Pass4TestはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。Pass4Testはずっと君のために最も正確なHPのHP0-M49試験に関する資料を提供して、君が安心に選択することができます。君はオンラインで無料な練習問題をダウンロードできて、100%で試験に合格しましょう。
Pass4Testが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけHPのHP0-M49試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。
Pass4Testは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでHP HP0-M49認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。弊社のIT技術専門家たち は質が高い問題集と答えを提供し、お客様が合格できるように努めています。
試験番号:HP0-M49問題集
試験科目:HP 「HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software」
君はまずネットで無料なHPのHP0-M49試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。Pass4Testは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。
HP HP0-M49認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、HP HP0-M49証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/HP0-M49.pdf
NO.1 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49練習問題 HP0-M49
NO.2 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B
HP認定資格 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定試験
NO.3 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.4 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B
HP参考書 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定試験 HP0-M49認証試験 HP0-M49
NO.5 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49参考書 HP0-M49
NO.6 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49練習問題 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.7 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C
HP認定証 HP0-M49練習問題 HP0-M49問題集 HP0-M49認定試験 HP0-M49認定試験
NO.8 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49認定資格 HP0-M49練習問題
NO.9 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A
HP参考書 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49問題集 HP0-M49参考書
NO.10 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D
HP認定証 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49練習問題