IBMの000-272試験はIT領域で人気がある重要な試験です。我々はIT領域の人々にショートカットを提供するために、最高のスタディガイドと最高のオンラインサービスを用意して差し上げます。Pass4Testの IBMの000-272試験問題集は全ての試験の内容と答案に含まれています。Pass4Testの模擬テストを利用したら、これはあなたがずっと全力を尽くてもらいたいもののことが分かって、しかもそれは正に試験の準備をすることを意識します。


IBMの000-272の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。IBMの000-272の認定試験は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。


試験番号:000-272問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM WebSphere Message Broker V8.0 Solution Development」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-11-24

問題と解答:全52問

IBM 000-272認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、IBM 000-272証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。


Pass4TestはIBMの000-272認定試験に対して問題集を提供しておるサイトで、現場のIBMの000-272試験問題と模擬試験問題集を含みます。ほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/000-272.html


NO.1 A message flow needs to be designed such that available messages must be processed in
sequential order. Missing messages in the sequence must be discarded if they appear later. The
solution developer implements this message flow using Sequence and Resequence nodes. To
meet the specifications for this message flow, how should the solution developer wire the
Resequence node?
A. The Out, Expire, and Missing terminals should be wired together.
B. The Out terminal should be wired, but the Expire and Missing terminals should be left unwired.
C. The Out and Missing terminals should be wired together, and the Expire terminal should be left
unwired.
D. The Out and Expire terminals should be wired together, and the Missing terminal should be left
unwired.
Answer: D

IBM   000-272練習問題   000-272認定資格   000-272   000-272練習問題

NO.2 A solution developer creates a message flow that includes an XSLTransform node. The node
property specifies that the XSL style sheet is to be cached. The solution developer deploys the
XSL style sheet in the BAR file with the message flow. Subsequently, the style sheet needs to be
revised. How does the solution developer enable the message flow to use the revised style sheet?
A. Use the mqsicacheadmin command to refresh the cache with the new style sheet.
B. Update the BAR file with the modified style sheet and redeploy it.
C. Update the style sheet in the Application Development view of the Toolkit. Once the changes
are saved, the style sheet is reloadedautomatically by any message flows that use it.
D. Update the style sheet in the directory specified by the Style sheet directory property of the
XSLTransform node. Once the changes aresaved, the style sheet is reloaded automatically by any
message flows that use it.
Answer: B

IBM   000-272認定証   000-272   000-272問題集   000-272

NO.3 A solution developer has been informed of a problem with a message flow. Based on the error
given, the problem seems to occur in ESQL code. The solution developer determines the need to
debug the code. How does the solution developer set a breakpoint in the ESQL code?
A. 1. Right click message flow

NO.4 A healthcare company needs to implement WS-Security integrity message signing for an
existing
web service flow that will now be handling sensitive data. Which nodes can the solution developer
use to develop this enhancement? (Choose two)
A. HTTPInput
B. HTTPRequest
C. SOAPInput
D. SOAPRequest
E. SOAPEnvelope
Answer: C,D

IBM   000-272   000-272   000-272   000-272

NO.5 A sales company is currently running 2 message flows. The first, ProcessOrder, validates
customer orders and then sends the shipping information to the warehouse via an MQ request
message. Once the warehouse has shipped the order, a reply is sent back which is processed by
the second flow, SendConfirmation, to send a confirmation to the customer. The company is now
expanding and has multiple warehouses. The solution developer must modify ProcessOrder to
send messages to each warehouse only for the items it stocks, and SendConfirmation to send a
response message only when all warehouses have replied. What node(s) should the solution
developer use?
A. SendConfirmation -> MQGet
B. SendConfirmation -> Collector
C. ProcessOrder -> Sequence
SendConfirmation -> Resequence
D. ProcessOrder -> AggregateControl and AggregateRequest
SendConfirmation -> AggregateReply
Answer: D

