されますから、Pass4Testのサイトをクリックしてダウンロードしてください。
試験の準備をするためにPass4TestのCiscoの642-770試験トレーニング資料を買うのは冒険的行為と思ったとしたら、あなたの人生の全てが冒険なことになります。一番遠いところへ行った人はリスクを背負うことを恐れない人です。また、Pass4TestのCiscoの642-770試験トレーニング資料が信頼できるのは多くの受験生に証明されたものです。Pass4TestのCiscoの642-770試験トレーニング資料を利用したらきっと成功できますから、Pass4Testを選ばない理由はないです。
試験番号:642-770問題集
試験科目:Cisco 「Operational Foundations for Cisco Service Provider Core Networks」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-21
問題と解答:全91問
Pass4Testが提供したCiscoの642-770トレーニング資料はあなたが自分の夢を実現することを助けられます。 Pass4TestはすべてのCiscoの642-770試験に受かるための資料に含まれていますから。Pass4Testを手にすると、あなたは安心に試験の準備に身を投げられるようになります。Pass4Testは高品質なトレーニング資料を提供して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。明るい未来を準備してあげます。
Ciscoの642-770試験の準備をしていたら、Pass4Testは貴方が夢を実現することにヘルプを与えます。 Pass4TestのCiscoの642-770試験トレーニング資料は高品質のトレーニング資料で、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。もしあなたが適当な時間を持って勉強できるのなら、Pass4TestのCiscoの642-770試験トレーニング資料を選びましょう。この資料を手に入れたら、楽に試験の準備をすることができます。
ここで説明したいのはPass4Testにあるコアバリューです。全てのCiscoの642-770試験は非常に大切ですが、この情報技術が急速に発展している時代に、Pass4Testはただその中の一つだけです。ではなぜほとんどの人々はPass4Testを選んだのですか。それはPass4Testが提供する問題資料は絶対あなたが試験に受かることを助けられるからです。Pass4Testが提供する資料は最新のトレーニングツールが常にアップデートして認証試験の目標を変換するの結果です。Pass4Test はあなたに最新の試験研究資料を提供しますから、Pass4Test Ciscoの642-770問題集を持っていたら、試験に直面する自信に満ちることができ、合格しないなんて全然心配することはなく気楽に試験に受かることができます。
Pass4TestのCiscoの642-770試験トレーニング資料はインターネットでの全てのトレーニング資料のリーダーです。Pass4Testはあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたの知識と技能を向上させることもできます。あなたが自分のキャリアでの異なる条件で自身の利点を発揮することを助けられます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/642-770.html
NO.1 Which command displays the target configuration in Cisco IOS XR Software.?
A. show config
B. show running-config
C. show config running
D. show config merge
Answer: A
Cisco認証試験 642-770過去問 642-770 642-770認定試験 642-770練習問題
NO.2 According to the ITIL v3 framework, what is the primary purpose of knowledge management?
A. to gather, analyze, store, and share knowledge and information within an organization
B. to maintain information about the configuration items needed to deliver a service
C. to improve efficiency by reducing the need to rediscover knowledge
D. to track problems
Answer: C
Cisco 642-770 642-770参考書
NO.3 Refer to the exhibit.
If all else are good, where could the problem be if a user in the 192.168.0.0/16 subnet reports that they
are not able to connect to the router using Telnet?
A. MPP should be configured as out-of-band.
B. Interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/1 should allow 192.168.0.0/16 address space when using Telnet.
C. Telnet traffic is going through other interfaces that are not configured in MPP.
D. Interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/0 should allow 192.168.0.0/16 address space.
E. SNMP peer is not configured to "allow" on interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/1 which prohibits Telnet
Answer: C
Cisco認定資格 642-770問題集 642-770認定資格 642-770 642-770 642-770
NO.4 What do you call a process that collects and compiles a series of measurements, taken at regular
intervals that are representative of a current status and health of the network?
