IT業種を選んだあなたは現状に自己満足することはきっとないですね。現在、どの業種の競争でも激しくなっていて、IT業種も例外ないですから、目標を立ったら勇気を持って目標を達成するために頑張るべきです。その中で、SAPのC-TSCM62-65試験に受かることも競争力があるモードです。この試験に合格したら、あなたのITキャリアには明るい未来があるようになります。あなたを助けるために、我々のPass4Testは真実かつ正確なトレーニング資料を提供します。Pass4Testを利用したら、あなたはきっと自分の理想を実現することができます。
あなたの人生に残念と後悔を残しないように、私たちはできるだけ人生を変えるあらゆるチャンスをつかむ必要があります。あなたはそれをやったことができましたか。Pass4TestのSAPのC-TSCM62-65試験トレーニング資料は成功したいIT職員のために作成されたのです。あなたがSAPのC-TSCM62-65認定試験に合格することを助けます。成功と擦れ違うことを避けるように速く行動しましょう。
試験番号:C-TSCM62-65問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-12-05
問題と解答:全80問
Pass4TestはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がPass4Testの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはPass4Testの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。Pass4Testが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。
IT業種で仕事している皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はSAPの認定試験のようですね。広く認証されている認証試験として、SAPの試験はますます人気があるようになっています。その中で、C-TSCM62-65認定試験が最も重要な一つです。この試験の認定資格はあなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかし、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。Pass4TestはC-TSCM62-65認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。
アンケート調査によると、IT業種の皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はSAPのC-TSCM62-65試験だそうです。確かに、この試験はとても大切な試験で、公的に認可されたものです。しかも、この認定資格があなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかしながら、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。Pass4Testはあなたに難しいC-TSCM62-65認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/C-TSCM62-65.html
NO.1 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP認証試験 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.2 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP練習問題 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65参考書 C-TSCM62-65過去問
NO.3 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65認定資格
NO.4 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP問題集 C-TSCM62-65参考書 C-TSCM62-65過去問 C-TSCM62-65過去問 C-TSCM62-65
NO.5 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP認定証 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65過去問 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.6 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP認定証 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.7 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65認証試験 C-TSCM62-65参考書 C-TSCM62-65過去問
NO.8 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP認定証 C-TSCM62-65練習問題 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65練習問題
NO.9 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP問題集 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.10 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65認証試験 C-TSCM62-65
Pass4Testは最新のMB5-705試験問題集と高品質の70-342認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのMB6-872 VCEテストエンジンとC_TFIN52_64試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の700-505トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。