まだSAPのC-HANAIMP-1認定試験を悩んでいますかこの情報の時代の中で専門なトレーニングを選択するのと思っていますか?良いターゲットのトレーニングを利用すれば有効で君のIT方面の大量の知識を補充 できます。SAPのC-HANAIMP-1認定試験によい準備ができて、試験に穏やかな心情をもって扱うことができます。Pass4Testの専門家が研究された問題集を利用してください。
あなたのSAPのC-HANAIMP-1認証試験に合格させるのはPass4Testが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがSAPのC-HANAIMP-1認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。
試験番号:C-HANAIMP-1問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2013-11-25
問題と解答:全160問
Pass4TestのIT専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして最新の短期で成果を取るトレーニング方法を研究しました。このトレーニング方法は受験生の皆さんに短い時間で予期の成果を取らせます。特に仕事しながら勉強している受験生たちにとって不可欠なツールです。Pass4Testトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。
IT業種が新しい業種で、経済発展を促進するチェーンですから、極めて重要な存在ということを我々は良く知っています。IT認証はIT業種での競争な手段の一つです。認証に受かったらあなたは各方面でよく向上させます。でも、受かることが難しいですから、トレーニングツールを利用するのを勧めます。トレーニング資料を選びたいのなら、Pass4TestのSAPのC-HANAIMP-1試験トレーニング資料は最高の選択です。この資料の成功率が100パーセントに達して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。
Pass4Testは我々が研究したトレーニング資料を無料に更新します。それはあなたがいつでも最新のC-HANAIMP-1試験トレーニング資料をもらえるということです。C-HANAIMP-1認定試験の目標が変更されば、Pass4Testが提供した勉強資料も変化に追従して内容を変えます。Pass4Test は各受験生のニーズを知っていて、あなたがC-HANAIMP-1認定試験に受かることに有効なヘルプを差し上げます。あなたが首尾よく試験に合格するように、我々は最も有利な価格と最高のクオリティーを提供して差し上げます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/C-HANAIMP-1.html
NO.1 How can you evaluate the speed of a calculation within the database? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Preview function in the SAP HANA studio.
B. Execute a Web Intelligence report and check the duration of the previous refresh.
C. Execute an information space using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer.
D. Write and execute an appropriate SQL statement.
Answer: A,D
SAP C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1認定証 C-HANAIMP-1参考書 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.2 Which new connection type is available as of SAP BusinessObjects Data Services 4.0?
A. Operational Data Provider
B. BAPI function calls
C. IDOCs
D. Read table via ABAP data flows
Answer: A
SAP C-HANAIMP-1認定証 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.3 Which of the following tasks must you perform before you build a business layer within the
SAP BusinessObjects Information Design Tool (IDT) on top of SAP HANA? (Choose three)
A. Publish the connection to CMS.
B. Build a query to test the connection.
C. Build a relational connection to SAP HANA.
D. Build an OLAP connection to SAP HANA.
E. Build a data foundation.
Answer: A,C,E
SAP認証試験 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.4 What are benefits of using a business layer on top of SAP HANA? (Choose two)
A. An extra layer of granular security
B. Improved database calculation speed
C. Fast throughput via BICS connectivity
D. Users can use business names instead of technical names
Answer: A,D
SAP C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1練習問題
NO.5 Which of the following properties of a derived attribute view can you modify?
A. Description
B. Description mapping
C. Calculated attributes
D. Filters
Answer: A
SAP C-HANAIMP-1参考書 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1認証試験 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1認定試験
NO.6 What are the key benefits of using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer with SAP HANA? (Choose
three)
A. You do not need to create your own queries to access information.
B. You can easily create your own queries to access information.
C. You can access information for data discovery intuitively.
D. You can execute ad-hoc business analytics quickly.
E. You can easily create an IDT business layer.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-HANAIMP-1認定試験 C-HANAIMP-1過去問 C-HANAIMP-1参考書 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.7 You have a Web Intelligence report that requires data from SAP HANA filtered for a specific
year.
Where do you apply the filter for optimal performance?
A. In the universe
B. In the Web Intelligence report
C. In the analytic view
D. In the calculation view using an attribute value variable
Answer: C
SAP C-HANAIMP-1過去問 C-HANAIMP-1練習問題 C-HANAIMP-1参考書 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1参考書
NO.8 If you want to create or drop tables in a schema, which privilege type do you need?
A. SYSTEM
B. ANALYTIC
C. PACKAGE
D. SQL
Answer: D
SAP C-HANAIMP-1問題集 C-HANAIMP-1認定資格
NO.9 Which delivered role is mandatory for a system administrator in SAP HANA?
A. SYS_ADMIN
B. CONTENT_ADMIN
C. SAP_ALL
D. IC MODELER
Answer: B
SAP認証試験 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.10 Which SAP BusinessObjects reporting tool should you use to answer ad-hoc questions and
interact with shared information?
A. Crystal Reports
B. Dashboards
C. Explorer
D. WebIntelligence
Answer: D
SAP認定証 C-HANAIMP-1認定証 C-HANAIMP-1練習問題 C-HANAIMP-1
Pass4Testは最新の200-120試験問題集と高品質の1z0-822認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのC_THR12_66 VCEテストエンジンと70-331試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のEX0-101トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。