A. trend analysis
B. baselining
C. exception reporting
D. SNMP monitoring
Answer: B
Cisco 642-770 642-770 642-770
NO.5 What is a common cause of increasing NEWPTR errors on a POS interface?
A. dirty fiber
B. incorrect timing
C. Tx and Rx swapped
D. wrong fiber type
Answer: B
Cisco 642-770 642-770 642-770認証試験 642-770 642-770認証試験
NO.6 According to the ITIL v3 framework, which service transition process is responsible for planning and
coordinating the resources to deploy a major release within predicted cost, time, and quality estimates?
A. change management
B. transition planning and support
C. release and deployment management
D. service validation and testing
E. knowledge management
F. transition architecture and engineering
Answer: B
Cisco練習問題 642-770参考書 642-770 642-770問題集 642-770
NO.7 What is the acronym commonly used to identify a prearranged agreement between a service team and
an external service provider?
A. SLA
B. OLA
C. UC
D. SLM
E. CICS
Answer: C
Cisco 642-770認定証 642-770 642-770参考書 642-770認定証
NO.8 Which two-stage configuration process is correct in Cisco IOS XR Software?
A. Enter configuration mode, then make configuration changes.
B. Make configuration changes, then enter "commit" to make configuration changes persist.
C. Make configuration changes, then enter "copy run start" to make configuration changes persist.
D. Enter admin mode, then make configuration changes.
Answer: B
Cisco 642-770参考書 642-770認定資格 642-770認定試験 642-770
NO.9 According to the ITIL v3 framework, a change that has an "approved" status has met which criteria?
A. The lab testing and operational assessments have been completed, and the change has been
approved and committed to the change scheduler.
B. The operational testing and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been
approved and committed to the change scheduler.
C. The business and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been approved
and committed to the change scheduler.
D. The lab testing and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been approved
but is not yet committed to the change scheduler.
Answer: C
Cisco認定資格 642-770過去問 642-770 642-770 642-770
NO.10 What is the range of DLCIs that are available for subscribers to configure on a Cisco IOS Frame Relay
subinterface?
A. 0-1024
B. 1-2048
C. 0-991
D. 16-1007
Answer: D
Cisco参考書 642-770認定資格 642-770 642-770認定資格 642-770認定証
NO.11 You have just solved a troublesome network event. From a troubleshooting perspective, what is your
next step?
A. Secure the device you performed the change on.
B. Document the problem and what you did to correct it.
C. Close the ticket.
D. Notify the service desk.
Answer: B
Cisco過去問 642-770参考書 642-770 642-770 642-770
NO.12 At which SONET layer would you expect to see B3 errors?
A. physical
B. segment
C. line
D. path
Answer: D
Cisco問題集 642-770認証試験 642-770練習問題 642-770
NO.13 What is the primary purpose of the change approval process?
A. provide a common forum for users and the technical community
B. achieve continuous improvement in the change control process
C. assess and mitigate risk
D. knowledge capture and documentation accuracy
Answer: C
Cisco参考書 642-770認定試験 642-770認証試験 642-770練習問題
NO.14 What will happen if a new version of Cisco IOS XR Software is installed and activated, and then the
router reloads?
A. When the router comes back, the new version is loaded and the old and new versions are on disk0.
B. When the router comes back, the new version is loaded and only the new version is on disk0.
C. When the router comes back, the old version is loaded and the old and new versions are on disk0.
D. When the router comes back, the old version is loaded and only the old version is on disk0.
Answer: C
Cisco 642-770 642-770認定資格
NO.15 When is it appropriate to use the commit replace command?
A. When you want to replace the existing configuration for an ipv4 address on an interface.
B. When you want to replace all configurations under router ospf.
C. When you want to replace the entire running configuration with the target configuration.
D. The commit replace command does the same as the commit command.
Answer: C
Cisco 642-770 642-770 642-770
Pass4Testは最新の70-410試験問題集と高品質のVCAW510認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのHP3-C33 VCEテストエンジンとCV0-001試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のLOT-927トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。