Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、MicrosoftのMB3-700試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
Pass4Testの問題集を購入したら、あなたの試験合格率が100%を保証いたします。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。
MicrosoftのMB3-700試験にもっと首尾よく合格したいのですか。そうしたら速くPass4Testを選びましょう。Pass4Testは様々なIT認証試験を受ける人々に正確な試験資料を提供するサイトです。Pass4TestはIT職員としてのあなたに昇進するチャンスを与えられます。Pass4Test が提供したMicrosoftのMB3-700試験に関する一部の無料の問題と解答を利用してみることができます。そうすると、我々の信頼性をテストできます。
ここで無料にPass4Testが提供したMicrosoftのMB3-700試験の部分練習問題と解答をダウンロードできて、一度Pass4Testを選ばれば、弊社は全力に貴方達の合格を頑張ります。貴方達の試験に合格させることができないと、すぐに全額で返金いたします。
MicrosoftのMB3-700認定試験の最新教育資料はPass4Testの専門チームが研究し続けてついに登場し、多くの人の夢が実現させることができます。今のIT業界の中で、自分の地位を固めたくて知識と情報技術を証明したいのもっとも良い方法がMicrosoftのMB3-700認定試験でございます。がMicrosoftのMB3-700認定試験の合格書を取ったら仕事の上で大きな変化をもたらします。
Pass4Testが提供したMicrosoftのMB3-700の試験トレーニング資料は受験生の皆さんの評判を得たのはもうずっと前のことになります。それはPass4TestのMicrosoftのMB3-700の試験トレーニング資料は信頼できるもので、確実に受験生を助けて試験に合格するということを証明しました。Pass4Testが提供したMicrosoftのMB3-700の試験トレーニング資料はベストセラーになって、ずっとピアの皆をリードしています。Pass4Testは消費者の皆さんの許可を得て、評判が良いです。MicrosoftのMB3-700の認証試験を受けたら、速くPass4Testというサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたがほしいものを得ることができますから、ミスしないだけで後悔しないです。最も専門的な、最も注目を浴びるIT専門家になりたかったら、速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。
ここで私は明確にしたいのはPass4TestのMB3-700問題集の核心価値です。Pass4Testの問題集は100%の合格率を持っています。Pass4TestのMB3-700問題集は多くのIT専門家の数年の経験の結晶で、高い価値を持っています。そのMB3-700参考資料はIT認定試験の準備に使用することができるだけでなく、自分のスキルを向上させるためのツールとして使えることもできます。そのほか、もし試験に関連する知識をより多く知りたいなら、それもあなたの望みを満たすことができます。
試験番号:MB3-700問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Microsoft Dynamics GP 2013 Installation & Configuration」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-11-28
問題と解答:全75問
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/MB3-700.html
NO.1 You are planning a Microsoft Dynamics GP installation.
You need to configure the SQL Server to use a RAID (redundant array of independent disks)
configuration that provides mirroring and parity striping.
Which RAID configuration should you use?
A. RAID 0
B. RAID 1
C. RAID 5
D. RAID 10
Answer: D
Microsoft MB3-700認証試験 MB3-700 MB3-700問題集
NO.2 Which two statements regarding using Terminal Server and virtualization with Microsoft
Dynamics GP are true? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Software virtualization is not supported.
B. Remote Desktop Services is supported in a WAN environment.
C. RAM requirements are less in a virtual environment.
D. Terminal Server is supported only for Microsoft Dynamics GP clients.
Answer: B,D
Microsoft MB3-700認証試験 MB3-700 MB3-700 MB3-700
NO.3 A company initializes the system database and creates the company database by using
Microsoft Dynamics GP Utilities. Which two items can be changed? (Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Account Framework
B. Company Database ID
C. Account Format
D. Company Name
Answer: C,D
Microsoft参考書 MB3-700参考書 MB3-700参考書 MB3-700練習問題 MB3-700
NO.4 Which two SQL Server features are required for Microsoft Dynamics GP? (Each correct
answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Database Engine Services
B. Client Tools Connectivity
C. Integration Services
D. Data Quality Client
Answer: A,B
Microsoft MB3-700認定試験 MB3-700 MB3-700
Explanation:
Next select the required features. For Microsoft Dynamics GP select the Database Engine
Services(A)and and Client Tools Connectivity(B)from the Shared Features list.
NO.5 Which two SQL Server sort orders are supported by Microsoft Dynamics GP? (Each correct
answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Alternate dictionary (sort order 61)
B. Mixed dictionary (sort order 120)
C. Binary (sort order 50)
D. Dictionary (sort order 52)
Answer: C,D
Microsoft認定資格 MB3-700認定試験 MB3-700
Explanation:
Database Requirementsinclude: Supported Microsoft SQL Server Collation 1.
Dictionary Order Case Insensitive - Sort Order 52 or 2.Binary - Sort Order 50
NO.6 What are two effects of initializing the system database for Microsoft Dynamics GP? (Each
correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Logins for LessonUser1 and LessonUser2 are created.
B. rpt roles are created.
C. The DYNSA login is created.
D. The TWO company database is created.
Answer: C,D
Microsoft MB3-700 MB3-700問題集
Explanation:
All GP SQL databases are owned by the DYNSA user. This is what allows the DYNSA user to perform
most administrative and maintenance tasks without requiring the 'sa' user.
By default*, certain administrative tasks requiring system-level SQL permissions such as adding new
users and adding new companies are not available to DYNSA.
D: There is a Fabrikam (TWO) company database.
NO.7 Which network protocol is required by Microsoft Dynamics GP?
A. Named Pipes
B. Shared Memory
C. Virtual Interface Adapter (VIA)
D. TCP/IP
Answer: D
Microsoft MB3-700 MB3-700 MB3-700
NO.8 What type of records does the dexsql.log file contain?
A. SQL statements and Dexterity messages only
B. Open Database Connectivity (ODBC) messages and Dexterity messages only
C. Dexterity messages, SQL statements, and Open Database Connectivity (ODBC) messages
D. SQL statements and Open Database Connectivity (ODBC) messages only
Answer: D
Microsoft MB3-700認定資格 MB3-700過去問
NO.9 Which network protocol must be enabled to allow Microsoft Dynamics GP to connect to the
SQL server?
A. Virtual Interface Adapter (VIA)
B. Shared Memory
C. Named Pipes
D. TCP/IP
Answer: D
Microsoft認定試験 MB3-700練習問題 MB3-700認証試験 MB3-700過去問
NO.10 You install a system database that uses a name other than DYNAMICS. Which statement about
the system database name is true?
A. The system database must begin with a numeric character.
B. The system database must not exceed ten characters.
C. The system database must have at least five characters.
D. The system database must contain special characters.
Answer: B
Microsoft過去問 MB3-700練習問題 MB3-700認定証 MB3-700 MB3-700認証試験 MB3-700
Pass4Testは最新の000-129試験問題集と高品質のHP5-K01D認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの1Z0-033 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-B105試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-W100トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。