Pass4Testが提供したCiscoの642-165の試験トレーニング資料は受験生の皆さんの評判を得たのはもうずっと前のことになります。それはPass4TestのCiscoの642-165の試験トレーニング資料は信頼できるもので、確実に受験生を助けて試験に合格するということを証明しました。Pass4Testが提供したCiscoの642-165の試験トレーニング資料はベストセラーになって、ずっとピアの皆をリードしています。Pass4Testは消費者の皆さんの許可を得て、評判が良いです。Ciscoの642-165の認証試験を受けたら、速くPass4Testというサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたがほしいものを得ることができますから、ミスしないだけで後悔しないです。最も専門的な、最も注目を浴びるIT専門家になりたかったら、速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。


Ciscoの642-165試験に受かることを通じて現在の激しい競争があるIT業種で昇進したくて、IT領域で専門的な技能を強化したいのなら、豊富なプロ知識と長年の努力が必要です。Ciscoの642-165試験に受かるのはあなたが自分をIT業種にアピールする方法の一つです。でも、試験に合格するために大量な時間とエネルギーを費やすことはなく、Pass4TestのCiscoの642-165試験トレーニング資料を選んだらいいです。Pass4Testのトレーニング資料はIT認証試験に受かるために特別に研究されたものですから、この資料を手に入れたら難しいCiscoの642-165認定試験に気楽に合格することができるようになります。


試験番号:642-165問題集

試験科目:Cisco 「Unified Communications Contact Center Express Implementation(UCCX)」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-12

問題と解答:全186問

業種別の人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。IT業種で勤めているあなたもきっとずっと努力して自分の技能を向上させているでしょう。では、最近最も人気があるCiscoの642-165認定試験の認証資格を既に取りましたか。642-165試験に対して、あなたはいくらぐらい分かっていますか。もしこの試験に関連する知識が非常に不足であると同時にこの試験に合格したい場合、あなたはどうするつもりですか。そうですか。どうするか全然分からないですか。そうしても焦らないでください。Pass4Testはあなたに援助を提供します。


Pass4Testが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。


Pass4のCiscoの642-165試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、最新のCiscoの642-165認定試験の問題と解答を得られます。そうしたらPass4のCiscoの642-165試験に合格することができるようになります。Pass4のCiscoの642-165試験に合格することはあなたのキャリアを助けられて、将来の異なる環境でチャンスを与えます。Pass4のCiscoの642-165試験トレーニング資料はあなたが完全に問題と問題に含まれているコンセプトを理解できることを保証しますから、あなたは気楽に一回で試験に合格することができます。


Pass4Testのウェブサイトをクリックしたら、Pass4Testに登録した人々が非常にたくさんいることに驚いたでしょう。実はこれは普通なことです。Pass4Testは毎日異なる受験生に様々なトレーニング資料を提供します。彼らは当社の資料を利用してから試験に受かりました。これは当社が提供したCiscoの642-165トレーニング資料が本当に効果的なものということを証明しました。もしあなたも試験に合格したいのなら、Pass4Testをミスしないでください。Pass4Testはきっとあなたのニーズを満たせますから。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/642-165.html


NO.1 Which step can be used to trap runtime script errors and recover gracefully?
A. set
B. call subflow
C. on exception goto
D. get reporting statistic
Answer: C

Cisco練習問題   642-165認証試験   642-165問題集   642-165

NO.2 Which interface do the cisco unified communications manager and cisco unified CCX use for call
control?
A . AXL
B. HTTP
C. LDAP
D. JTAPI
Answer: D

Cisco   642-165   642-165   642-165   642-165   642-165認定証

NO.3 Presence integration is a Cisco unified CCX teature available in which of these packages?
A. premium, enhanced,and standard
B. premium only
C. premium with high availability only
D. premium and enhanced\
Answer: A

Cisco   642-165認証試験   642-165

NO.4 If you have not configured the database subsystem,what is the status of the database subsystem on the
control center page of appadmin?
A. partial service
B. out of service
C. shutdown
D. not configured
Answer: B

Cisco   642-165   642-165問題集   642-165

NO.5 A preview outbound dialer uses which source and destination resources?
A. a CTI port to the custormer
B. the ACD line of the agent to the customer
C. the personal line of the agent to the customer
D. a CTI port the agent then redirected to the customer
Answer: D

Cisco認証試験   642-165   642-165   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.6 Which three tasks are supported by the cisco supervisor desktop.?
A. push a web page to an agent s cisco agent desktop
B. chat with an agent
C. log in an agent
D. change an agent s state to ready
E. send an email to an agent
Answer: A, B, D

