他のたくさんのトレーニング資料より、Pass4TestのIBMの00M-665試験トレーニング資料は一番良いものです。IT認証のトレーニング資料が必要としたら、Pass4TestのIBMの00M-665試験トレーニング資料を利用しなければ絶対後悔しますよ。Pass4Testのトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは一生で利益を受けることができます。


あなたのIBMの00M-665認証試験に合格させるのはPass4Testが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがIBMの00M-665認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。


試験番号:00M-665問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM Tivoli Storage Sales Mastery Test v4」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-11-21

問題と解答:全26問

もしあなたはまだ合格のためにIBM 00M-665に大量の貴重な時間とエネルギーをかかって一生懸命準備し、IBM 00M-665認証試験に合格するの近道が分からなくって、今はPass4Testが有効なIBM 00M-665認定試験の合格の方法を提供して、君は半分の労力で倍の成果を取るの与えています。


Pass4Testはあなたが完全に信頼できるウェブサイトです。受験生の皆さんをもっと効率的な参考資料を勉強させるように、Pass4TestのIT技術者はずっとさまざまなIT認定試験の研究に取り組んでいますから、もっと多くの素晴らしい資料を開発し出します。一度Pass4Testの00M-665問題集を使用すると、きっと二度目を使用したいです。Pass4Testは最高の00M-665資料を提供するだけでなく、高品質のサービスも提供します。私達の資料についてどんなアドバイスがあってもお気軽に言ってください。受験生の皆さんを試験に合格させることを旨とするだけでなく、皆さんに最高のサービスを提供することも目標としています。


Pass4Test を選択して100%の合格率を確保することができて、もし試験に失敗したら、Pass4Testが全額で返金いたします。


Pass4Testは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてIBM 00M-665認証をとりたければ、早くてPass4Testをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、Pass4Testからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/00M-665.html


NO.1 What Common capabilities does a storage Hypervisor provide?
A. Encryption
B. Can increase performance by using the EMC pass through driver
C. Thin provisioning
D. Scheduling
Answer: C

IBM   00M-665   00M-665   00M-665認定証

NO.2 IBM's Storage Hypervisor is named___________.
A. IBM Hypervisor
B. IBM SAN Volume Controller
C. IBMSmartCloud Virtual Storage Center
D. IBM SmartCloud Virtual Storage Manager
Answer: B

IBM   00M-665   00M-665   00M-665認定証

NO.3 TSM's new support for z/OS provides which of the following?
A. Direct access to open systems tape
B. Data mobility between zOS and PASE
C. Ability to share mainframe tape with the open systems environment
Answer: A

IBM問題集   00M-665認証試験   00M-665認定資格   00M-665

NO.4 An example of EMC Avamar’s missing features is which of the following?
A. CDP
B. Support large Environments with a single instance
C. Clear integration with other EMC Products
D. All of the above
Answer: A

IBM   00M-665   00M-665問題集   00M-665認定資格   00M-665

NO.5 What did doubling the capacity of the TSM server Database provide?
A. TADDAM support
B. Integration into VMware
C. Allows us to manage more data then any other product on the market
D. Limits the growth of the environment
Answer: C

IBM認定試験   00M-665問題集   00M-665   00M-665問題集   00M-665練習問題

NO.6 Which product does NOT belong to the IBM SmartCloud Virtual Storage solution?
A. Tivoli Productivity Center
B. Tivoli Storage Manager
C. SAN Volume Controller
D. Flash Copy Manager
Answer: B

IBM   00M-665過去問   00M-665   00M-665   00M-665

NO.7 Which of the follow is IBM's entrance into the "Storage Hypervisor" market?
A. IBM SmartCloud Virtual Storage Center
B. Tivoli Storage Hypervisor Manager
C. Tivoli Smart Storage Manager
D. Flash Copy Manager for Virtual Environments
Answer: A

IBM認定資格   00M-665   00M-665認定証   00M-665

NO.8 Server Hypervisor's do NOT provide which of the following?
A. Better utilization across many different types of disk
B. Pooled physical resources are consumed by virtual machines resulting in high asset utilization
C. Virtual machines are mobile giving CIO's their choice of physical server device
D. Acommon set of value capabilities and centralized management are provided for virtual
machines regardless of what physical server they are sitting on
Answer: A

IBM   00M-665練習問題   00M-665練習問題   00M-665

NO.9 What will the Storage Hypervisor will provide when pooling resources?
A. Better Utilization of physical servers
B. Allowing use of disk by any system on the network
C. Providing data quickly and easily to Virtual machines
D. All of the above
Answer: C

IBM問題集   00M-665問題集   00M-665

NO.10 TSM for Virtual Environments does which of the following?
A. Better utilization across many different types of disk
B. Pooled physical resources are consumed by virtual machines resulting in high asset utilization
C. Allows VMware to backup via the vStorage API
D. Provides a common set of value capabilities and centralized management on Zen
Environments
Answer: C

IBM   00M-665   00M-665参考書

Pass4Testは最新のLOT-405試験問題集と高品質の312-50v8認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの1z0-593 VCEテストエンジンとHP0-J64試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の100-101トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/00M-665.html