000-582認定試験はずっと人気があるのです。最近IT試験を受けて認証資格を取ることは一層重要になりました。たとえばIBM、IBM、Cisco、VMware、SAPなどのいろいろな試験は今では全部非常に重要な試験です。より多くの人々は複数の資格を取得するために多くの000-582試験を受験したいと思っています。もちろん、このようにすればあなたがすごい技能を身につけていることが証明されることができます。しかし、仕事しながら試験の準備をすることはもともと大変で、複数の試験を受験すれば非常に多くの時間が必要です。いまこのようなことで悩んいるのでしょうか。それは問題ではないですよ。Pass4Testあなたを時間を節約させことができますから。Pass4TestのさまざまなIT試験の問題集はあなたを受験したい任意の試験に合格させることができます。000-582認定試験などの様々な認定試験で、受験したいなら躊躇わずに申し込んでください。心配する必要はないです。
全てのIT職員はIBMの000-582試験をよく知っています。これは一般的に認められている最高級の認証で、あなたのキャリアにヘルプを与えられます。あなたはその認証を持っているのですか。IBMの000-582試験は非常に難しい試験ですが、Pass4TestのIBMの000-582試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら大丈夫です。試験が難しいと感じるのは良い方法を選択しないからです。Pass4Testを選んだら、成功の手を握ることがきるようになります。
Pass4Testがもっと早くIBMの000-582認証試験に合格させるサイトで、IBMの000-582認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。Pass4Testを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。
どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はIBMの000-582認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。Pass4Testはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。
多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。IBM 000-582認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、IBM 000-582証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、IBMの000-582試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてIBMの000-582試験に参加して認可を得たくて、IBM の000-582試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。IBMの000-582試験を申し込むのは賢明な選択で今のは競争の激しいIT業界では、絶えず自分を高めるべきです。しかし多くの選択肢があるので君はきっと悩んでいましょう。
試験番号:000-582問題集
試験科目:IBM 「IBM FileNet Business Process Manager V5.1 」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-11-23
問題と解答:全122問
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/000-582.html
NO.1 You are installing a Process Engine server that will be a part of an IBM Case Manager installation. What
configuration setting must be set to establish the connection between an object store and an isolated
region for IBM Case Manager?
A. A Region id must be created in the object store.
B. The Runtime Options tab must be configured in Process Configuration Console.
C. A symbolic link between the object store and the isolated region must be created.
D. The IBM Case Manager server host name must be specified on the Server Connections tab on the
Process Engine Process Task Manager.
Answer: C
IBM問題集 000-582 000-582認定資格
NO.2 As your role as a Technical Advisor in a large banking project you have noticed there is a high
percentage of workflow and steps that are candidates for reuse. Which FileNet BPM feature can be used
to ensure consistent processing across related workflows, and establish a more modular implementation
of your business process application?
A. Workflow submaps
B. Workflow collections
C. Workflow inheritance
D. FileNet Process Designer
Answer: C
IBM 000-582練習問題 000-582
NO.3 Which two IBM FileNet out of the box application components allow implementation of FileNet BPM
user interfaces? (Choose two.)
A. Workplace
B. Workplace XT
C. Process Administrator
D. IBM Enterprise Records
E. Process Configuration Console
Answer: A,B
IBM 000-582参考書 000-582認証試験 000-582過去問
NO.4 A client application gets a message that a work item is locked by a user who no longer works at the
company. How do you unlock the work item?
A. Work items can only be unlocked by the owner of the lock.
B. Use Process Configuration Console to initialize the isolated region
C. Use vwspy to create a new user with the same name as the original lock owner, then unlock the work
item.
D. Login to the the Process Administrator UI as a member of the Process Engine Administrator Group,
query for the work item, select the item and use the context menu to unlock it.
Answer: D
IBM参考書 000-582認定試験 000-582認定試験 000-582 000-582認定試験
NO.5 Where in a workflow policy configuration do you choose which pages of an ITX form template are
available for each step in a workflow?
A. Define Step Maps, Map Form Fields
B. Define Step Maps, Advanced Options, Page options
C. Define Step Maps, Advanced Options, Form Options
D. Define Step Maps, Advanced Options, Region Layout
Answer: B
IBM認定証 000-582過去問 000-582参考書 000-582
NO.6 In order to create custom application interfaces without application programming, which two tools
could be used? (Choose two.)
A. IBM Lotus Forms
B. IBM FileNet eForms
C. IBM Enterprise Records
D. Java Step processor template
E. HTML Step processor template
Answer: A,B
IBM認証試験 000-582認証試験 000-582 000-582認定資格 000-582
NO.7 How do you define a web service end point in a workflow?
A. Using Partner Links
B. Using XML Data Fields
C. Using Component Queues
D. Using Workflow Data Fields
Answer: A
IBM 000-582 000-582 000-582 000-582
NO.8 You are installing a Process Engine server that will be a part of an IBM Case Manager installation. What
is a requirement for the Process Engine installation?
A. The Process Engine can only have one virtual server.
B. IBM Case Manager and Process Engine must be on the same server.
C. The Content Engine and Process Engine must be on the same server.
D. You must use the same database for both the Content Engine and Process Engine.
Answer: D
IBM 000-582参考書 000-582練習問題 000-582参考書
NO.9 Which two Web Services registry service options are supported by FileNet Process Designer?
