Pass4TestはもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はPass4Testが最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。Pass4Testの商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。

Pass4TestはSAPのC_TERP10_60認定試験についてすべて資料を提供するの唯一サイトでございます。受験者はPass4Testが提供した資料を利用してC_TERP10_60認証試験は問題にならないだけでなく、高い点数も合格することができます。
C_TERP10_60試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Pass4Testは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。Pass4Testの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたにC_TERP10_60試験に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。
試験番号:C_TERP10_60問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0」
君はまだSAPのC_TERP10_60認証試験を通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか? 君はまだSAP C_TERP10_60認証試験に合格するために寝食を忘れて頑張って復習しますか? 早くてSAP C_TERP10_60認証試験を通りたいですか?Pass4Testを選択しましょう!Pass4TestはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。Pass4Testは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。
SAPのC_TERP10_60認定試験を一回合格するためには必ず良い準備しなければなりません。完全な知識がこの高度専門の試験に合格するのは必要でPass4Testは君にこれらの資源を完全な需要に備わっています。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/C_TERP10_60.pdf
NO.1 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP認定証 C_TERP10_60練習問題 C_TERP10_60過去問 C_TERP10_60認定証 C_TERP10_60認証試験
NO.2 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP練習問題 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60認証試験 C_TERP10_60
NO.3 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60認定資格 C_TERP10_60
NO.4 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP C_TERP10_60問題集 C_TERP10_60参考書 C_TERP10_60認定資格
NO.5 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP過去問 C_TERP10_60認証試験 C_TERP10_60認定資格 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.6 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60練習問題 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60練習問題
NO.7 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP練習問題 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60練習問題
NO.8 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP問題集 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60練習問題
NO.9 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP過去問 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60参考書 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60問題集
NO.10 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60認定試験
NO.11 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_TERP10_60問題集 C_TERP10_60認定資格 C_TERP10_60問題集
NO.12 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP認証試験 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60認定資格
NO.13 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP問題集 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60認定資格 C_TERP10_60
NO.14 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP練習問題 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60問題集 C_TERP10_60
NO.15 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_TERP10_60認定試験 C_TERP10_60問題集