「あきらめたら そこで試合終了ですよ」という『スラムダンク』の中の安西監督が言った名言があります。この文は人々に知られています。試合と同じ、試験もそのどおりですよ。試験に準備する時間が十分ではないから、650-082認定試験を諦めた人がたくさんいます。しかし、優秀な資料を利用すれば、短時間の準備をしても、高得点で試験に合格することができます。信じないでしょうか。Pass4Testの試験問題集はそのような資料ですよ。はやく試してください。


Pass4Testを選択したら100%試験に合格することができます。試験科目の変化によって、最新の試験の内容も更新いたします。Pass4Testのインターネットであなたに年24時間のオンライン顧客サービスを無料で提供して、もしあなたはPass4Testに失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。


試験番号:650-082問題集

試験科目:Cisco 「Mobile Internet Technology for System Engineers」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-11-23

問題と解答:全60問

Pass4TestのCiscoの650-082試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。それはあなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持てるということです。試験の目標が変わる限り、あるいは我々の勉強資料が変わる限り、すぐに更新して差し上げます。あなたのニーズをよく知っていていますから、あなたに試験に合格する自信を与えます。


Pass4Testのトレーニング資料はあなたが試験の準備をしている知識をテストできて、一定の時間にあなたのパフォーマンスを評価することもできますから、あなたの成績と弱点を指示して、弱い点を改善して差し上げます。Pass4TestのCiscoの650-082試験トレーニング資料はさまざまなコアロジックのテーマを紹介します。そうしたら知識を習得するだけでなく、色々な技術と科目も理解できます。我々のトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格したもので、資料の問題集が全面的で、価格が手頃ということを保証します。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/650-082.html


NO.1 What are two functions of the SGSN operator policy? (Choose two.)
A. limited APN configuration
B. assigning of privileges to system operators
C. extended QoS control
D. setting of the number of system context
E. handling of only one type of call
F. disabling of feature sets per IMSI range
Answer: B,F

Cisco参考書   650-082   650-082認定試験   650-082認定資格   650-082認定資格   650-082認定資格

NO.2 Which card has the resources to run multiple services.?
A. system management card
B. switch processor I/O card
C. packet service card
D. redundant crossbar card
Answer: C

Cisco   650-082認定試験   650-082

NO.3 Which key components of CDMA solution make it different from UMTS?
A. SGSN and GGSN
B. PDSN and the Home Agent
C. 1xRTT base station and GGSN
D. EPC anchor point and PDSN
Answer: B

Cisco   650-082認証試験   650-082認定証   650-082認定資格

NO.4 Which of the following statements are true regarding loopback interfaces?
A. They create relationship between certain elements of the system.
B. They associate a specific logical interface (configured within a particular context) to a physical port.
C. They associate a service to an IP address that is assigned to a logical interface.
D. They are not associated with any physical port.
Answer: D

Cisco認証試験   650-082   650-082過去問   650-082

NO.5 What is the unique differentiator that sets Cisco SGSN apart from competitors?
A. combines 2G, 3G, and 4G SGSN into the same platform
B. seamless interoperability with GGSN
C. P2P detection and control
D. cost-effective evolution to 2G
Answer: A

Cisco認定資格   650-082   650-082   650-082

NO.6 On the Cisco ASR 5000, which three features ensure to help high availability? (Choose three)
A. Terminated tasks have to be manually restarted.
B. Virtual memory protects software tasks.
C. Online software upgrades are not supported.
D. No session recovery for common services
E. No single point of failure
F. Inter-chassis redundancy
Answer: B,E,F

Cisco   650-082過去問   650-082

NO.7 Which of these statements about the Web element Manager is true?
A. Clients can connect only by using the internet explorer or Safari Web browser.
B. The application provides FCAPS.
C. Fault management implements an easy-to-use point-and-click GUI to provide configuration for one or
more systems.
D. Supported accounting management operation system allow user to examine and perform real time
statistical analysis.
Answer: C

Cisco   650-082過去問   650-082   650-082問題集   650-082練習問題

NO.8 Which option helps to define activities that are needed to successfully deploy and operate Cisco
technologies.?
A. Smart Services
B. Cisco lifecycle Services
C. TAC
D. Cisco Technical Services
Answer: A

Cisco   650-082認証試験   650-082問題集

NO.9 What Cisco ASR 5000 services are needed for communication between a Serving Gateway and Packet
Data Network Gateway?
A. EGTP and GTPU
B. GTPU and PGW
C. SGW and GTPU
D. EGTP and SGW
Answer: B

Cisco認定試験   650-082問題集   650-082   650-082過去問   650-082

NO.10 Which controller task is used to facilitate IP routing across and within contexts?
A. Session controller
B. Drive controller
C. VPN controller
D. Resource management controller
Answer: A

Cisco   650-082問題集   650-082   650-082参考書   650-082問題集

Pass4Testは最新の850-001試験問題集と高品質の648-238認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのJN0-360 VCEテストエンジンとHP3-C33試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB5-700トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/650-082.html