(Choose two.)
A. RMI
B. UDDI
C. WSDL
D. WSRR
E. Partner Link
Answer: B,D
IBM認証試験 000-582 000-582 000-582認定証
NO.10 Which statement is correct regarding Step Processors?
A. Java Step Processors require a 3rd party security certificate.
B. For each Step Processor created an associated Launch Processor much be created.
C. A workflow can use either HTML Step Processors or Java Step Processors, not a combination of both.
D. HTML Step Processors do not require the downloading of the Process Engine API jar files to the user's
workstation.
Answer: D
IBM過去問 000-582参考書 000-582
NO.11 How do you configure multiple Component Managers to access the same Component Queues?
A. Create exact replicas of Component Manager instances on the same host accessing the same
component queues.
B. Create exact replicas of Component Manager instances on different hosts accessing the same
component queues.
C. Create the Component Manager instances each with a different Service User name to access the
same component queues.
D. Create duplicates of the Component Queues and have each Component Manager point to a copy of
the component queue.
Answer: C
IBM認定資格 000-582練習問題 000-582認証試験 000-582過去問
NO.12 Which two adaptors are supported by IBM FileNet P8 Business Process Manager out-of-the-box?
(Choose two.)
A. C#
B. Java
C. JMS
D. .NET
E. TIBCO
Answer: B,C
IBM 000-582 000-582過去問 000-582認証試験
NO.13 There is a need to generate the Case Analyzer reports based on fields in the workflow. Which two
configuration steps are required to do this.? (Choose two.)
A. Configure the Case Analyzer pruning schedule
B. Expose the workflow fields in the Process Engine Event Log
C. Expose the workflow fields in all queues associated with the workflow
D. Expose the workflow fields in the Roster associated with the workflow
E. Create new data fields in Case Analyzer based on these workflow fields
Answer: B,E
IBM認定資格 000-582練習問題 000-582 000-582問題集 000-582認定証
NO.14 A Business Analyst has defined business rules in the ILOG Business Rules Management System
(BRMS) and deployed it as a web service. How would you integrate these rules into the workflow?
A. Use the WaitForCondition system function
B. Enable System Messages in Process Configuration Console
C. Implement the rules using Conditional routes specified on a step
D. Use an invoke system instruction to consume this ILOG rules web service
Answer: D
IBM 000-582練習問題 000-582 000-582過去問
NO.15 What administration tools can be used to export FileNet objects from one environment to another?
A. FileNet Enterprise Manager and Process Task Manager
B. Process Configuration Console and Process Administrator
C. Process Configuration Console and Process Task Manager
D. FileNet Enterprise Manager and Process Configuration Console
Answer: D
IBM 000-582 000-582 000-582認定試験 000-582
NO.16 A workflow step has multiple outgoing paths, and there is a routing condition on each path. The routing
conditions are based on workflow data field values. How does the Process Engine route a work item when
it is dispatched from that workflow step, but its data fields do not fulfill any of the routing conditions?
A. The work item is terminated.
B. The work item goes to the Conductor queue.
C. The work item takes the first path in the routing order.
D. The work item stays at the same workflow step after being dispatched.
Answer: A
IBM認定資格 000-582 000-582問題集 000-582参考書 000-582 000-582
NO.17 In the following scenario the 'Approve Loan' step is performed by the 'loan_officer_group' group.
What would be the result of launching this workflow with a 'loan_amount' of $200,000?
A. The 'Approve Loan' step will be routed to Olivia for processing.
B. The 'Approve Loan' step will be routed to Oscar for processing.
C. A malfunction will occur, you can only assign users to workflow groups when the workflow launches.
D. An error will occur, the users must be assigned to the workflow group in the step before the 'Approve
Loan' step.
Answer: A
IBM 000-582認定証 000-582 000-582過去問 000-582 000-582認証試験
NO.18 Which two are mandatory steps when providing a web service via FileNet BPM? (Choose two.)
A. Publish the web service to a WSRR Registry
B. Specify the Partner Link and Port Definition in the Workflow Properties.
C. Specify the malfunction workflow map to use for faults and exceptions.
D. Add one Receive step and optional Reply Steps to the Workflow Definition.
E. Import the WSDL (Web Services Definition Language) file for the service into the workflow definition.
Answer: B,D
IBM認定試験 000-582問題集 000-582
NO.19 Which interchangeable format allows you to easily transfer and deploy multiple related workflows
between environments and is supported by FileNet BPM 5.1?
A. XPDL
B. BPEL
C. WSDL
D. BPMN
Answer: A
IBM 000-582練習問題 000-582
NO.20 A developer in your organization has created a custom HTML Step Processor which they would like to
use for a subset of approval tasks in a business process. What must the System Administrator do before
the new Step Processor can be used in the business processes?
A. Configure the Step Processor in the Process Task Manager (PTM).
B. Define the HTML step processor's parameters in the Process Designer.
C. Configure the Step Processor in the Process Configuration Console (PCC).
D. Define a java class which contains the HTML step processor's associated business logic.
Answer: C
IBM 000-582 000-582 000-582認定試験
Pass4Testは最新のMB6-870試験問題集と高品質の70-463認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの70-341 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-H29試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-155トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。