OMGのOMG-OCUP-200認定試験の合格証明書はあなたの仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進で生活条件が向上することが助けられます。OMGのOMG-OCUP-200認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの検査でPass4Testの専門IT専門家があなたのために最高で最も正確なOMGのOMG-OCUP-200試験資料が出来上がりました。Pass4Testは全面的な最高のOMG OMG-OCUP-200試験の資料を含め、きっとあなたの最良の選択だと思います。
OMGのOMG-OCUP-200の認証試験は現在IT業界でもっとも人気があって、その試験に合格すれば君の生活と仕事にいいです。 Pass4TestはOMGのOMG-OCUP-200の認証試験の合格率を高めるのウエブサイトで、Pass4Test中のIT業界の専門家が研究を通じてOMGのOMG-OCUP-200の認証試験について問題集を研究し続けています。100%合格率は彼らの研究成果でございます。Pass4Testを選られば、成功しましょう。
ここで無料にPass4Testが提供したOMGのOMG-OCUP-200試験の部分練習問題と解答をダウンロードできて、一度Pass4Testを選ばれば、弊社は全力に貴方達の合格を頑張ります。貴方達の試験に合格させることができないと、すぐに全額で返金いたします。
試験番号:OMG-OCUP-200問題集
試験科目:OMG 「OMG-Certified UML Professional Intermediate Exam」
OMG OMG-OCUP-200認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、OMG OMG-OCUP-200証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
弊社の商品は試験の範囲を広くカバーすることが他のサイトがなかなか及ばならないです。それほかに品質はもっと高くてOMGのOMG-OCUP-200認定試験の受験生が最良の選択であり、成功の最高の保障でございます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/OMG-OCUP-200.pdf
NO.1 What is the difference between a stereotype and a metaclass?
A. A metaclass is a limited kind of a stereotype that can only be used in conjunction with one of the
stereotypes it limits.
B. Stereotypes can be specialized, but metaclasses cannot be specialized.
C. Metaclasses can be specialized, but stereotypes cannot be specialized.
D. A stereotype is a specialization of a metaclass that can be used by itself, whereas a metaclass must be
used with a stereotype.
E. A stereotype is a limited kind of a metaclass that can be only be used in conjunction with one of the
metaclasses it extends.
Answer: E
OMG認定証 OMG-OCUP-200問題集 OMG-OCUP-200問題集 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.2 When either a message m or a message q is to be sent-but not both-what kind of operator for combined
fragment would be used?
A. opt
B. par
C. alt
D. break
E. var
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200認定証
NO.3 What does reaching the terminating pseudostate mean?
A. The final state has been reached.
B. The enclosing region is completed.
C. The "do" activity of the current state has completed.
D. A completion transition has occurred.
E. The context object of the state machine is terminated.
Answer: E
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200認定資格 OMG-OCUP-200過去問
NO.4 What situation results from performing a CreateObjectAction on an abstract class?
A. arbitrary object of one of its subclasses being created
B. undefined behavior
C. object of the specified class being created
D. error log entry being created
E. exception being raised
Answer: B
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200参考書
NO.5 What kind of element is a central buffer?
A. activity
B. control node
C. action
D. object node
E. state
F. behavior
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-200練習問題 OMG-OCUP-200参考書 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.6 What is NOT true of a CreateObjectAction?
A. classifier must be abstract
B. classifier cannot be abstract
C. classifier cannot be an association class
D. output pin has multiplicity [1..1]
E. type of the output pin is the classifier.
F. output pin has multiplicity [1..*]
Answer: A,F
OMG参考書 OMG-OCUP-200練習問題 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.7 What characteristic does a behavior port possess?
A. owns the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
B. defines the behavior that the owning classifier must realize
C. has its own behavior that is distinct from the behavior of the classifier
D. relays any incoming messages directly to the behavior of the owning object
E. must have a protocol state machine
F. is a kind of behavior
Answer: D
OMG認定証 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.8 What is a combined fragment?
