君はまずネットで無料な部分のAvaya認証試験をダウンロードして現場の試験の雰囲気を感じて試験に上手になりますよ。Avayaの132-S-100認証試験に失敗したら弊社は全額で返金するのを保証いたします。


いまAvayaの132-S-100認定試験に関連する優れた資料を探すのに苦悩しているのですか。もうこれ以上悩む必要がないですよ。ここにはあなたが最も欲しいものがありますから。受験生の皆さんの要望に答えるように、Pass4Testは132-S-100認定試験を受験する人々のために特に効率のあがる勉強法を開発しました。受験生の皆さんはほとんど仕事しながら試験の準備をしているのですから、大変でしょう。試験に準備するときにはあまり多くの時間を無駄にすることを避けるように、Pass4Testは短時間の勉強をするだけで試験に合格することができる132-S-100問題集が用意されています。この問題集には実際の試験に出る可能性のあるすべての問題が含まれています。従って、この問題集を真面目に学ぶ限り、132-S-100認定試験に合格するのは難しいことではありません。


Avayaの132-S-100の認証試験は現在IT業界でもっとも人気があって、その試験に合格すれば君の生活と仕事にいいです。 Pass4TestはAvayaの132-S-100の認証試験の合格率を高めるのウエブサイトで、Pass4Test中のIT業界の専門家が研究を通じてAvayaの132-S-100の認証試験について問題集を研究し続けています。100%合格率は彼らの研究成果でございます。Pass4Testを選られば、成功しましょう。


試験番号:132-S-100問題集

試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya Sales Certification Specialist」

一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします

最近更新時間:2013-12-20

問題と解答:全49問

Pass4TestはIT技術を勉強している人がよく知っているウェブサイトです。このサイトはIT認定試験を受けた受験生から広く好評されました。これはあなたに本当のヘルプを与えるサイトです。では、なぜPass4Testは皆さんの信頼を得ることができますか。それはPass4TestにはIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、グループのIT専門家達がずっと皆さんに最高の132-S-100資料を提供することに力を尽くしていますから。したがって、Pass4Testは優れた参考書を提供して、みなさんのニーズを満たすことができます。


Pass4Testの132-S-100問題集はあなたの一発合格を保証できる資料です。問題集の的中率はとても高いですから、この問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。信じられなら利用してみてください。不合格になればPass4Testは全額返金のことができますから、絶対損にならないです。利用したら132-S-100問題集の品質がわかるようになるので、まず問題集の無料なサンプルを試しましょう。問題集のdemoが無料で提供されますから、Pass4Testのサイトをクリックしてダウンロードしてください。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/132-S-100.html


NO.1 .In the Contact Center portfolio, how does Avaya solve this customer problem: Inability to make
good decisions on behalf of customers and to provide personalized customer service?
A. Access to actionable customer data through a single database and reporting platform
B. Ability to extend applications outward through the enterprise
C. Access convenient communications capabilities to find and reach people more effectively
D. Best practice use of technology
Answer: A

Avaya参考書   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100

NO.2 .Avaya will have direct resources assigned for primary coverage for which two of the following
account types? (Choose two.)
A. Non Global / US Named
B. US Named
C. Global
D. All account types
Answer: B,C

Avaya   132-S-100   132-S-100

NO.3 .SIP is a key enabler of intelligent communications because it allows for monitoring of _____.
A. Presence
B. Metrics
C. Call volume
D. Process
Answer: A

Avaya認定証   132-S-100過去問   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100認定証

NO.4 .Which are the three basic functions of the Communication Manager Software?
A. PBX functionality,Contact Center functionality, Mobility Server
B. PBX functionality, Mobility Server, IPSoftphone
C. Mobility Server,Contact Center functionality, DoS Protection Server
D. Contact Center functionality, PBX functionality, SIP Enablement
Answer: A

Avaya練習問題   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100参考書

NO.5 .A key capability of Avaya's IP Telephony solutions is to extend customer announcements,
voicemail greetings, and other applications from the core to the branches, enabling _____.
A. A higher TCO
B. Branch office managers to maintain and administer their own communications systems
C. Consistent user experiences
D. Each user to have a different, customized experience
Answer: C

Avaya   132-S-100練習問題   132-S-100

NO.6 .Who determines the maintenance renewal strategy when a Partner has previously sold a
maintenance agreement to a non Global / US Named Account? (Choose two.)
A. The Avaya Direct team owns the maintenance renewal strategy.
B. The Avaya Telesales team owns the maintenance renewal strategy.
C. The end-user customer.
D. The Partner owns the maintenance renewal strategy, which may include a Channel Service
Agreement, Partner Support Service / Joint Service Delivery, or Wholesale Maintenance.
Answer: C,D

Avaya認定試験   132-S-100認定資格   132-S-100   132-S-100

NO.7 .Partners selling to Global Accounts at the Avaya Direct Account Team's invitation must sell which
of the following?
A. Avaya Services only
B. Avaya products only
C. Avaya content for both products and services where Avaya has an applicable offer
D. Any products or services they choose
Answer: C

Avaya   132-S-100認定証   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100問題集

NO.8 .Which enterprise is defined by having over 1000 users, mulitple locations, are often multinational,
and have complex business models?
A. Very-small-sized
B. Small-sized
C. Mid-sized
D. Large-sized
Answer: D

Avaya過去問   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100

NO.9 .A business process consists of a set of steps that an organization typically uses to execute daily
business and is _____.
A. Measurable using Key Process Indicators
B. Measurable using Key Performance Indicators
C. Measurable using Key Process Instances
D. Measurable using Key Primary Indicators
Answer: A

Avaya認証試験   132-S-100過去問   132-S-100

NO.10 .Which is NOT a common business problem addressable by Avaya's IPT solutions?
A. Inability to get the appropriate parties together to make decision
B. Inability to communicate during a major business interruption
C. Multiple disparate systemsthat are expensive to maintain
D. Disconnected branch offices
Answer: A

Avaya   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100参考書

Pass4Testは最新のHP2-N37試験問題集と高品質のNS0-504認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのHP0-J62 VCEテストエンジンと70-561試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-380トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/132-S-100.html