IT 職員のそれぞれは昇進または高給のために頑張っています。これも現代社会が圧力に満ちている一つの反映です。そのためにMicrosoftの070-683認定試験に受かる必要があります。適当なトレーニング資料を選んだらこの試験はそんなに難しくなくなります。Pass4TestのMicrosoftの070-683試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料で、あなたの全てのニーズを満たすことができますから、速く行動しましょう。
何でも上昇しているこの時代に、自分の制限を突破したくないのですか。給料を倍増させることも不可能ではないです。Microsoftの070-683試験に合格したら、あなたは夢を実現することができます。Pass4Testはあなたの最高のトレーニング資料を提供して、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。これは本当のことです。疑いなくすぐPass4TestのMicrosoftの070-683試験トレーニング資料を購入しましょう。
我々は全て平凡かつ普通な人で、時には勉強したものをこなしきれないですから、忘れがちになります。 Pass4TestのMicrosoftの070-683試験トレーニング資料を見つけたら、これはあなたが購入しなければならないものを知ります。Pass4Testはあなたが楽に試験に合格することを助けます。Pass4Testを信頼してください。どんなに難しい試験でも、Pass4Testがいるのなら、大丈夫になります。
Pass4TestはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。Pass4Testはずっと君のために最も正確なMicrosoftの070-683試験に関する資料を提供して、君が安心に選択することができます。君はオンラインで無料な練習問題をダウンロードできて、100%で試験に合格しましょう。
試験番号:070-683問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「TS: Windows 7, Preinstalling for OEMs 」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-11-26
問題と解答:全87問
Pass4Testを選択したら、成功が遠くではありません。Pass4Testが提供するMicrosoftの070-683認証試験問題集が君の試験に合格させます。テストの時に有効なツルが必要でございます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/070-683.html
NO.1 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You start a capture of the computer to an image and get the
following error message. The process cannot access the file because it is being used by another process.
You need to create an image of the computer. What should you do before you capture the image?
A.Disable the paging file.
B.Stop the Windows Search service.
C.Start the command prompt by using elevated privileges.
D.Start the Computer by using Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE).
Answer: D
Microsoft練習問題 070-683 070-683認定資格 070-683認証試験
NO.2 You mount a Windows 7 image. You need to add a text file to the image. Which tool should you use?
A.Dism.exe
B.ImageX.exe
C.Windows Explorer
D.Windows System Image Manager
Answer: C
Microsoft認定証 070-683練習問題 070-683 070-683
NO.3 You deploy a generalized image of Windows 7 to a computer. You start the computer in audit mode.
You need to ensure that Windows Welcome runs when you restart the computer. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press F12.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Run Sysprep.exe and specify the /oobe parameter.
D.Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-image parameter.
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-683練習問題 070-683 070-683参考書 070-683過去問
NO.4 You are preparing a Windows 7 image. You install several out-of-box drivers. You plan to generalize the
image, and then deploy the image to computers that have the exact same hardware as the reference
computer. You need to ensure that when the image is deployed, that hardware devices are not
re-detected during the specialize configuration pass. What should you do before you generalize the
computer?
A.Set the DriverPaths value in the Oobe.xml file.
B.Set the DriverPaths value in the Unattend.xml file.
C.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Oobe.xml file.
D.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Unattend.xml file.
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-683 070-683認定証 070-683 070-683
NO.5 You have a Windows 7 image. You mount the image, add additional files to the image, and then
successfully unmount the image. You notice that the additional files are not in the image. You need to
ensure that the additional files are saved in the image. What should you do?
A.Run imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
B.Run imagex.exe and specify the /commit parameter.
C.Run dism.exe and specify the /scratchdir parameter.
D.Run dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-wim parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-683認定資格 070-683 070-683認定資格 070-683認定資格
NO.6 You have a Windows Image (WIM) file named Image.wim that contains a Windows 7 image. The
default compression settings were used when creating the WIM file. You create a new image. You need to
ensure that both images are stored by using maximum compression. What should you do?
A.Append the new image to Image.wim.
B.Export the existing image, and then append the new image to Image.wim.
C.Run Compact.exe and specify the /c parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /remount-WIM
parameter.
D.Run Imagex.exe and specify the /mountrw parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-WIM
parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-683 070-683 070-683認定試験
NO.7 You deploy a generalized image on a computer. You need to start Windows 7 on the computer. Your
solution must prevent Windows Welcome from completing. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press SHIFT+F10.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media, and then select Repair computer.
D.Start the computer from Windows PE, and then run Dism.exe and specify the /add-package parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft認定試験 070-683 070-683
NO.8 You prepare a Windows 7 image. You need to ensure that the system clock is automatically set to the
Central Time (UTC -6.00) time zone when the image is deployed. Your solution must prevent time zone
customizations during Windows Welcome. What should you do?
A.On the reference computer, modify the Time Zone. Generalize and capture the image.
B.Generalize and capture the image. Create an Oobe.xml file that specifies the time zone.
C.Generalize and capture the image. Create a Winpeshl.ini file that specifies the time zone.
D.On the reference computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /set-timezone parameter. Generalize and
capture the image.
Answer: B
Microsoft認定試験 070-683参考書 070-683認定試験
NO.9 You attempt to capture an image to a Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server as shown in the
exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.) You need to capture the image to the WDS server. What should you do?
A.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
B.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
C.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by
using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
D.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the
computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
Answer: D
Microsoft問題集 070-683認定資格 070-683参考書 070-683
NO.10 You have Windows Image (WIM) file that contains an image of Windows 7. You plan to deploy the
image to computers that have a third-party hardware component. The device driver for the hardware
component can only be installed by using an executable provided by the hardware vendor. You need to
ensure that the device driver is installed when you deploy the image. What should you do first?
A.On a reference computer, run Drvload.exe.
B.On a reference computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /apply parameter.
C.On a technicians computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
D.On a technicians computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /add-driver parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-683問題集 070-683 070-683
Pass4Testは最新の642-980試験問題集と高品質の70-484認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの70-331 VCEテストエンジンと70-488試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP0-J63トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。