A. more than one interaction combined in an interaction overview diagram
B. an interaction occurrence covering more than one lifeline
C. the combination of decomposed lifelines
D. a construct with interaction operands and an interaction operator
Answer: D
OMG認定証 OMG-OCUP-200認定試験 OMG-OCUP-200認定証 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200認定資格
NO.9 What kinds of arrows connect to central buffers?
A. control flows
B. unidirectional associations
C. object flows
D. state transitions
E. message passing
F. dependencies
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200認定試験 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200過去問
NO.10 When an object invokes a ReadSelfAction, what will it retrieve?
A. name of the invoking activity
B. class name of the invoking object
C. invoking object
D. attribute values and links for the invoking object
E. attribute values for the invoking object
Answer: B
OMG過去問 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200認定資格 OMG-OCUP-200練習問題
NO.11 What statement is true if a port delegates to multiple ports on subordinate components?
A. multiple delegation is not allowed
B. subordinate ports must collectively offer the delegated functionality of the delegating port
C. subordinate ports must be type compatible with the delegating port
D. at execution time, signals will be delivered from the subordinate ports to the delegating port
Answer: B
OMG過去問 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200認定試験 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.12 Assume that !p means sending message p and ?p receiving it. In the exhibit, what is true about Mneg?
A. Neither p nor q should be sent between a and b.
B. <!p, ?q, ?p, !q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
C. p and q should not be sent concurrently from a to b.
D. <!p, !q, ?p, ?q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200練習問題 OMG-OCUP-200認証試験 OMG-OCUP-200認定試験
NO.13 What is NOT a correct assertion?
A. Stereotypes extending a model element can be retracted at any time.
B. Un-applying a profile from a model deletes all related stereotypes extending the model.
C. Stereotypes extending a model element are immutable.
D. A model element can be extended by several stereotypes at the same time.
Answer: C
OMG練習問題 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200過去問
NO.14 Which relationships would make the model in the exhibit ill-formed.?
A. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via an association.
B. SpecialOrder is a subtype of Order.
C. Order is a subtype of SpecialOrder.
D. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via a dependency.
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200過去問 OMG-OCUP-200過去問
NO.15 For what does an interaction operator define semantics?
A. a particular interaction fragment
B. a particular interaction
C. a particular message
D. a particular combined fragment
Answer: D
OMG過去問 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200認定資格 OMG-OCUP-200認定試験
NO.16 What indicates an artifact instance in UML notation? (Choose two)
A. class box with two smaller rectangles on its left side
B. <<artifact>> keyword
C. memo box
D. single sheet icon with a folded-over corner
E. syntactically well-formed file name
Answer: B,D
OMG過去問 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200参考書
NO.17 What does a circle with an X in it (as depicted in the exhibit) represent inside UML 2.0 activity
diagrams?
A. initial nodes
B. activity final nodes
C. merges
D. forks
E. joins
F. decisions
G. flow final nodes
Answer: G
OMG OMG-OCUP-200認定試験 OMG-OCUP-200認証試験 OMG-OCUP-200認証試験
NO.18 What does a loop node consist of?
A. clauses
B. partitions
C. parameters
D. bodyPart nodes
E. behaviors
F. guards
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-200問題集 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200認証試験 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200練習問題
NO.19 What is true when invoking a CreateObjectAction?
A. State machine transitions can be triggered.
B. The classifier cannot be an association class.
C. The classifier cannot be abstract.
D. Initial expressions can be evaluated.
E. Behaviors can be executed.
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200参考書 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200問題集
NO.20 Triggers on two different transitions originating from two states at different levels of the same state are
simultaneously enabled (as shown in the exhibit). What does this mean?
A. The state machine is not well-formed.
B. The less deeply nested transition takes precedence over those with more depth.
C. More deeply nested transitions take precedence over those with less depth.
D. Both transitions are taken in arbitrary order.
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200認証試験 OMG-OCUP-200認定試験 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200問題集