Pass4TestのC-TFIN52-65教材を購入したら、あなたは一年間の無料アップデートサービスを取得しました。試験問題集が更新されると、Pass4Testは直ちにあなたのメールボックスにC-TFIN52-65問題集の最新版を送ります。あなたは試験の最新バージョンを提供することを要求することもできます。最新のC-TFIN52-65試験問題を知りたい場合、試験に合格したとしてもPass4Testは無料で問題集を更新してあげます。
チャンスは常に準備ができあがった者に属します。しかし、我々に属する成功の機会が来たとき、それをつかむことができましたか。SAPのC-TFIN52-65認定試験を受験するために準備をしているあなたは、Pass4Testという成功できるチャンスを掴みましたか。Pass4TestのC-TFIN52-65問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格する保障です。この問題集は大量な時間を節約させ、効率的に試験に準備させることができます。Pass4Testの練習資料を利用すれば、あなたはこの資料の特別と素晴らしさをはっきり感じることができます。この問題集は間違いなくあなたの成功への近道で、あなたが十分にC-TFIN52-65試験を準備させます。
弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のSAP C-TFIN52-65認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。SAP C-TFIN52-65試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、Pass4Testはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。
Pass4Testあなたに 最高のSAPのC-TFIN52-65試験問題集を提供して差し上げます。あなたを成功への道に引率します。Pass4TestのSAPのC-TFIN52-65試験トレーニング資料は試験の準備をしているあなたにヘルプを与えます。当社の資料はあなたがIT専門家になるように特別に受験生の皆さんのために作成したものです。Pass4TestのSAPのC-TFIN52-65試験トレーニング資料はあなたに最も適用して、あなたのニーズを満たす資料です。はやくPass4Testのサイトを登録してくだい。きっと棚ぼたがありますよ。
Pass4Testは専門的に IT認証試験に関する資料を提供するサイトで、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。それもほとんどの受験生はPass4Testを選んだ理由です。Pass4Testはいつまでも受験生のニーズに注目していて、できるだけ皆様のニーズを満たします。 Pass4TestのSAPのC-TFIN52-65試験トレーニング資料は今までがないIT認証のトレーニング資料ですから、Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたのキャリアは順調に進むことができるようになります。
SAPのC-TFIN52-65認定試験に受かることを悩んでいたら、Pass4Testを選びましょう。Pass4TestのSAPのC-TFIN52-65試験トレーニング資料は間違いなく最高のトレーニング資料ですから、それを選ぶことはあなたにとって最高の選択です。IT専門家になりたいですか。そうだったら、Pass4Testを利用したください。
試験番号:C-TFIN52-65問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-05
問題と解答:全80問
他のたくさんのトレーニング資料より、Pass4TestのSAPのC-TFIN52-65試験トレーニング資料は一番良いものです。IT認証のトレーニング資料が必要としたら、Pass4TestのSAPのC-TFIN52-65試験トレーニング資料を利用しなければ絶対後悔しますよ。Pass4Testのトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは一生で利益を受けることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/C-TFIN52-65.html
NO.1 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP認定証 C-TFIN52-65過去問 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65参考書
NO.2 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP過去問 C-TFIN52-65認証試験 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65認定試験
NO.3 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP認定証 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65認定資格
NO.4 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP認証試験 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65認定試験 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65問題集 C-TFIN52-65
NO.5 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP認定試験 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.6 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65練習問題
NO.7 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C-TFIN52-65過去問 C-TFIN52-65認定試験
NO.8 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP問題集 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65練習問題
NO.9 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.10 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65認定証 C-TFIN52-65
Pass4Testは最新のC-TSCM62-65試験問題集と高品質の1Z1-536認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの000-155 VCEテストエンジンと98-372試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-502トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。