IBMの000-651認定試験と言ったら、人々は迷っています。異なる考えがありますが、要約は試験が大変難しいことです。IBMの000-651認定試験は確かに難しい試験ですが、Pass4Test を選んだら、これは大丈夫です。Pass4TestのIBMの000-651試験トレーニング資料は受験生としてのあなたが欠くことができない資料です。それは受験生のために特別に作成したものですから、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。信じないになら、Pass4Testのサイトをクリックしてください。購入する人々が大変多いですから、あなたもミスしないで速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。
Pass4Testは君の試験に合格させるだけでなく本当の知識を学ばれます。Pass4Testはあなたが100% で000-651試験に合格させるの保証することができてまたあなたのために一年の無料の試験の練習問題と解答の更新サービス提供して、もし試験に失敗したら、弊社はすぐ全額で返金を保証いたします。
試験番号:000-651問題集
試験科目:IBM 「Fundamentals of Applying Maximo Asset Management Solutions V3」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-11-21
問題と解答:全144問
みなさんにPass4Testを選ぶのはより安心させるためにPass4Testは部分のIBM 000-651試験材料がネットで提供して、君が無料でダウンロードすることができます。安心に弊社の商品を選ぶとともに貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約することができる。Pass4Testは真実のIBM 000-651認証試験の問題集が100%で君の試験の合格を保証します。君の明るい将来を祈っています。
「私はだめです。」という話を永遠に言わないでください。これは皆さんのためのアドバイスです。難しいIBMの000-651認定試験に合格する能力を持たないと思っても、あなたは効率的な骨の折れないトレーニングツールを選んで試験に合格させることができます。Pass4TestのIBMの000-651試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニングツールで、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。それに、資料の値段は手頃です。Pass4Testを利用したらあなたはきっと大いに利益を得ることができます。ですから、「私はだめです。」という話を言わないでください。諦めないのなら、希望が現れています。あなたの希望はPass4TestのIBMの000-651試験トレーニング資料にありますから、速く掴みましょう。
従来の試験によってPass4Test が今年のIBMの000-651認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。Pass4Testは100%でIBMの000-651認定試験に合格するのを保証いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/000-651.html
NO.1 Which item describes the basic concept of Total Productive Maintenance which is a
maintenance
methodology that a customer may subscribe to?
A. fix it before it breaks
B. all assets in use, generating value
C. all maintenance personnel in use, productively
D. zero error, zero work-related accidents, and zero loss
Answer: D
IBM問題集 000-651認証試験 000-651練習問題 000-651
NO.2 Which industry solution based on IBM Maximo Asset Management provides the ability to record and manage smart meters?
A. IBM Maximo for Utilities
B. IBM Maximo for Government
C. IBM Maximo for Oil and Gas
D. IBM Maximo for Transportation
Answer: A
IBM問題集 000-651 000-651 000-651
NO.3 Which IBM Tivoli product automates license tracking in order to meet compliance
requirements?
A. IBM Tivoli Service Provider
B. IBM SmartCloud Control Desk
C. IBM Maximo Asset Management
D. IBM Tivoli Service Automation Manager
Answer: B
IBM認定証 000-651 000-651 000-651認定資格 000-651認定資格
NO.4 When creating a new PM, where are detailed task steps defined?
A. on the route
B. inajobplan
C. inthePMplans
D. onthemasterPM
Answer: B
IBM 000-651 000-651参考書 000-651
NO.5 What is used to compare the estimate versus actual cost for a job?
A. The project cost accounting application
B. Job plan resources and actual resources
C. Work plan resources and actual resources
D. GL debit accounts and GL credit accounts
Answer: C
IBM 000-651過去問 000-651 000-651練習問題
NO.6 What is a possible line type value on a purchase order line?
A. Asset
B. Material
C. Inventory
D. Standard Tool
Answer: B
IBM 000-651 000-651 000-651
NO.7 To prepare for detailed Reliability’ Centered Maintenance (RCM) analysis, important decisions
need to be made regarding the way equipment is classified from the main system to subsystem
and within unit levels. This must be done in a way that is consistent with the existing maintenance
strategy, tasks, routines, and levels of unit replacement. Which features and functions enable the
classification and navigation through this structure?
A. Drill Down and Classification
B. Drill Down and Select Action
C. Classification and Service Catalog
D. Select Action and Service Catalog
Answer: A
IBM認定証 000-651認定資格 000-651認定証
NO.8 Across IBM Maximo Asset Management implementations, what is least likely to be
implemented at
the completion of the project (go-live date)?
A. inventory
B. work order
C. labor planning
D. preventive maintenance
Answer: C
IBM 000-651 000-651過去問 000-651
NO.9 A customer has many assets that they would like to record and create master preventive maintenance records for in IBM Maximo Asset Management (Maximo). Which type of record, when purchasing, would create these assets in Maximo?
A. Rotating Items
B. Rotating Assets
C. Non-rotating Items
D. Non-rotating Assets
Answer: A
IBM練習問題 000-651認定試験 000-651 000-651認証試験
NO.10 Which actions are required to perform a gap analysis?
A. ldenti1i the capabilities of the software product and relate these capabilities to the executable
high-level business process steps.
B. Compare the current system with potential new standard software systems, and document and
analyze the gaps between these systems.
C. Identify all gaps between the current and future business processes, and document the steps to
resolve the differences between these processes.
D. Compare the to-be business processes with the reference processes from the standard
software system, and document and analyze the differences.
Answer: D
IBM 000-651認証試験 000-651問題集 000-651練習問題 000-651認定試験
Pass4Testは最新のMB6-886試験問題集と高品質の646-048認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのLOT-442 VCEテストエンジンとBAS-002試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の650-304トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。