IBM000-M233認証試験のために少ないお金でよい成果を取られるのPass4Testのは最良の選択でございます。Pass4Testは例年試験内容を提供したあなたに後悔しないように価値があるサイトだけではなく、無料の一年更新サービスも提供するに最も賢明な選択でございます。


IBM IBM Mastery 000-M233

多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。


Pass4Testはその近道を提供し、君の多くの時間と労力も節約します。Pass4TestはIBM000-M233認定試験に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。


試験番号:000-M233問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM Social Business Solution Sales Mastery Test v1」

IBM000-M233の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。Pass4TestはIBM000-M233の認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。


IBM 000-M233認証試験を通るために、いいツールが必要です。IBM 000-M233認証試験について研究の資料がもっとも大部分になって、Pass4Testは早くてIBM 000-M233認証試験の資料を集めることができます。弊社の専門家は経験が豊富で、研究した問題集がもっとも真題と近づいて現場試験のうろたえることを避けます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/000-M233.pdf


NO.1 A social business is ______.
A. exciting, territorial and aggressive
B. educational, tenacious and negotiable
C. engaged, transparent and nimble
D. exclusive, technical and networked
Answer: C

IBM   000-M233練習問題   000-M233認定試験   000-M233認定試験

NO.2 How are people currently operating as we become a smarter planet?
A. Educated, aware and virtualized.
B. Instrumented, intelligent and interconnected.
C. Integratedaligned and virtualized.
D. Segmented, networked and simplified.
Answer: B

IBM認定証   000-M233過去問   000-M233参考書   000-M233

NO.3 What capabilities are available out of the box with the IBM Customer Experience Suite?
A. Social integration with Lotus Connections, analytics with Core Metrics, WebTrends, Unica and
Omniture, improved self service
B. Lotus Forms Product
C. Business Integration & Predictive Analytics
D. Websphere Commerce Suite
Answer: A

IBM   000-M233認証試験   000-M233過去問   000-M233   000-M233認定資格

NO.4 Which Connections service allows distributed teams to complete projects on time and meet goals?
A. Bookmarks
B. Activities
C. Profiles
D. Blogs
Answer: B

IBM過去問   000-M233   000-M233認定証

NO.5 Companies may use social business to drive enhanced value in which of the following areas?
A. Quick, collaborative feedback from subject matter experts in their field.
B. To launch a global brand quickly
C. Enter new markets.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A

IBM   000-M233   000-M233認定資格   000-M233   000-M233

NO.6 What products and/or technologies incorporate ECM content in social and collaborative team A. IBM
Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
B. IBM FileNet Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
C. IBM Lotus Connections integrated w/IBM FileNet Content Manager or IBMContent Manager.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A

IBM認定証   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233認定証   000-M233認定試験

NO.7 An organization is interested in IBM Cognos Business Intelligence, but they say they already have many
business intelligence and reporting systems in place.
What is the best way for the sales representative to respond?
A. Cognos allows organizations to select the appropriate roles that match theiruser behaviors.
B. Cognos solutions are designed with the business user in mind, freeing up ITresources and promoting
self service.
C. The Cognos Workforce Performance solution is tailored to the specific needsof HR, without requiring IT
to create these reports.
D. Cognos was designed to take information from multiple applications and pullit together into a single
platform.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M233認定証   000-M233認定試験   000-M233

NO.8 What is a documented benefit of a personalized web experience?
A. Lower initial cost to develop.
B. Increased conversion rate, increased engagement, broader audience.
C. Decreased complexity for users.
D. Increased viewership driven by product giveaways.
Answer: B

IBM過去問   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233認証試験

NO.9 Online awareness allows place members to see when other members are online. Which of the following
products will enable online awareness in Lotus Quickr Places?
A. Lotus Connections
B. Lotus Sametime
C. LotusLive Meetings
D. IBM WebSphere Portal
Answer: B

IBM過去問   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233

NO.10 Discussion Forums in Connections 3 can be created where.?
A. In your own Profile.
B. Only in Communities.
C. As part of an Activity.
D. Standalone and inside Communities.
Answer: C

IBM   000-M233認定証   000-M233   000-M233過去問