Cisco   642-165   642-165

NO.7 Which configurationg enables a cisco unified contact center express server to fail over to a secondary
cisco unified communications manager server when the primary server fails?
A. no special configuration is needed
B. configure LDAP with a secondary phone
C. configure a second cisco unified communications manager telephone user with an alternate range of
CTI ports
D. configure the telephone provide with a primary and secondary cisco unified communications manager
IP address
Answer: D

Cisco過去問   642-165   642-165参考書   642-165

NO.8 which two are possible root causes for the application subsystem going into partial service
status?( choose two)
A. cisco unified communications manager telephone provider problen
B. CTI route point problem
C. CTI port group problem
D. script problem
E. system deadlock problem
Answer: D, E

Cisco   642-165   642-165参考書   642-165認定証   642-165認定証

NO.9 Which three tasks can an agent perform using email?
A. save the response as draft
B. send the response to supervisor
C. transfer the amail to another CSQ
D. transfer the email to another agent
E. delete the email
F. mark the email as junk
Answer: A, C, D

Cisco   642-165   642-165練習問題

NO.10 what should you set the client configuration to when configuring the ODBC data source for the
database subsystem?
A. TCP/IP
B. multiprotocol
C. named pipes
D. nwlink IPX/SPX
Answer: A

Cisco練習問題   642-165認定試験   642-165練習問題

NO.11 Which step would you use to get information about the numbet of contacts currently in queue?
A. get contact info
B. get session info
C. get call contact info
D. get reporting statistics
Answer: D

Cisco認定試験   642-165   642-165認定資格   642-165

NO.12 in a cisco unified contact center experss deployment with cisco unified communications manager
express.which feature is able on the cisco agent desktop?
A. recording
B. monitoring
C. embedded browser
D. call-control buttons
Answer: C

Cisco   642-165参考書   642-165   642-165問題集

NO.13 which three cisco unified contact center express application administration tasks may be performed by
a supervisor who does not adminstrative privilege?(choose three)
A. delete a resource group
B. remove a skill from a CSQ
C. enable autormatic work on a CSQ
D. modify the skill competence level of an agent
E. create a resource
F. delete a skill
Answer: B, C, D

Cisco   642-165認定証   642-165認定資格   642-165   642-165認定資格

NO.14 Which type of information is available from the cisco unified contact center express control center?
A. database repliccation status
B. systerm parameters configuration
C. date and time of most recent failure
D. cisco unified communications manager cluster status
Answer: C

Cisco認定試験   642-165過去問   642-165過去問   642-165   642-165問題集

NO.15 with which product is cisco unified CCX integrated in order to allow an agent to chat with an SME using
CAD?
A. cisco unified presence
B. IP phone messenger
C. webex connect
D. microsoft office communicator
Answer: A

Cisco参考書   642-165   642-165   642-165認定試験   642-165

NO.16 Which three tasks can an agent perform on the cisco agent desktop?
A. chat with an SME
B. send an email to an SME
C. send enterprise data to an SME
D. transter a call to an SME
E. see the ACD state of an SME
Answer: A, C, D

Cisco参考書   642-165認証試験   642-165認定証   642-165参考書   642-165

NO.17 What is the maximux number of concurrent emails an agent can have ?
A. 1 email
B. 2 emails
C. 5 email s
D. 10 emails
Answer: C

Cisco   642-165   642-165認証試験

NO.18 How do you remove a phantom call (sometimes also referred to as ghost call) that is stuck in queue in
the CSQ real-time report?
A. log out all agents
B. restart the browser-based real-time reporting client
C. select the phantom call from the list of waiting contacts and select clear contact from the tools menu
D. reset the real-time reports
Answer: C

Cisco過去問   642-165   642-165認定試験   642-165   642-165

NO.19 select a statement about the Call subflow step that is not ture
A. a subflow can access all vanables in the calling script
B. when the call subflow step exrcutes,you can transfer values of vanables from the calling flow to the
subflow
C. after the call subflow step exrcutes, you can transfer values of vanables from the subflow to the calling
flow
D. the same subflow can be invoked from different scripts
Answer: A

Cisco   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.20 which two features are added when upgrading from cisco unified CCX standars to enhanced?
A. agent routing
B. historical reporting
C. conditional routing
D. priority queuing
Answer: A, D

Cisco認定試験   642-165   642-165   642-165   642-165認定証

Pass4Testは最新のJN0-633試験問題集と高品質の00M-620認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのHP3-C29 VCEテストエンジンと70-415試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB2-866トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/642-165.html