もしあなたはまだMicrosoftMB5-629試験に合格するのために悩まればPass4Testは今あなたを助けることができます。Pass4Testは高品質の学習資料をあなたを助けて優秀なMicrosoftMB5-629会員の認証を得て、もしあなたはMicrosoft MB5-629の認証試験を通して自分を高めるの選択を下ろして、Pass4Testはとてもよい選択だと思います。


Microsoft Microsoft Business Solutions MB5-629

Pass4Testの経験豊富な専門家チームはMicrosoftMB5-629認定試験に向かって専門性の問題集を作って、とても受験生に合っています。Pass4Testの商品はIT業界中で高品質で低価格で君の試験のために専門に研究したものでございます。


Pass4TestにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってMicrosoft MB5-629認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。


試験番号:MB5-629問題集

試験科目:Microsoft 「Microsoft Forecaster 7.0」

Pass4TestがIT認証試験対策ツールのサイトで開発した問題集はとてもIT認証試験の受験生に適用します。Pass4Testが提供した研修ツールが対応性的なので君の貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約できます。


君はまずネットで無料なMicrosoftMB5-629試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。Pass4Testは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/MB5-629.pdf


NO.1 Entering a 'Z' in the Afterskip field of the Line will cause the rows to be displayed in which manner?
A. Explode to one level
B. Explode up one level
C. Explode to Posting level
D. Explode above
Answer: C

Microsoft練習問題   MB5-629   MB5-629   MB5-629過去問   MB5-629   MB5-629

NO.2 The Administrator has setup a new Input Set for the coming year. The Administrator added it to the
Input menu. A user has stated that the Input Set is not available in their list of available Input Sets. What
could be the cause? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. The Command field contains the wrong Input Set Label in the Menu
B. The Type is not set to E in the Input Menu
C. The Security option for Data Input was not enabled for the group
D. The Security option for Menus was not enabled for the group
Answer: A, C

Microsoft   MB5-629過去問   MB5-629過去問   MB5-629過去問

NO.3 Your Microsoft Forecaster Company uses 2 segments: Departments (DEP) and Accounts (ACC). You
are creating a Report using the Report Wizard. Your Report Line uses Accounts and your Column uses
Periods. What is the correct prompt value for the Report?
A. PER
B. DEP, ACC=c
C. ACC
D. DEP
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-629   MB5-629   MB5-629過去問

NO.4 Lines are used for which of the following? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Format Sets
B. Advanced Tasks
C. Reports
D. Menus
Answer: B, C

Microsoft   MB5-629練習問題   MB5-629認定証

NO.5 The default drill order for a Report is based on which of the following?
A. The Reversible Segment
B. The Assignable Segment
C. The order defined in the Segments definition window
D. The Rollup structure
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-629認証試験   MB5-629問題集   MB5-629認定資格   MB5-629問題集   MB5-629

NO.6 A Detail Report was created to display Human Resource data. When the report is run, employees are
duplicated. What is true about the report definition?
A. The Line does not list the detail table
B. The Report Worksheet does not contain a Detail Filter
C. The Report Worksheet contains the wrong Prompt
D. The Report Worksheet does not contain a Column
Answer: B

Microsoft参考書   MB5-629   MB5-629   MB5-629   MB5-629認証試験

NO.7 Which of the following are valid Format options? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. PAGEBREAK
B. PRINTMARGIN
C. ZEROSHOW
D. LEGAL
Answer: C, D

Microsoft認証試験   MB5-629認定資格   MB5-629   MB5-629

NO.8 Which is the correct syntax for a Calculation on a Concatenated Report?
A. YTDGRPP=(TGRP.BY2XXX$)/(TREV.B2XXX$)*50
B. YTDGRPP=([TGRP.BY2XXX$])/([TREV.B2XXX$])*50
C. YTDGRPP=([TGRP:BY2XXX$])/([TREV:B2XXX$])*50
D. YTDGRPP=(TGRP:BY2XXX$)/(TREV:B2XXX$)*50
Answer: B

Microsoft過去問   MB5-629過去問   MB5-629参考書

NO.9 What is the default display for a Column?
A. Label
B. Code
C. ID
D. Type
Answer: A

Microsoft認証試験   MB5-629認定試験   MB5-629   MB5-629参考書

NO.10 You are the Budget Administrator and need to create a Calculation to automatically generate a
Calculation Formula based on a Summary Account. Which Function would you use?
A. @COM
B. @BBAL
C. @ROLLUP
D. @FACT
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-629   MB5-629認定試験   MB5-629   MB5-629認証試験