IBM   000-272   000-272   000-272問題集

NO.6 To activate any new function included in a fix pack, which command must the solution
developer
issue?
A. mqsicvp command.
B. mqsireioad command.
C. mqsichangebroker command with the -f parameter.
D. mqsichangeproperties command with the -n parameter.
Answer: C

IBM   000-272   000-272認定証

NO.7 Set breakpoint in appropriate location

NO.8 Redeploy flow
B. 1. Right click Compute node
2. Choose open ESQL
3. Set breakpoint on right hand side margin

NO.9 Choose Debug
C. 1. Double click Compute node
2. Find code breakpoint location
3. Right click left margin of code window beside this location
4. Choose Add Breakpoint
D. 1. Double click JavaCompute node
2. Find code breakpoint location
3. Left click margin of code window beside this location
4. Choose Add Breakpoint
Answer: C

IBM認定証   000-272   000-272   000-272
2. A solution developer needs to implement Web Services Reliable Messaging (WS-RM) on a
message flow for a stock trading company. During unit testing, the solution developer determines
that only the first of four messages, expected in order, have arrived at the destination. During
troubleshooting, what conclusion must the solution developer come to?
A. The second message in the sequence is lost, and so the third and fourth messages have not
processed yet.
B. The sequence number of message two has got out of sync and a reset needs to occur to allow
the other messages to flow to their target.
C. The data of message two is corrupt not allowing message three or four to be processed and
those messages are sitting on the reliablemessaging source queue.
D. The data of message two is corrupt not allowing message three or four to be processed and
those messages are sitting on the reliablemessaging destination queue.
Answer: A

IBM参考書   000-272参考書   000-272
3. A solution developer is setting up Message Broker for debugging flows. There is a need to set
the
JVM debug port to 2314 from command line for a specific execution group called "MDM" and a
broker called "WMBBRK1". Which command does the solution developer need to use?
A. mqsichangebroker WMBBRK1 -e MDM -o ComIbmJVMManager -n jvmDebugPort -v 2314
B. mqsireportproperties WMBBRK1 -e MDM -i ComIbmJVMManager -n jvmDebugPort -v 2314
C. mqsichangeproperties WMBBRK1 -e MDM -o ComIbmJVMManager -n jvmDebugPort -v 2314
D. mqsichangeproperties WMBBRK1 -e MDM -i ComIbmJVMManager -n jvmDebugPort -v 2314
Answer: C

IBM練習問題   000-272認証試験   000-272練習問題
4. A customer recently implemented a new standard that all deployable objects must display
Version,
Author, and Defect number in the QuickView panel of Message Broker Explorer. How must the
solution developer code this requirement?
A. &MQSI_Version=v1.0 MQSI&
&MQSI Author=George MQSI&
&MQSI Defect=123456 MQSI&
B. %MQSI_Version=v1.0 MQSI%
%MQSI Author=George MQSI%
%MQSI Defect=123456 MQSI%
C. $MQSI_Version=v1.0 MQSI$
$MQSI Author=George MQSI$
$MQSI Defect=123456 MQSI$
D. &WMB_Version=v1.0 WMB&
&WMB Author=George WMB&
&WMB Defect=123456 WMB&
Answer: C

IBM   000-272   000-272練習問題   000-272   000-272問題集

NO.10 A solution developer has deployed a message flow containing the DatabaseRetrieve node. The
connection properties to the database were created using the mqsicreateconfigurableservice
command. The solution developer has been told that the database is to be relocated to a different
server. How should the connection properties be updated by the solution developer to reflect the
new server?
A. Run mqsisetdbparms.
B. Run mqsichangebroker.
C. Run mqsichangeproperties.
D. Use a context sensitive menu in the Broker view of the Toolkit.
Answer: C

IBM   000-272認定試験   000-272問題集

Pass4Testは最新の70-464試験問題集と高品質の650-304認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのEN0-001 VCEテストエンジンとC_TADM51_70試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-482トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/000-272.html