HP認証試験に参加する方はPass4Testの問題集を買ってください。成功を祈ります。
今の人材が多い社会中に多くの業界は人材不足でたとえばIT業界はかなり技術的な人材が不足で、HPのHP2-H18認定試験はIT技術の認証試験の1つで、Pass4TestはHPのHP2-H18認証試験に関するの特別な技術を持ってサイトでございます。
われわれは今の競争の激しいIT社会ではくつかIT関連認定証明書が必要だとよくわかります。IT専門知識をテストしているHPのHP2-H18認定試験は1つのとても重要な認証試験でございます。しかしこの試験は難しさがあって、合格率がずっと低いです。でもPass4Testの最新問題集がこの問題を解決できますよ。HP2-H18認定試験の真実問題と模擬練習問題があって、十分に試験に合格させることができます。
試験番号:HP2-H18問題集
試験科目:HP 「Selling HP Retail Point of Sale Solutions Exam」
従来の試験によってPass4Test が今年のHPのHP2-H18認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。Pass4Testは100%でHPのHP2-H18認定試験に合格するのを保証いたします。
この情報の時代の中に、たくさんのIT機構はHPのHP2-H18認定試験に関する教育資料がありますけれども、受験生がこれらのサイトを通じて詳細な資料を調べられなくて、対応性がなくて受験生の注意 に惹かれなりません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/HP2-H18.pdf
NO.1 Which feature has been added to the HP rp5800 that was not previously available on the HP rp5700?
A. magnetic stripe reader
B. 10" customer facing display
C. optional orientation of rp5800
D. support for digital signage
Answer: D
HP HP2-H18認定試験 HP2-H18過去問 HP2-H18
NO.2 Your customer wants to buy one POS product that can be used in the store, the back office, or in a kiosk.
Which HP POS product should you recommend to this customer?
A. ap5800
B. ap5700
C. rp5700
D. rp5000
Answer: D
HP認定資格 HP2-H18問題集 HP2-H18 HP2-H18認定試験
NO.3 What should you tell a customer to best promote the HP ap5000 Point of Sale system?
A. It is a compact system that offers flexibility and style.
B. It is a modular and affordable Point of Sale terminal.
C. It is a system powerful enough to run your business.
D. It is a system specifically designed to meet all retail needs.
Answer: A
HP HP2-H18問題集 HP2-H18 HP2-H18 HP2-H18
NO.4 You are meeting with a customer and are describing an HP Point of Sale system as "optimal for a range
of retailers, easily integrated with existing systems and designed to adopt new technology." Which HP
Point of Sale system are you describing?
A. ap5000
B. rp5000
C. ap5700
D. rp5700
Answer: A
HP練習問題 HP2-H18 HP2-H18
NO.5 What must retailers do since they can no longer compete exclusively on price?
A. enhance CRM systems
B. expand inventory
C. improve shelf placement plan
D. expand advertising media
Answer: A
HP HP2-H18 HP2-H18
NO.6 On which message should you focus when your customer asks you why they should buy HP-branded
peripherals?
A. simpler installation with HP Point of Sale products
B. standard HP warranty that can reduce Total Cost of Ownership (TCO)
C. longer lifecycle due to improved reliability
D. easy ordering process and available financing
Answer: B
HP HP2-H18 HP2-H18 HP2-H18練習問題
NO.7 Your customer has decided to install the HP All-in-One Point of Sale solution and wants to install one
optional Solid State Drive (SSD). How many GBs is the customer able to select?
A. 32GB
B. 64GB
C. 128GB
D. 256GB
Answer: B
HP認証試験 HP2-H18 HP2-H18
NO.8 Which touch screen monitor size is offered as an option for HP Point of Sale systems?
A. 11 inch diagonal
B. 13 inch diagonal
C. 15 inch diagonal
D. 17 inch diagonal
Answer: C
HP過去問 HP2-H18 HP2-H18 HP2-H18
NO.9 Your customer has stated a p
Reference for an all-in-one solution.
Which HP POS product should you recommend?
A. rp5000
B. rp5700
C. ap5700
D. ap5000
Answer: D
HP HP2-H18問題集 HP2-H18 HP2-H18
NO.10 Which USB feature does HP offer customers to help them secure their Retail Point of Sale system.?
A. an optional lockable cover
B. plugs with cable lock
C. hidden inside of unit
D. de-activate via HP BIOS
Answer: A
HP HP2-H18 HP2-H18認定証 HP2-H18認定資格